Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
from £57.81to £121.19200 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Battery capacity: 52 Ah
• Cold cranking current EN: 470 A
• Base: B13
• Circuit: 0
• Polarity: 1
• Case size: H4/LN1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

200 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA Battery fits PEUGEOT 107 108 308 2008 207 BIPPER 1007 106 807 208 012 16221413RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 107 108 308 2008 207 BIPPER 1007 106 807 208 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.06
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits PEUGEOT 107 108 308 2008 207 BIPPER 1007 106 807 208 012 16221413RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 107 108 308 2008 207 BIPPER 1007 106 807 208 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.06
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LEXUS UX250H UX200 2.0 2018 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16222390RMP
Battery fits LEXUS UX250H UX200 2.0 2018 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.06
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits TOYOTA C-HR RAV4 PRIUS VERSO COROLLA bZ4X AYGO AVENSIS 012 16221738RMP
Battery fits TOYOTA C-HR RAV4 PRIUS VERSO COROLLA bZ4X AYGO AVENSIS 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.07
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SSANGYONG TIVOLI XLV MUSSO 1.6 2.0 1.6D 1996 on Varta 012 470A New 16222137RMP
Battery fits SSANGYONG TIVOLI XLV MUSSO 1.6 2.0 1.6D 1996 on Varta 012 470A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.07
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits TOYOTA C-HR RAV4 PRIUS VERSO COROLLA bZ4X AYGO AVENSIS 012 16221738RMP
Battery fits TOYOTA C-HR RAV4 PRIUS VERSO COROLLA bZ4X AYGO AVENSIS 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.07
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits TOYOTA C-HR RAV4 PRIUS VERSO COROLLA bZ4X AYGO AVENSIS 012 16221738RMP
Battery fits TOYOTA C-HR RAV4 PRIUS VERSO COROLLA bZ4X AYGO AVENSIS 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.07
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VW UP TIGUAN FOX ID3 LUPO BEETLE ID5 TOURAN ID4 Varta 012 16222252RMP
Battery fits VW UP TIGUAN FOX ID3 LUPO BEETLE ID5 TOURAN ID4 Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.08
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CHEVROLET SPARK 1.0 1.2 2010 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty 16221631RMP
Battery fits CHEVROLET SPARK 1.0 1.2 2010 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.08
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VW UP TIGUAN FOX ID3 LUPO BEETLE ID5 TOURAN ID4 Varta 012 16222252RMP
Battery fits VW UP TIGUAN FOX ID3 LUPO BEETLE ID5 TOURAN ID4 Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.08
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MORRIS MINI 1.0 1.1 1.3 60 to 81 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty 16220657RMP
Battery fits MORRIS MINI 1.0 1.1 1.3 60 to 81 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.08
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits VAUXHALL ADAM VIVA MOKKA ZAFIRA AGILA TIGRA NOVA CORSA 012 16221427RMP
Battery fits VAUXHALL ADAM VIVA MOKKA ZAFIRA AGILA TIGRA NOVA CORSA 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.08
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MORRIS MINI 1.0 1.1 1.3 60 to 81 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty 16220657RMP
Battery fits MORRIS MINI 1.0 1.1 1.3 60 to 81 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.08
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CHEVROLET SPARK 1.0 1.2 2010 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty 16221631RMP
Battery fits CHEVROLET SPARK 1.0 1.2 2010 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.08
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits VAUXHALL ADAM VIVA MOKKA ZAFIRA AGILA TIGRA NOVA CORSA 012 16221427RMP
Battery fits VAUXHALL ADAM VIVA MOKKA ZAFIRA AGILA TIGRA NOVA CORSA 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.08
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CHEVROLET SPARK 1.0 1.2 2010 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty 16221631RMP
Battery fits CHEVROLET SPARK 1.0 1.2 2010 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.08
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MORRIS MINI 1.0 1.1 1.3 60 to 81 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty 16220657RMP
Battery fits MORRIS MINI 1.0 1.1 1.3 60 to 81 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.08
Shipping: Free
Battery fits VW UP TIGUAN FOX ID3 LUPO BEETLE ID5 TOURAN ID4 Varta 012 16222252RMP
Battery fits VW UP TIGUAN FOX ID3 LUPO BEETLE ID5 TOURAN ID4 Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.08
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits VAUXHALL ADAM VIVA MOKKA ZAFIRA AGILA TIGRA NOVA CORSA 012 16221427RMP
Battery fits VAUXHALL ADAM VIVA MOKKA ZAFIRA AGILA TIGRA NOVA CORSA 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.08
Shipping: Free
Car Battery C22 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty 207x175x190 Blue Dynamic
Car Battery C22 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty 207x175x190 Blue Dynamic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.11
Shipping: Free
Car Battery C22 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty 207x175x190 Blue Dynamic
Car Battery C22 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty 207x175x190 Blue Dynamic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.11
Shipping: Free
Car Battery C22 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty 207x175x190 Blue Dynamic
Car Battery C22 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty 207x175x190 Blue Dynamic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.11
Shipping: Free
012 Car Battery Varta C22 12V 52Ah 470CCA
012 Car Battery Varta C22 12V 52Ah 470CCA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
012 Car Battery Varta C22 12V 52Ah 470CCA - Exide EB500 Equivalent
012 Car Battery Varta C22 12V 52Ah 470CCA - Exide EB500 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
012 Car Battery Varta C22 12V 52Ah 470CCA - Bosch S4002 Equivalent
"012 Car Battery Varta C22 12V 52Ah 470CCA - Bosch S4002 Equivalent", Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
012 Car Battery Varta C22 12V 52Ah 470CCA - Yuasa YBX3012 Equivalent
012 Car Battery Varta C22 12V 52Ah 470CCA - Yuasa YBX3012 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
012 Car Battery Varta C22 12V 52Ah 470CCA Free Clamp Grease
012 Car Battery Varta C22 12V 52Ah 470CCA Free Clamp Grease, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£63.32
Shipping: Free
Varta DYNAMC22 Heavy Duty 012 Car Battery 12V 52AH 4 Year Warranty - 552 400 047 16221427RMP
Varta DYNAMC22 Heavy Duty 012 Car Battery 12V 52AH 4 Year Warranty - 552 400 047, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Battery Accessories
prodImage
£66.09
Shipping: Free
012 Varta C22 Car Battery - fits many Rover Seat Skoda Smart Toyota Vauxhall VW 16220746RMP
012 Varta C22 Car Battery - fits many Rover Seat Skoda Smart Toyota Vauxhall VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Battery Accessories
prodImage
£66.09
Shipping: Free
VARTA CAR BATTERY C22 4 YEAR WARRANTY 012 BATTERY 16221427RMP
VARTA CAR BATTERY C22 4 YEAR WARRANTY 012 BATTERY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Battery Accessories
prodImage
£66.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H190 mm
Weight:12.4 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Battery capacity: 52 Ah
Cold cranking current EN: 470 A
Base: B13
Circuit: 0
Polarity: 1
Case size: H4/LN1
Number of battery types: 25
Main function: Engine start
Cold cranking amps: CCA 110%
Battery technology: Sealed / SLI
Positive grid / Negative grid: PowerFrame / Expanded

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 217 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 136 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 401 042)
£58.34
Compare Prices
92 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 56 Ah (556 400 048)
£56.68
Compare Prices
91 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 155 033)
£56.46
Compare Prices
94 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 157 033)
£56.29
Compare Prices
108 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 40 Ah (540 127 033)
£51.35
Compare Prices
86 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 156 033)
£60.00
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 413 040)
£55.06
Compare Prices
71 offers
Exide Excell EB741
£64.26
Compare Prices
161 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545412040)
£54.23
Compare Prices
65 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 52 Ah
£65.78
Compare Prices
13 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
parts-saver
prodImage
£57.81
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£57.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
parts-saver
prodImage
£57.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel