Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
from £57.81to £121.19200 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Battery capacity: 52 Ah
• Cold cranking current EN: 470 A
• Base: B13
• Circuit: 0
• Polarity: 1
• Case size: H4/LN1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

200 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA Battery fits NISSAN QASHQAI NOTE MICRA LEAF NV200 ARIYA EV ALMERA 012 16220746RMP
Battery fits NISSAN QASHQAI NOTE MICRA LEAF NV200 ARIYA EV ALMERA 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ASTON MARTIN DB6 CYGNET DBS 1.3 4.0 5.3 64 to 13 Varta 012 470A New 16221936RMP
Battery fits ASTON MARTIN DB6 CYGNET DBS 1.3 4.0 5.3 64 to 13 Varta 012 470A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits NISSAN QASHQAI NOTE MICRA LEAF NV200 ARIYA EV ALMERA 012 16220746RMP
Battery fits NISSAN QASHQAI NOTE MICRA LEAF NV200 ARIYA EV ALMERA 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits NISSAN QASHQAI NOTE MICRA LEAF NV200 ARIYA EV ALMERA 012 16220746RMP
Battery fits NISSAN QASHQAI NOTE MICRA LEAF NV200 ARIYA EV ALMERA 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ASTON MARTIN DB6 CYGNET DBS 1.3 4.0 5.3 64 to 13 Varta 012 470A New 16221936RMP
Battery fits ASTON MARTIN DB6 CYGNET DBS 1.3 4.0 5.3 64 to 13 Varta 012 470A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ASTON MARTIN DB6 CYGNET DBS 1.3 4.0 5.3 64 to 13 Varta 012 470A New 16221936RMP
Battery fits ASTON MARTIN DB6 CYGNET DBS 1.3 4.0 5.3 64 to 13 Varta 012 470A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE 912 911 914 65 to 09 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16221596RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE 912 911 914 65 to 09 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.01
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE 912 911 914 65 to 09 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16221596RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE 912 911 914 65 to 09 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.01
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits HYUNDAI i10 KONA IONIQ ix20 BAYON i30 VELOSTER i20 012 New 16220722RMP
Battery fits HYUNDAI i10 KONA IONIQ ix20 BAYON i30 VELOSTER i20 012 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.01
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE 912 911 914 65 to 09 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16221596RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE 912 911 914 65 to 09 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.01
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits HYUNDAI i10 KONA IONIQ ix20 BAYON i30 VELOSTER i20 012 New 16220722RMP
Battery fits HYUNDAI i10 KONA IONIQ ix20 BAYON i30 VELOSTER i20 012 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.01
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits HYUNDAI i10 KONA IONIQ ix20 BAYON i30 VELOSTER i20 012 New 16220722RMP
Battery fits HYUNDAI i10 KONA IONIQ ix20 BAYON i30 VELOSTER i20 012 New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.01
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits CITROEN C4 CACTUS C2 NEMO C3 PICASSO DISPATCH XSARA C1 012 16220472RMP
Battery fits CITROEN C4 CACTUS C2 NEMO C3 PICASSO DISPATCH XSARA C1 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.02
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits CITROEN C4 CACTUS C2 NEMO C3 PICASSO DISPATCH XSARA C1 012 16220472RMP
Battery fits CITROEN C4 CACTUS C2 NEMO C3 PICASSO DISPATCH XSARA C1 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.02
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits CITROEN C4 CACTUS C2 NEMO C3 PICASSO DISPATCH XSARA C1 012 16220472RMP
Battery fits CITROEN C4 CACTUS C2 NEMO C3 PICASSO DISPATCH XSARA C1 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.02
Shipping: Free
Battery fits AUSTIN METRO MAESTRO MINI MOKE MONTEGO 80 to 92 Varta 012 470A New 16219738RMP
Battery fits AUSTIN METRO MAESTRO MINI MOKE MONTEGO 80 to 92 Varta 012 470A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.03
Shipping: Free
Battery fits AUSTIN METRO MAESTRO MINI MOKE MONTEGO 80 to 92 Varta 012 470A New 16219738RMP
Battery fits AUSTIN METRO MAESTRO MINI MOKE MONTEGO 80 to 92 Varta 012 470A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.03
Shipping: Free
Battery fits AUSTIN METRO MAESTRO MINI MOKE MONTEGO 80 to 92 Varta 012 470A New 16219738RMP
Battery fits AUSTIN METRO MAESTRO MINI MOKE MONTEGO 80 to 92 Varta 012 470A New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.03
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAXUS eDELIVER 3 2020 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16220617RMP
Battery fits MAXUS eDELIVER 3 2020 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAXUS eDELIVER 3 2020 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16220617RMP
Battery fits MAXUS eDELIVER 3 2020 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAXUS eDELIVER 3 2020 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16220617RMP
Battery fits MAXUS eDELIVER 3 2020 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CHRYSLER PT CRUISER NEON 1.6 1.8 2.0 94 to 06 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 16221625RMP
Battery fits CHRYSLER PT CRUISER NEON 1.6 1.8 2.0 94 to 06 Varta 012 470A 52Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.05
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits FORD FUSION KUGA B-MAX FOCUS MONDEO PUMA TRANSIT C-MAX 012 16222646RMP
Battery fits FORD FUSION KUGA B-MAX FOCUS MONDEO PUMA TRANSIT C-MAX 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.05
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits FORD FUSION KUGA B-MAX FOCUS MONDEO PUMA TRANSIT C-MAX 012 16222646RMP
Battery fits FORD FUSION KUGA B-MAX FOCUS MONDEO PUMA TRANSIT C-MAX 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.05
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits FORD FUSION KUGA B-MAX FOCUS MONDEO PUMA TRANSIT C-MAX 012 16222646RMP
Battery fits FORD FUSION KUGA B-MAX FOCUS MONDEO PUMA TRANSIT C-MAX 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.05
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CHRYSLER PT CRUISER NEON 1.6 1.8 2.0 94 to 06 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 16221625RMP
Battery fits CHRYSLER PT CRUISER NEON 1.6 1.8 2.0 94 to 06 Varta 012 470A 52Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.05
Shipping: Free
Battery fits CHRYSLER PT CRUISER NEON 1.6 1.8 2.0 94 to 06 Varta 012 470A 52Ah 16221625RMP
Battery fits CHRYSLER PT CRUISER NEON 1.6 1.8 2.0 94 to 06 Varta 012 470A 52Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.05
Shipping: Free
VARTA Battery fits PEUGEOT 107 108 308 2008 207 BIPPER 1007 106 807 208 012 16221413RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 107 108 308 2008 207 BIPPER 1007 106 807 208 012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.06
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LEXUS UX250H UX200 2.0 2018 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16222390RMP
Battery fits LEXUS UX250H UX200 2.0 2018 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.06
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LEXUS UX250H UX200 2.0 2018 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16222390RMP
Battery fits LEXUS UX250H UX200 2.0 2018 on Varta 012 470A 52Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£58.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W175 mm x H190 mm
Weight:12.4 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Battery capacity: 52 Ah
Cold cranking current EN: 470 A
Base: B13
Circuit: 0
Polarity: 1
Case size: H4/LN1
Number of battery types: 25
Main function: Engine start
Cold cranking amps: CCA 110%
Battery technology: Sealed / SLI
Positive grid / Negative grid: PowerFrame / Expanded

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)
£70.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 408 054)Compare 120 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)
£71.34
Varta Blue Dynamic 74 Ah (574 012 068)Compare 186 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 Ah
£74.55
Varta Blue Dynamic 72 AhCompare 115 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 Ah
£94.87
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 65 AhCompare 217 Prices
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)
£70.29
Varta Blue Dynamic 60 Ah (560 409 054)Compare 171 Prices
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064Compare 136 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 Ah
£77.88
Varta Silver Dynamic 63 AhCompare 2 Prices
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 Ah
£76.37
Varta Silver Dynamic 61 AhCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 401 042)
£58.34
Compare Prices
92 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 56 Ah (556 400 048)
£56.68
Compare Prices
91 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 155 033)
£56.46
Compare Prices
94 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 157 033)
£56.29
Compare Prices
108 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 40 Ah (540 127 033)
£51.35
Compare Prices
86 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 156 033)
£60.00
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 413 040)
£55.06
Compare Prices
71 offers
Exide Excell EB741
£64.26
Compare Prices
161 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545412040)
£54.23
Compare Prices
65 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 52 Ah
£65.78
Compare Prices
13 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 52 Ah
parts-saver
prodImage
£57.81
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£57.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
parts-saver
prodImage
£57.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel