Vans Ward (VN0A38J9PVJ1)

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Canvas
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Damping: ComfyCush Technology
• Outsole: Rubber outsole with waffle tread
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Ward (VN0A38J9PVJ1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Unisex Kids Ward Suede/Canvas Sneaker, Black Checker Black True White Pvj, 11 UK B07BN1W7GM
Vans Sidestripe branding Heel pull tab for easy-on Vulcanized construction
prodImage
£22.01
Shipping: Free
Vans Unisex Kids Ward Sneaker, Checkered Black True White, 12.5 UK Child VN0A38J9-PVJ1-12.5K
Vans Sidestripe branding Heel pull tab for easy-on Vulcanized construction
prodImage
£30.33
Shipping: Free
(13K UK, Black/White) Vans Kids Juniors Ward Checkered Low Top Casual Trainers Shoes - Black/White
These Unisex Kids Ward trainers from Vans have a lace up closure with a padded collar for extra comfort. Featuring Canvas checkered side panel with...
prodImage
£40.84
Shipping: Free
(11K UK, Black/White) Vans Kids Juniors Ward Checkered Low Top Casual Trainers Shoes - Black/White
prodImage
£40.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vans Ward Suede/canvas, Unisex Kids’ Low-Top Sneakers, Black ((Checker) Black/True White Pvj), 13 UK (31 EU) B07C8YJHSK
Vans Brand: Sidestripe Elastic lace closure Heel tab for easy on Vulcanized construction Original waffle outsole
prodImage
£30.71
Shipping: Free
Vans Ward VN0A38J9PVJ1 Shoes Black/White UK 10
Vans Ward Reflective Flame Kids Girls VN0A38J9PVJ1 Shoes UK 10-6 Vans Ward Reflective Flame VN0A38J9PVJ1 Shoes are a low top, lace-up shoe with a...
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Unisex Kids Ward Sneaker, Checkered Black True White, 13.5 UK Child B07BN26ZGW
Vans Sidestripe branding Heel pull tab for easy-on Vulcanized construction
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Damping: ComfyCush Technology
Outsole: Rubber outsole with waffle tread
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Canvas
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Ward (VN0A38J9PVJ1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans Knu Skool
£28.00
Vans Knu SkoolCompare 205 Prices
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£40.30
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 78 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 155 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£19.04
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 170 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£33.99
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 18 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 66 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 81 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 81 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 106 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£31.82
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 153 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Kawa Slide Kids
£22.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Skechers S-Lights: Vortex 2.0 - Quantroid
£22.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker High Child
£20.80
Compare Prices
25 offers
Keen Moxie Sandal Youth
£22.10
Compare Prices
29 offers
Birkenstock Rio EVA Kids
£21.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lico Bioline Clog Men
£26.63
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (IF1727)
£22.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6440)
£21.60
Compare Prices
15 offers
Crocs Crocband Rain Boot Kid's
£18.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Geox Baby Elba
£22.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£22.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel