Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
from £94.87to £168.99218 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Capacity: 70 Ah
• Cold cranking current: 650 A
• Voltage: 12 V
• Dimensions: W278 mm x H190 mm x D175 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

218 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EFB Battery fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA 1998 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A New 16219858RMP
EFB Battery fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA 1998 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.07
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA 1998 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A New 16219858RMP
EFB Battery fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA 1998 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.07
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits MAZDA CX3 DK 2.0 1.5D 1.8D 2015 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 16222484RMP
EFB Battery fits MAZDA CX3 DK 2.0 1.5D 1.8D 2015 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.08
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits HONDA ACCORD SHUTTLE NSX ODYSSEY INSPIRE Stop Start 10040491RMP
EFB Car Battery fits HONDA ACCORD SHUTTLE NSX ODYSSEY INSPIRE Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.08
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Car Battery fits HONDA ACCORD SHUTTLE NSX ODYSSEY INSPIRE Stop Start 10040491RMP
EFB Car Battery fits HONDA ACCORD SHUTTLE NSX ODYSSEY INSPIRE Stop Start, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.08
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SUBARU IMPREZA Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 65Ah New 16220503RMP
EFB Battery fits SUBARU IMPREZA Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.09
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits GEO TRACKER 2.0 1.9D 88 to 98 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 10058945RMP
EFB Battery fits GEO TRACKER 2.0 1.9D 88 to 98 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.09
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits GEO TRACKER 2.0 1.9D 88 to 98 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 10058945RMP
EFB Battery fits GEO TRACKER 2.0 1.9D 88 to 98 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.09
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SUBARU IMPREZA Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 65Ah New 16220503RMP
EFB Battery fits SUBARU IMPREZA Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 65Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.09
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits EUNOS ROADSTER 500 1.8 2.0 89 to 99 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 10041884RMP
EFB Battery fits EUNOS ROADSTER 500 1.8 2.0 89 to 99 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.10
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits TOYOTA RAV4 2.0 2.4 00 to 19 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A New 16221412RMP
EFB Battery fits TOYOTA RAV4 2.0 2.4 00 to 19 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.11
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits TOYOTA RAV4 2.0 2.4 00 to 19 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A New 16221412RMP
EFB Battery fits TOYOTA RAV4 2.0 2.4 00 to 19 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.11
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits DAIHATSU TAFT 2.5D 2.8D 78 to 01 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB New 10058581RMP
EFB Battery fits DAIHATSU TAFT 2.5D 2.8D 78 to 01 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.11
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits MAZDA CX5 KF 2.0 2.5 2.2D 2011 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB New 16220279RMP
EFB Battery fits MAZDA CX5 KF 2.0 2.5 2.2D 2011 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.12
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits DAEWOO LEMANS PRINCE 1.5 1.6 2.0 90 to 98 Stop Start Varta 9960430RMP
EFB Car Battery fits DAEWOO LEMANS PRINCE 1.5 1.6 2.0 90 to 98 Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.12
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits DAEWOO LEMANS PRINCE 1.5 1.6 2.0 90 to 98 Stop Start Varta 9960430RMP
EFB Car Battery fits DAEWOO LEMANS PRINCE 1.5 1.6 2.0 90 to 98 Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.12
Shipping: Free
EFB Car Battery fits DAEWOO LEMANS PRINCE 1.5 1.6 2.0 90 to 98 Stop Start Varta 9960430RMP
EFB Car Battery fits DAEWOO LEMANS PRINCE 1.5 1.6 2.0 90 to 98 Stop Start Varta, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.12
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits CITROEN C4 AIRCROSS 1.6 2012 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 9967741RMP
EFB Battery fits CITROEN C4 AIRCROSS 1.6 2012 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.13
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits NISSAN NOTE E12 1.2 2012 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A New 16220573RMP
EFB Battery fits NISSAN NOTE E12 1.2 2012 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.14
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits NISSAN NOTE E12 1.2 2012 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A New 16220573RMP
EFB Battery fits NISSAN NOTE E12 1.2 2012 on Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.14
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits ACURA LEGEND 2.0 2.5 2.7 3.2 86 to 96 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 9997269RMP
EFB Battery fits ACURA LEGEND 2.0 2.5 2.7 3.2 86 to 96 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.14
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits NISSAN QASHQAI J10 1.6 10 to 13 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 16220238RMP
EFB Battery fits NISSAN QASHQAI J10 1.6 10 to 13 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.14
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits ACURA LEGEND 2.0 2.5 2.7 3.2 86 to 96 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 9997269RMP
EFB Battery fits ACURA LEGEND 2.0 2.5 2.7 3.2 86 to 96 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.14
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits KIA CEED ED, JD 06 to 18 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 65Ah 16221341RMP
EFB Battery fits KIA CEED ED, JD 06 to 18 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 65Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.14
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits ASIA MOTORS ROCSTA 1.8 92 to 99 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A 10012817RMP
EFB Battery fits ASIA MOTORS ROCSTA 1.8 92 to 99 Stop Start Varta 005L EFB 650A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£95.14
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 12 to 20 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah 16220724RMP
EFB Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 12 to 20 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.85
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 12 to 20 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah 16220724RMP
EFB Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 12 to 20 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.85
Shipping: Free
EFB Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 12 to 20 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah 16220724RMP
EFB Battery fits SKODA OCTAVIA 2.0D 12 to 20 Stop Start Varta 100 EFB 650A 65Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.85
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Battery fits SEAT INCA IBIZA CORDOBA TOLEDO 1.9D 91 to 03 Stop Start 100 EFB 16221076RMP
EFB Battery fits SEAT INCA IBIZA CORDOBA TOLEDO 1.9D 91 to 03 Stop Start 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.86
Shipping: Free
VARTA EFB Battery fits SEAT INCA IBIZA CORDOBA TOLEDO 1.9D 91 to 03 Stop Start 100 EFB 16221076RMP
EFB Battery fits SEAT INCA IBIZA CORDOBA TOLEDO 1.9D 91 to 03 Stop Start 100 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£96.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W278 mm x H190 mm x D175 mm
Specifications
Capacity: 70 Ah
Cold cranking current: 650 A
Voltage: 12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 137 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
£57.81
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 AhCompare 200 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Banner Power Bull 60 Ah
£94.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 405 083)
£96.07
Compare Prices
93 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 570 500 076 (N70)
£100.45
Compare Prices
122 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 85 Ah
£92.91
Compare Prices
90 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£91.01
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 77 Ah
£88.64
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 402 080)
£99.82
Compare Prices
132 offers
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£88.39
Compare Prices
274 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 88 Ah
£86.87
Compare Prices
51 offers
Exide Excell EB950
£83.27
Compare Prices
140 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
parts-saver
prodImage
£94.87
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£94.88
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£103.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel