Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 127 054)

Manufacturer: Varta
from £74.37to £84.55124 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car battery
• Series: Blue Dynamic
• Dimensions: 242 x 175 x 190 mm
• Capacity: 60 Ah
• Cold cranking current: 540 A
• Maintenance-free
• Positive terminal on the left
• Recommended for vehicles with many consumers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 127 054)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

124 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Battery fits LADA RIVA 1200 1600 1300 XRAY GRANTA VESTA KALINA Varta 078 10008872RMP
Battery fits LADA RIVA 1200 1600 1300 XRAY GRANTA VESTA KALINA Varta 078, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£74.37
Shipping: Free
078 Varta D43 Blue Dynamic Car Battery 12V 60Ah 540CCA
078 Varta D43 Blue Dynamic Car Battery 12V 60Ah 540CCA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.15
Shipping: Free
VARTA 5601270543132 Battery e3d673e8-1161-4317-8512-9c8440d4e899
Voltage [V]: 12; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 60; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 540; Post Positions: 1; Terminal Type: 1; Hold-down Type: B13; Length [mm]: 242; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 190; Observe service information: ; Product line: BLUE dynamic; DIN/ISO: L2; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Version: D43
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
078 Car Battery Varta D42 12V 60Ah 540CCA 9998521RMP
078 Car Battery Varta D42 12V 60Ah 540CCA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.15
Shipping: Free
078 Car Battery Varta D42 12V 60Ah 540CCA + Free Clamp Grease 16220146RMP
078 Car Battery Varta D42 12V 60Ah 540CCA + Free Clamp Grease, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£78.77
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PANOZ ROADSTER 4.6 96 to 00 Varta 078 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16221169RMP
Battery fits PANOZ ROADSTER 4.6 96 to 00 Varta 078 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.19
Shipping: Free
Battery fits NISSAN TERRANO 2.4 93 to 07 Varta 078 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty New 9964390RMP
Battery fits NISSAN TERRANO 2.4 93 to 07 Varta 078 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.21
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MASERATI BITURBO 228 2.0 2.5 2.8 81 to 94 Varta 078 540A 60Ah New 10000688RMP
Battery fits MASERATI BITURBO 228 2.0 2.5 2.8 81 to 94 Varta 078 540A 60Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.25
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LANCIA BETA FLAVIA GAMMA DELTA Varta 078 540A 60Ah Quality 9947192RMP
Battery fits LANCIA BETA FLAVIA GAMMA DELTA Varta 078 540A 60Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.26
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LADA RIVA 1200 1600 1300 XRAY GRANTA VESTA KALINA Varta 078 10008872RMP
Battery fits LADA RIVA 1200 1600 1300 XRAY GRANTA VESTA KALINA Varta 078, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.27
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits KIA XCEED CEED SHUMA ROADSTER SPORTAGE 1.0 1.5 1.6 1.8 2.0 078 New 9963432RMP
Battery fits KIA XCEED CEED SHUMA ROADSTER SPORTAGE 1.0 1.5 1.6 1.8 2.0 078 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.28
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HYUNDAI i30 SONATA Varta 078 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 9943153RMP
Battery fits HYUNDAI i30 SONATA Varta 078 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.31
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HILLMAN IMP 64 to 67 Varta 078 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty 242x175x190 10017510RMP
Battery fits HILLMAN IMP 64 to 67 Varta 078 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty 242x175x190, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.32
Shipping: Free
Battery fits GAZ VALDAJ GAZELLE VOLGA 1972 on Varta 078 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty 9967791RMP
Battery fits GAZ VALDAJ GAZELLE VOLGA 1972 on Varta 078 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.33
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CHEVROLET CRUZE 1.4 1.6 1.8 2009 on Varta 078 540A 60Ah Quality New 16221079RMP
Battery fits CHEVROLET CRUZE 1.4 1.6 1.8 2009 on Varta 078 540A 60Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.34
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 3 BL 1.6 2.0 1.6D 08 to 14 Varta 078 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty 16221437RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 3 BL 1.6 2.0 1.6D 08 to 14 Varta 078 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.35
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FORD BRONCO AEROSTAR 2.9 3.0 4.0 85 to 97 Varta 078 540A 60Ah New 9949520RMP
Battery fits FORD BRONCO AEROSTAR 2.9 3.0 4.0 85 to 97 Varta 078 540A 60Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.35
Shipping: Free
Battery fits HYUNDAI TUCSON NX4 1.6 1.6D 2020 on Varta 078 540A 60Ah Quality New 16221395RMP
Battery fits HYUNDAI TUCSON NX4 1.6 1.6D 2020 on Varta 078 540A 60Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.36
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ZAZ TAVRIA 1.1 1.2 1.3 87 to 07 Varta 078 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty 16220775RMP
Battery fits ZAZ TAVRIA 1.1 1.2 1.3 87 to 07 Varta 078 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.37
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits YUGO 511/513 411/413 KORAL 45-65 ZASTAVA SANA 1.1 1.3 1.4 1.6 078 16220146RMP
Battery fits YUGO 511/513 411/413 KORAL 45-65 ZASTAVA SANA 1.1 1.3 1.4 1.6 078, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.38
Shipping: Free
Battery fits DAIHATSU SPORTRAK HIJET FOURTRAK 1.0 1.6 2.0 85 to 99 Varta 078 New 10009560RMP
Battery fits DAIHATSU SPORTRAK HIJET FOURTRAK 1.0 1.6 2.0 85 to 99 Varta 078 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.38
Shipping: Free
Battery fits DAEWOO LANOS LEGANZA LACETTI EVANDA TACUMA NUBIRA Varta 078 9980016RMP
Battery fits DAEWOO LANOS LEGANZA LACETTI EVANDA TACUMA NUBIRA Varta 078, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.39
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VW TARO 2.4 89 to 97 Varta 078 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty 242x175x190 16221536RMP
Battery fits VW TARO 2.4 89 to 97 Varta 078 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty 242x175x190, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.39
Shipping: Free
Battery fits DACIA DUSTER 1310 1.3 1.4 1.6 1983 on Varta 078 540A 60Ah Quality 10008766RMP
Battery fits DACIA DUSTER 1310 1.3 1.4 1.6 1983 on Varta 078 540A 60Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.40
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VAUXHALL ANTARA 2.4 2.0D 06 to 15 Varta 078 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty 16219985RMP
Battery fits VAUXHALL ANTARA 2.4 2.0D 06 to 15 Varta 078 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.40
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CITROEN XSARA BX DISPATCH 1.4 1.6 87 to 05 Varta 078 540A 60Ah New 9960939RMP
Battery fits CITROEN XSARA BX DISPATCH 1.4 1.6 87 to 05 Varta 078 540A 60Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.41
Shipping: Free
Battery fits TOYOTA YARIS 1.4D 01 to 05 Varta 078 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16222000RMP
Battery fits TOYOTA YARIS 1.4D 01 to 05 Varta 078 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.41
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits SEAT IBIZA 128 132 124 127 RITMO TERRA MALAGA RONDA 078 16221254RMP
Battery fits SEAT IBIZA 128 132 124 127 RITMO TERRA MALAGA RONDA 078, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.42
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits CHEVROLET ORLANDO LACETTI TACUMA EPICA CAMARO CAPTIVA 078 9998521RMP
Battery fits CHEVROLET ORLANDO LACETTI TACUMA EPICA CAMARO CAPTIVA 078, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.43
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CADILLAC CTS 5.7 05 to 07 Varta 078 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 10025046RMP
Battery fits CADILLAC CTS 5.7 05 to 07 Varta 078 540A 60Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£81.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car battery
Series: Blue Dynamic
Dimensions: 242 x 175 x 190 mm
Capacity: 60 Ah
Cold cranking current: 540 A
Maintenance-free
Positive terminal on the left
Recommended for vehicles with many consumers
Optimal cold start current up to 110%

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 127 054)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 217 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 136 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic 80 Ah (580 400 074)
£74.34
Compare Prices
107 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah (563 401 061)
£74.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Banner Power Bull 44 Ah
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 413 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
206 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 70 Ah (570 412 063)
£72.66
Compare Prices
74 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 54 Ah
£71.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 70 Ah (570 144 064)
£71.03
Compare Prices
87 offers
Exide Excell EB802
£72.36
Compare Prices
194 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 013 068)
£78.25
Compare Prices
229 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 158 033)
£65.49
Compare Prices
96 offers
parts-saver
prodImage
£74.37
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£78.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£78.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel