Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 413 040)

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 413 040)
from £55.06to £55.3171 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Capacity: 45 Ah
• Cold cranking current: 400 A
• Size: H4R/LN1R
• Bottom rail: B13
• Circuit: 1
• Polarity: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 413 040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

71 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Battery fits YUEJIN XK 2.4 2008 on Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty 207x175x190 10318848RMP
Battery fits YUEJIN XK 2.4 2008 on Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty 207x175x190, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.06
Shipping: Free
Battery fits WOLSELEY HORNET 1.0 61 to 70 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty New 10321653RMP
Battery fits WOLSELEY HORNET 1.0 61 to 70 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Battery fits TOFAS DOGAN KARTAL SAHIN 1.6 85 to 02 Varta 077 400A 45Ah Quality 10319773RMP
Battery fits TOFAS DOGAN KARTAL SAHIN 1.6 85 to 02 Varta 077 400A 45Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
Battery fits TOFAS DOGAN KARTAL SAHIN 1.6 85 to 02 Varta 077 400A 45Ah Quality 10319773RMP
Battery fits TOFAS DOGAN KARTAL SAHIN 1.6 85 to 02 Varta 077 400A 45Ah Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
Battery fits STANDARD GAZEL 78 to 84 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty Quality 10321307RMP
Battery fits STANDARD GAZEL 78 to 84 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
Battery fits STANDARD GAZEL 78 to 84 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty Quality 10321307RMP
Battery fits STANDARD GAZEL 78 to 84 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits SEAT MARBELLA IBIZA 128 132 124 850 127 RITMO INCA 077 New 10027175RMP
Battery fits SEAT MARBELLA IBIZA 128 132 124 850 127 RITMO INCA 077 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.11
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits SEAT MARBELLA IBIZA 128 132 124 850 127 RITMO INCA 077 New 10027175RMP
Battery fits SEAT MARBELLA IBIZA 128 132 124 850 127 RITMO INCA 077 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.11
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits SEAT MARBELLA IBIZA 128 132 124 850 127 RITMO INCA 077 New 10027175RMP
Battery fits SEAT MARBELLA IBIZA 128 132 124 850 127 RITMO INCA 077 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.11
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PONTIAC PHOENIX 2.8 79 to 81 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty New 10049042RMP
Battery fits PONTIAC PHOENIX 2.8 79 to 81 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.14
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ROVER 618 RH 1.9 96 to 99 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty Quality 10322579RMP
Battery fits ROVER 618 RH 1.9 96 to 99 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
Battery fits INNOCENTI KORAL 1.1 90 to 92 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty New 9959861RMP
Battery fits INNOCENTI KORAL 1.1 90 to 92 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ROVER CITYROVER 1.4 03 to 05 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty New 10319153RMP
Battery fits ROVER CITYROVER 1.4 03 to 05 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Battery fits INNOCENTI KORAL 1.1 90 to 92 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty New 9959861RMP
Battery fits INNOCENTI KORAL 1.1 90 to 92 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Battery fits INNOCENTI KORAL 1.1 90 to 92 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty New 9959861RMP
Battery fits INNOCENTI KORAL 1.1 90 to 92 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ROVER CITYROVER 1.4 03 to 05 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty New 10319153RMP
Battery fits ROVER CITYROVER 1.4 03 to 05 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Battery fits INNOCENTI KORAL 1.1 90 to 92 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty New 9959861RMP
Battery fits INNOCENTI KORAL 1.1 90 to 92 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RILEY ELF Mk3 1.0 63 to 68 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty Quality 10321840RMP
Battery fits RILEY ELF Mk3 1.0 63 to 68 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RILEY ELF Mk3 1.0 63 to 68 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty Quality 10321840RMP
Battery fits RILEY ELF Mk3 1.0 63 to 68 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RILEY ELF Mk3 1.0 63 to 68 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty Quality 10321840RMP
Battery fits RILEY ELF Mk3 1.0 63 to 68 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RILEY ELF Mk3 1.0 63 to 68 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty Quality 10321840RMP
Battery fits RILEY ELF Mk3 1.0 63 to 68 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FIAT 126 72 to 00 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty 207x175x190 New 10318596RMP
Battery fits FIAT 126 72 to 00 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty 207x175x190 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.22
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FIAT 126 72 to 00 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty 207x175x190 New 10318596RMP
Battery fits FIAT 126 72 to 00 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty 207x175x190 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.22
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FIAT 126 72 to 00 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty 207x175x190 New 10318596RMP
Battery fits FIAT 126 72 to 00 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty 207x175x190 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.22
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FIAT 126 72 to 00 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty 207x175x190 New 10318596RMP
Battery fits FIAT 126 72 to 00 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty 207x175x190 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.22
Shipping: Free
Battery fits FSO 1500 1300 POLONEZ 127P 126P 125P Varta 077 400A 45Ah 9993234RMP
Battery fits FSO 1500 1300 POLONEZ 127P 126P 125P Varta 077 400A 45Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.22
Shipping: Free
Battery fits DAEWOO KALOS KLAS 1.2 1.4 2002 on Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty 10321182RMP
Battery fits DAEWOO KALOS KLAS 1.2 1.4 2002 on Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.23
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits FIAT 850 SPIDER 850 124 SPIDER 130 X1/9 132 CAMPAGNOLA 077 9944591RMP
Battery fits FIAT 850 SPIDER 850 124 SPIDER 130 X1/9 132 CAMPAGNOLA 077, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.23
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits FIAT 850 SPIDER 850 124 SPIDER 130 X1/9 132 CAMPAGNOLA 077 9944591RMP
Battery fits FIAT 850 SPIDER 850 124 SPIDER 130 X1/9 132 CAMPAGNOLA 077, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.23
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ROVER 620 RH 2.0 93 to 99 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty Quality 10321240RMP
Battery fits ROVER 620 RH 2.0 93 to 99 Varta 077 400A 45Ah 3Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£55.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H190 mm
Weight:11.43 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Capacity: 45 Ah
Cold cranking current: 400 A
Size: H4R/LN1R
Bottom rail: B13
Circuit: 1
Polarity: 1
Number of battery types: 13
Main function: Engine start
Cold start performance: CCA 100%
Battery technology: Sealed / SLI
Positive grid / Negative grid: PowerFrame / Stretched

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 413 040)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 218 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 137 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545412040)
£54.23
Compare Prices
65 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 401 042)
£58.34
Compare Prices
92 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 56 Ah (556 400 048)
£56.68
Compare Prices
91 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 157 033)
£56.29
Compare Prices
109 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 079 030)
£59.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 156 033)
£60.00
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
£57.81
Compare Prices
200 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 40 Ah (540 125 033)
£50.02
Compare Prices
125 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 40 Ah (540 126 033)
£49.63
Compare Prices
72 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 155 033)
£56.46
Compare Prices
94 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 413 040)
parts-saver
prodImage
£55.06
Shipping: Free
tayna-autoparts
prodImage
£55.07
Shipping: Free
napa-autoparts
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel