Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
from £94.87to £168.99218 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Capacity: 70 Ah
• Cold cranking current: 650 A
• Voltage: 12 V
• Dimensions: W278 mm x H190 mm x D175 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

218 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA EFB Battery fits SEAT INCA IBIZA CORDOBA TOLEDO 1.9D 91 to 03 Stop Start 100 EFB 16221076RMP
EFB Battery fits SEAT INCA IBIZA CORDOBA TOLEDO 1.9D 91 to 03 Stop Start 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.86
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 00 to 15 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16220860RMP
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 00 to 15 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.87
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 00 to 15 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16220860RMP
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 00 to 15 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.87
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 00 to 15 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16220860RMP
EFB Battery fits SAAB 9-3 2.2D 00 to 15 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.87
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits ROVER MONTEGO 75 45 CDV RV8 MAESTRO 25 4.0 4.6 2.0D 2.5D 16220908RMP
EFB Car Battery fits ROVER MONTEGO 75 45 CDV RV8 MAESTRO 25 4.0 4.6 2.0D 2.5D, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.88
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT MODUS SCENIC GRAND SCENIC CLIO Stop Start 16220734RMP
EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT MODUS SCENIC GRAND SCENIC CLIO Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.89
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT MODUS SCENIC GRAND SCENIC CLIO Stop Start 16220734RMP
EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT MODUS SCENIC GRAND SCENIC CLIO Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.89
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT MODUS SCENIC GRAND SCENIC CLIO Stop Start 16220734RMP
EFB Car Battery fits RENAULT MODUS SCENIC GRAND SCENIC CLIO Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.89
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT J5 2.5D 81 to 90 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16221824RMP
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT J5 2.5D 81 to 90 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.91
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT J5 2.5D 81 to 90 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16221824RMP
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT J5 2.5D 81 to 90 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.91
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT J5 2.5D 81 to 90 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16221824RMP
EFB Battery fits PEUGEOT J5 2.5D 81 to 90 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.91
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO GT SIGNUM MERIVA COMBO ZAFIRA Varta 100 EFB 16220106RMP
EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO GT SIGNUM MERIVA COMBO ZAFIRA Varta 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.92
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO GT SIGNUM MERIVA COMBO ZAFIRA Varta 100 EFB 16220106RMP
EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO GT SIGNUM MERIVA COMBO ZAFIRA Varta 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.92
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO GT SIGNUM MERIVA COMBO ZAFIRA Varta 100 EFB 16220106RMP
EFB Battery fits OPEL VIVARO GT SIGNUM MERIVA COMBO ZAFIRA Varta 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.92
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Battery fits MG MG ZR MG ZS MG X-POWER EXPRESS 4.6 5.0 2.0D 01 to 08 100 EFB 9964119RMP
EFB Battery fits MG MG ZR MG ZS MG X-POWER EXPRESS 4.6 5.0 2.0D 01 to 08 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT 2.0 2014 on Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 9982017RMP
EFB Battery fits LAND ROVER DISCOVERY SPORT 2.0 2014 on Stop Start Varta 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.98
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits KIA PICANTO 1.2 11 to 17 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 10013768RMP
EFB Battery fits KIA PICANTO 1.2 11 to 17 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits KIA PICANTO 1.2 11 to 17 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 10013768RMP
EFB Battery fits KIA PICANTO 1.2 11 to 17 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits KIA PICANTO 1.2 11 to 17 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 10013768RMP
EFB Battery fits KIA PICANTO 1.2 11 to 17 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD ECOSPORT 2012 on Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16220988RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD ECOSPORT 2012 on Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD ECOSPORT 2012 on Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16220988RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD ECOSPORT 2012 on Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD ECOSPORT 2012 on Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 16220988RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD ECOSPORT 2012 on Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits JAGUAR XF XJSC XJS 2.0 3.6 4.0 5.3 6.0 Stop Start 10026075RMP
EFB Car Battery fits JAGUAR XF XJSC XJS 2.0 3.6 4.0 5.3 6.0 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.01
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits JAGUAR XF XJSC XJS 2.0 3.6 4.0 5.3 6.0 Stop Start 10026075RMP
EFB Car Battery fits JAGUAR XF XJSC XJS 2.0 3.6 4.0 5.3 6.0 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.01
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits JAGUAR XF XJSC XJS 2.0 3.6 4.0 5.3 6.0 Stop Start 10026075RMP
EFB Car Battery fits JAGUAR XF XJSC XJS 2.0 3.6 4.0 5.3 6.0 Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.01
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 2.0D 2.2D 12 to 23 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 16222412RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 2.0D 2.2D 12 to 23 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.03
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 2.0D 2.2D 12 to 23 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 16222412RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 2.0D 2.2D 12 to 23 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.03
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Battery fits FIAT DOBLO PUNTO EVO PANDA 1.4 1.3D 2009 on Stop Start 100 EFB 9994225RMP
EFB Battery fits FIAT DOBLO PUNTO EVO PANDA 1.4 1.3D 2009 on Stop Start 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.03
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 2.0D 2.2D 12 to 23 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 16222412RMP
EFB Battery fits FORD TRANSIT CUSTOM 2.0D 2.2D 12 to 23 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.03
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits FERRARI 360 3.6 99 to 05 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New 10046628RMP
EFB Battery fits FERRARI 360 3.6 99 to 05 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£97.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W278 mm x H190 mm x D175 mm
Specifications
Capacity: 70 Ah
Cold cranking current: 650 A
Voltage: 12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 137 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
£57.81
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 AhCompare 200 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Banner Power Bull 60 Ah
£94.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 405 083)
£96.07
Compare Prices
93 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 570 500 076 (N70)
£100.45
Compare Prices
122 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 85 Ah
£92.91
Compare Prices
90 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£91.01
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 77 Ah
£88.64
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 402 080)
£99.82
Compare Prices
132 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£88.39
Compare Prices
274 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 88 Ah
£86.87
Compare Prices
51 offers
Exide Excell EB950
£83.27
Compare Prices
140 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
parts-saver
prodImage
£94.87
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£94.88
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£103.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel