Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
from £57.81200 offersManufacturer: VartaPrice History
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Battery capacity: 52 Ah
• Cold cranking current EN: 470 A
• Base: B13
• Circuit: 0
• Polarity: 1
• Case size: H4/LN1
Show all product details
Best Prices
£57.81
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£57.81
Shipping: Free

200 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Battery fits AUDI Q3 Q4 A3 A4 80 F103 75 60 A6 50 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 16221275RMP
Battery fits AUDI Q3 Q4 A3 A4 80 F103 75 60 A6 50 Varta 012 470A 52Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.93
Shipping: Free
Battery fits AUDI Q3 Q4 A3 A4 80 F103 75 60 A6 50 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 16221275RMP
Battery fits AUDI Q3 Q4 A3 A4 80 F103 75 60 A6 50 Varta 012 470A 52Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.93
Shipping: Free
Battery fits AUDI Q3 Q4 A3 A4 80 F103 75 60 A6 50 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 16221275RMP
Battery fits AUDI Q3 Q4 A3 A4 80 F103 75 60 A6 50 Varta 012 470A 52Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.93
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUZUKI SWIFT WAGON R SPLASH SWACE SX4 ESCUDO GRAND VITARA Varta 012 16221762RMP
Battery fits SUZUKI SWIFT WAGON R SPLASH SWACE SX4 ESCUDO GRAND VITARA Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.94
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUZUKI SWIFT WAGON R SPLASH SWACE SX4 ESCUDO GRAND VITARA Varta 012 16221762RMP
Battery fits SUZUKI SWIFT WAGON R SPLASH SWACE SX4 ESCUDO GRAND VITARA Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.94
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SUZUKI SWIFT WAGON R SPLASH SWACE SX4 ESCUDO GRAND VITARA Varta 012 16221762RMP
Battery fits SUZUKI SWIFT WAGON R SPLASH SWACE SX4 ESCUDO GRAND VITARA Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.94
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 3 MX5 2 MX30 121 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16222483RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 3 MX5 2 MX30 121 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 3 MX5 2 MX30 121 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16222483RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 3 MX5 2 MX30 121 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 3 MX5 2 MX30 121 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16222483RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 3 MX5 2 MX30 121 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits DACIA DUSTER DENEM DOKKER NOVA LODGY SHIFTER SOLENZA 012 16221994RMP
Battery fits DACIA DUSTER DENEM DOKKER NOVA LODGY SHIFTER SOLENZA 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
Battery fits DFSK LOADHOPPER 1.0 1.3 2011 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty 16222064RMP
Battery fits DFSK LOADHOPPER 1.0 1.3 2011 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
Battery fits DFSK LOADHOPPER 1.0 1.3 2011 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty 16222064RMP
Battery fits DFSK LOADHOPPER 1.0 1.3 2011 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits DACIA DUSTER DENEM DOKKER NOVA LODGY SHIFTER SOLENZA 012 16221994RMP
Battery fits DACIA DUSTER DENEM DOKKER NOVA LODGY SHIFTER SOLENZA 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
Battery fits DFSK LOADHOPPER 1.0 1.3 2011 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty 16222064RMP
Battery fits DFSK LOADHOPPER 1.0 1.3 2011 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits DACIA DUSTER DENEM DOKKER NOVA LODGY SHIFTER SOLENZA 012 16221994RMP
Battery fits DACIA DUSTER DENEM DOKKER NOVA LODGY SHIFTER SOLENZA 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LANCIA DELTA YPSILON MUSA A112 DEDRA THEMA PRISMA Varta 012 16220417RMP
Battery fits LANCIA DELTA YPSILON MUSA A112 DEDRA THEMA PRISMA Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LANCIA DELTA YPSILON MUSA A112 DEDRA THEMA PRISMA Varta 012 16220417RMP
Battery fits LANCIA DELTA YPSILON MUSA A112 DEDRA THEMA PRISMA Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LANCIA DELTA YPSILON MUSA A112 DEDRA THEMA PRISMA Varta 012 16220417RMP
Battery fits LANCIA DELTA YPSILON MUSA A112 DEDRA THEMA PRISMA Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits KIA NIRO VENGA PICANTO XCEED CEED SOUL CERATO PRO CEED 012 16221188RMP
Battery fits KIA NIRO VENGA PICANTO XCEED CEED SOUL CERATO PRO CEED 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits KIA NIRO VENGA PICANTO XCEED CEED SOUL CERATO PRO CEED 012 16221188RMP
Battery fits KIA NIRO VENGA PICANTO XCEED CEED SOUL CERATO PRO CEED 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits KIA NIRO VENGA PICANTO XCEED CEED SOUL CERATO PRO CEED 012 16221188RMP
Battery fits KIA NIRO VENGA PICANTO XCEED CEED SOUL CERATO PRO CEED 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MORGAN ROADSTER 1.6 2.0 3.0 2004 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah Quality New 16221433RMP
Battery fits MORGAN ROADSTER 1.6 2.0 3.0 2004 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MORGAN ROADSTER 1.6 2.0 3.0 2004 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah Quality New 16221433RMP
Battery fits MORGAN ROADSTER 1.6 2.0 3.0 2004 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MORGAN ROADSTER 1.6 2.0 3.0 2004 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah Quality New 16221433RMP
Battery fits MORGAN ROADSTER 1.6 2.0 3.0 2004 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah Quality New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SEAT ARONA AROSA ALTEA ALHAMBRA CORDOBA LEON INCA TOLEDO Varta 012 16220455RMP
Battery fits SEAT ARONA AROSA ALTEA ALHAMBRA CORDOBA LEON INCA TOLEDO Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SEAT ARONA AROSA ALTEA ALHAMBRA CORDOBA LEON INCA TOLEDO Varta 012 16220455RMP
Battery fits SEAT ARONA AROSA ALTEA ALHAMBRA CORDOBA LEON INCA TOLEDO Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits BMW ALPINA D3 D10 B7 ROADSTER B12 B11 B10 B9 B8 B6 B3 012 16221898RMP
Battery fits BMW ALPINA D3 D10 B7 ROADSTER B12 B11 B10 B9 B8 B6 B3 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits BMW ALPINA D3 D10 B7 ROADSTER B12 B11 B10 B9 B8 B6 B3 012 16221898RMP
Battery fits BMW ALPINA D3 D10 B7 ROADSTER B12 B11 B10 B9 B8 B6 B3 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Battery fits SEAT ARONA AROSA ALTEA ALHAMBRA CORDOBA LEON INCA TOLEDO Varta 012 16220455RMP
Battery fits SEAT ARONA AROSA ALTEA ALHAMBRA CORDOBA LEON INCA TOLEDO Varta 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits BMW ALPINA D3 D10 B7 ROADSTER B12 B11 B10 B9 B8 B6 B3 012 16221898RMP
Battery fits BMW ALPINA D3 D10 B7 ROADSTER B12 B11 B10 B9 B8 B6 B3 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H190 mm
Weight:12.4 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Battery capacity: 52 Ah
Cold cranking current EN: 470 A
Base: B13
Circuit: 0
Polarity: 1
Case size: H4/LN1
Number of battery types: 25
Main function: Engine start
Cold cranking amps: CCA 110%
Battery technology: Sealed / SLI
Positive grid / Negative grid: PowerFrame / Expanded

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 218 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 137 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 401 042)
£58.34
Compare Prices
92 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 56 Ah (556 400 048)
£56.68
Compare Prices
91 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 155 033)
£56.46
Compare Prices
94 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 157 033)
£56.29
Compare Prices
109 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 40 Ah (540 127 033)
£51.35
Compare Prices
86 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 156 033)
£60.00
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 413 040)
£55.06
Compare Prices
71 offers
Exide Excell EB741
£64.26
Compare Prices
161 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545412040)
£54.23
Compare Prices
65 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 52 Ah
£65.78
Compare Prices
13 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
parts-saver
prodImage
£57.81
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£57.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
parts-saver
prodImage
£57.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel