Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
from £94.87to £168.99217 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Capacity: 70 Ah
• Cold cranking current: 650 A
• Voltage: 12 V
• Dimensions: W278 mm x H190 mm x D175 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

217 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EFB Car Battery fits TOYOTA GT86 VERSO PREVIA MR2 SUPRA Stop Start Varta 10026224RMP
EFB Car Battery fits TOYOTA GT86 VERSO PREVIA MR2 SUPRA Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.43
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits SUZUKI VITARA SWIFT JIMNY LIANA ESCUDO 1989 on Stop Start 9981573RMP
EFB Car Battery fits SUZUKI VITARA SWIFT JIMNY LIANA ESCUDO 1989 on Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.44
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits SUBARU WRX BRZ LEVORG XV LEGACY SUMO Stop Start New 10017104RMP
EFB Car Battery fits SUBARU WRX BRZ LEVORG XV LEGACY SUMO Stop Start New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.45
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SSANGYONG MUSSO 2.0 2.3 96 to 06 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB New 10013986RMP
EFB Battery fits SSANGYONG MUSSO 2.0 2.3 96 to 06 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.46
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SSANGYONG MUSSO 2.0 2.3 96 to 06 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB New 10013986RMP
EFB Battery fits SSANGYONG MUSSO 2.0 2.3 96 to 06 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.46
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits RENAULT KOLEOS 2.5 2.0D 2008 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 10043001RMP
EFB Battery fits RENAULT KOLEOS 2.5 2.0D 2008 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.47
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits PROTON SUPRIMA EXORA 1.6 2011 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB New 10014318RMP
EFB Battery fits PROTON SUPRIMA EXORA 1.6 2011 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.48
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits OPEL MONTEREY 3.2 91 to 94 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 65Ah 10012568RMP
EFB Battery fits OPEL MONTEREY 3.2 91 to 94 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 65Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.49
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits MITSUBISHI LANCER GRANDIS MIRAGE CARISMA Stop Start 9976249RMP
EFB Car Battery fits MITSUBISHI LANCER GRANDIS MIRAGE CARISMA Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.51
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits MAZDA CX60 5 RX8 PREMACY XEDOS 929 323 Stop Start 10012346RMP
EFB Car Battery fits MAZDA CX60 5 RX8 PREMACY XEDOS 929 323 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.52
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SUBARU FORESTER 2.0 2.5 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 16219783RMP
EFB Battery fits SUBARU FORESTER 2.0 2.5 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.53
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SUBARU FORESTER 2.0 2.5 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 16219783RMP
EFB Battery fits SUBARU FORESTER 2.0 2.5 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.53
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits MITSUBISHI ASX GA 1.6 2.0 2010 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB New 16220537RMP
EFB Battery fits MITSUBISHI ASX GA 1.6 2.0 2010 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.54
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits TOYOTA CELICA 1.6 1.8 2.0 2.2 Stop Start Varta New 16220434RMP
EFB Car Battery fits TOYOTA CELICA 1.6 1.8 2.0 2.2 Stop Start Varta New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.55
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits TOYOTA CELICA 1.6 1.8 2.0 2.2 Stop Start Varta New 16220434RMP
EFB Car Battery fits TOYOTA CELICA 1.6 1.8 2.0 2.2 Stop Start Varta New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.55
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits ISUZU GEMINI 1.5 1.6 1.8 85 to 94 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB New 9965558RMP
EFB Battery fits ISUZU GEMINI 1.5 1.6 1.8 85 to 94 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.56
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits KIA RIO Mk2, Mk3 05 to 17 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 65Ah 16222294RMP
EFB Battery fits KIA RIO Mk2, Mk3 05 to 17 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 65Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.56
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits INFINITI Q50 Q60 G G Coupe EX25 G37X 2.0 2.5 3.0 3.5 3.7 9966724RMP
EFB Car Battery fits INFINITI Q50 Q60 G G Coupe EX25 G37X 2.0 2.5 3.0 3.5 3.7, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.57
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits MAZDA CX30 DM 2.0 1.8D 2019 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 16221046RMP
EFB Battery fits MAZDA CX30 DM 2.0 1.8D 2019 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.57
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA 1998 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A New 16219858RMP
EFB Battery fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA 1998 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.58
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits MAZDA CX3 DK 2.0 1.5D 1.8D 2015 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 16222484RMP
EFB Battery fits MAZDA CX3 DK 2.0 1.5D 1.8D 2015 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.59
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits MAZDA CX3 DK 2.0 1.5D 1.8D 2015 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 16222484RMP
EFB Battery fits MAZDA CX3 DK 2.0 1.5D 1.8D 2015 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.59
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SUBARU IMPREZA Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 65Ah New 16220503RMP
EFB Battery fits SUBARU IMPREZA Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.60
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits EUNOS ROADSTER 500 1.8 2.0 89 to 99 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 10041884RMP
EFB Battery fits EUNOS ROADSTER 500 1.8 2.0 89 to 99 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.61
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits TOYOTA RAV4 2.0 2.4 00 to 19 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A New 16221412RMP
EFB Battery fits TOYOTA RAV4 2.0 2.4 00 to 19 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.62
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits DAIHATSU TAFT 2.5D 2.8D 78 to 01 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB New 10058581RMP
EFB Battery fits DAIHATSU TAFT 2.5D 2.8D 78 to 01 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.62
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits DAEWOO LEMANS PRINCE 1.5 1.6 2.0 90 to 98 Stop Start Varta 9960430RMP
EFB Car Battery fits DAEWOO LEMANS PRINCE 1.5 1.6 2.0 90 to 98 Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.63
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits DAEWOO LEMANS PRINCE 1.5 1.6 2.0 90 to 98 Stop Start Varta 9960430RMP
EFB Car Battery fits DAEWOO LEMANS PRINCE 1.5 1.6 2.0 90 to 98 Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.63
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits NISSAN MICRA K13, K13KK 1.2 2010 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 16220302RMP
EFB Battery fits NISSAN MICRA K13, K13KK 1.2 2010 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.64
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits NISSAN MICRA K13, K13KK 1.2 2010 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 16220302RMP
EFB Battery fits NISSAN MICRA K13, K13KK 1.2 2010 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£124.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W278 mm x H190 mm x D175 mm
Specifications
Capacity: 70 Ah
Cold cranking current: 650 A
Voltage: 12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 136 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£69.15
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 8 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
£57.81
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 AhCompare 200 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Banner Power Bull 60 Ah
£94.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 405 083)
£96.07
Compare Prices
93 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 570 500 076 (N70)
£100.45
Compare Prices
123 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 85 Ah
£92.91
Compare Prices
90 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£91.01
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 77 Ah
£88.64
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 402 080)
£99.82
Compare Prices
132 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£88.39
Compare Prices
275 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 88 Ah
£86.87
Compare Prices
51 offers
Exide Excell EB950
£83.27
Compare Prices
140 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
parts-saver
prodImage
£94.87
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£94.88
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£103.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel