Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
from £94.87to £168.99217 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Capacity: 70 Ah
• Cold cranking current: 650 A
• Voltage: 12 V
• Dimensions: W278 mm x H190 mm x D175 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

217 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EFB Battery fits FERRARI 360 3.6 99 to 05 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 10046628RMP
EFB Battery fits FERRARI 360 3.6 99 to 05 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.04
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A New 16221618RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.06
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A New 16221618RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.06
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A New 16221618RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.06
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD FOCUS Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah Quality 16220471RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD FOCUS Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.07
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD FOCUS Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah Quality 16220471RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD FOCUS Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.07
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD FOCUS Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah Quality 16220471RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD FOCUS Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.07
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD FIESTA Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah Quality 16219736RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD FIESTA Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.08
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD FIESTA Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah Quality 16219736RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD FIESTA Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.08
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD FIESTA Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah Quality 16219736RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD FIESTA Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.08
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits BMW 528 520 635 840 525 850 M3 523 540 87 to 04 Stop Start 10011970RMP
EFB Car Battery fits BMW 528 520 635 840 525 850 M3 523 540 87 to 04 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.08
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits BMW 528 520 635 840 525 850 M3 523 540 87 to 04 Stop Start 10011970RMP
EFB Car Battery fits BMW 528 520 635 840 525 850 M3 523 540 87 to 04 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.08
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits BMW 528 520 635 840 525 850 M3 523 540 87 to 04 Stop Start 10011970RMP
EFB Car Battery fits BMW 528 520 635 840 525 850 M3 523 540 87 to 04 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.08
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits VOLVO S40 V50 940 2.4 2.5 2.4D 90 to 12 Stop Start Varta 16221170RMP
EFB Car Battery fits VOLVO S40 V50 940 2.4 2.5 2.4D 90 to 12 Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.09
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits VOLVO S40 V50 940 2.4 2.5 2.4D 90 to 12 Stop Start Varta 16221170RMP
EFB Car Battery fits VOLVO S40 V50 940 2.4 2.5 2.4D 90 to 12 Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.09
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits VOLVO S40 V50 940 2.4 2.5 2.4D 90 to 12 Stop Start Varta 16221170RMP
EFB Car Battery fits VOLVO S40 V50 940 2.4 2.5 2.4D 90 to 12 Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.09
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Battery fits VW CADDY TRANSPORTER GOLF LT PASSAT Stop Start 100 EFB 16220975RMP
EFB Battery fits VW CADDY TRANSPORTER GOLF LT PASSAT Stop Start 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.10
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Battery fits VW CADDY TRANSPORTER GOLF LT PASSAT Stop Start 100 EFB 16220975RMP
EFB Battery fits VW CADDY TRANSPORTER GOLF LT PASSAT Stop Start 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.10
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Battery fits VW CADDY TRANSPORTER GOLF LT PASSAT Stop Start 100 EFB 16220975RMP
EFB Battery fits VW CADDY TRANSPORTER GOLF LT PASSAT Stop Start 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.10
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA MITO 156 SPIDER 159 Varta 100 EFB 10041586RMP
EFB Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA MITO 156 SPIDER 159 Varta 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.12
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits TVR TUSCAN 4.0 98 to 06 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16220030RMP
EFB Battery fits TVR TUSCAN 4.0 98 to 06 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.12
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits SUZUKI SPLASH SX4 WAGON R 1.6 1.3D 2003 on Stop Start Varta 16220499RMP
EFB Car Battery fits SUZUKI SPLASH SX4 WAGON R 1.6 1.3D 2003 on Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.12
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits TOYOTA SOARER 3.0 90 to 00 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah 16222628RMP
EFB Battery fits TOYOTA SOARER 3.0 90 to 00 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.12
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA MITO 156 SPIDER 159 Varta 100 EFB 10041586RMP
EFB Battery fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA MITO 156 SPIDER 159 Varta 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.12
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits TOYOTA SOARER 3.0 90 to 00 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah 16222628RMP
EFB Battery fits TOYOTA SOARER 3.0 90 to 00 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.12
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits SUZUKI SPLASH SX4 WAGON R 1.6 1.3D 2003 on Stop Start Varta 16220499RMP
EFB Car Battery fits SUZUKI SPLASH SX4 WAGON R 1.6 1.3D 2003 on Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.12
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits TVR TUSCAN 4.0 98 to 06 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16220030RMP
EFB Battery fits TVR TUSCAN 4.0 98 to 06 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.12
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits SUZUKI SPLASH SX4 WAGON R 1.6 1.3D 2003 on Stop Start Varta 16220499RMP
EFB Car Battery fits SUZUKI SPLASH SX4 WAGON R 1.6 1.3D 2003 on Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.12
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits TOYOTA SOARER 3.0 90 to 00 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah 16222628RMP
EFB Battery fits TOYOTA SOARER 3.0 90 to 00 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.12
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits TVR TUSCAN 4.0 98 to 06 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16220030RMP
EFB Battery fits TVR TUSCAN 4.0 98 to 06 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W278 mm x H190 mm x D175 mm
Specifications
Capacity: 70 Ah
Cold cranking current: 650 A
Voltage: 12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 136 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
£57.81
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 AhCompare 200 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Banner Power Bull 60 Ah
£94.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 405 083)
£96.07
Compare Prices
93 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 570 500 076 (N70)
£100.45
Compare Prices
122 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 85 Ah
£92.91
Compare Prices
90 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£91.01
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 77 Ah
£88.64
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 402 080)
£99.82
Compare Prices
132 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£88.39
Compare Prices
274 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 88 Ah
£86.87
Compare Prices
51 offers
Exide Excell EB950
£83.27
Compare Prices
140 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
parts-saver
prodImage
£94.87
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£94.88
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£103.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel