Vans Authentic Children

Price History
• Sneaker
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Canvas
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Authentic Children
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Authentic Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 5 - Canvas 316707313504060
Young Style, Forever Classic Vans Authentic gives kids a timeless look rooted in creativity. The canvas upper keeps things light and easy, while the vulcanized build adds flexible durability for daily movement. The signature waffle outsole delivers steady traction for school, play, and everything in between. Vans Authentic Features: * Canvas upper * Unpadded low-profile cuff * Metal eyelets * Rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe * Lace-up closure * Vulcanized build * Signature waffle outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Authentic Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 4.5 - Canvas 316707313504055
Young Style, Forever Classic Vans Authentic gives kids a timeless look rooted in creativity. The canvas upper keeps things light and easy, while the vulcanized build adds flexible durability for daily movement. The signature waffle outsole delivers steady traction for school, play, and everything in between. Vans Authentic Features: * Canvas upper * Unpadded low-profile cuff * Metal eyelets * Rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe * Lace-up closure * Vulcanized build * Signature waffle outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Authentic Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 4 - Canvas 316707312704050
Young Style, Forever Classic Vans Authentic gives kids a timeless look rooted in creativity. The canvas upper keeps things light and easy, while the vulcanized build adds flexible durability for daily movement. The signature waffle outsole delivers steady traction for school, play, and everything in between. Vans Authentic Features: * Canvas upper * Unpadded low-profile cuff * Metal eyelets * Rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe * Lace-up closure * Vulcanized build * Signature waffle outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Authentic Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 3.5 - Canvas 316707313504045
Young Style, Forever Classic Vans Authentic gives kids a timeless look rooted in creativity. The canvas upper keeps things light and easy, while the vulcanized build adds flexible durability for daily movement. The signature waffle outsole delivers steady traction for school, play, and everything in between. Vans Authentic Features: * Canvas upper * Unpadded low-profile cuff * Metal eyelets * Rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe * Lace-up closure * Vulcanized build * Signature waffle outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Authentic Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 3.5 - Canvas 316707312704045
Young Style, Forever Classic Vans Authentic gives kids a timeless look rooted in creativity. The canvas upper keeps things light and easy, while the vulcanized build adds flexible durability for daily movement. The signature waffle outsole delivers steady traction for school, play, and everything in between. Vans Authentic Features: * Canvas upper * Unpadded low-profile cuff * Metal eyelets * Rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe * Lace-up closure * Vulcanized build * Signature waffle outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Authentic Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 5.5 - Canvas 316707313504065
Young Style, Forever Classic Vans Authentic gives kids a timeless look rooted in creativity. The canvas upper keeps things light and easy, while the vulcanized build adds flexible durability for daily movement. The signature waffle outsole delivers steady traction for school, play, and everything in between. Vans Authentic Features: * Canvas upper * Unpadded low-profile cuff * Metal eyelets * Rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe * Lace-up closure * Vulcanized build * Signature waffle outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Authentic Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 4.5 - Canvas 316707312704055
Young Style, Forever Classic Vans Authentic gives kids a timeless look rooted in creativity. The canvas upper keeps things light and easy, while the vulcanized build adds flexible durability for daily movement. The signature waffle outsole delivers steady traction for school, play, and everything in between. Vans Authentic Features: * Canvas upper * Unpadded low-profile cuff * Metal eyelets * Rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe * Lace-up closure * Vulcanized build * Signature waffle outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Authentic Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 6 - Canvas 316707313504070
Young Style, Forever Classic Vans Authentic gives kids a timeless look rooted in creativity. The canvas upper keeps things light and easy, while the vulcanized build adds flexible durability for daily movement. The signature waffle outsole delivers steady traction for school, play, and everything in between. Vans Authentic Features: * Canvas upper * Unpadded low-profile cuff * Metal eyelets * Rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe * Lace-up closure * Vulcanized build * Signature waffle outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Authentic Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 5 - Canvas 316707312704060
Young Style, Forever Classic Vans Authentic gives kids a timeless look rooted in creativity. The canvas upper keeps things light and easy, while the vulcanized build adds flexible durability for daily movement. The signature waffle outsole delivers steady traction for school, play, and everything in between. Vans Authentic Features: * Canvas upper * Unpadded low-profile cuff * Metal eyelets * Rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe * Lace-up closure * Vulcanized build * Signature waffle outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Canvas
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Authentic Children
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans Knu Skool
£28.00
Vans Knu SkoolCompare 204 Prices
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£40.30
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 78 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 155 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£19.04
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 168 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£33.99
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 18 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 67 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 81 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£31.82
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 151 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 80 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£62.70
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Roshe One Child
£23.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW1981)
£22.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6456)
£22.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 CF Child
£22.95
Compare Prices
51 offers
Aigle Giboulée
£18.66
Compare Prices
25 offers
Giesswein Kramsach Kids
£23.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£22.80
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Terrex AX2R child
£23.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Superga Kids 2750 Jcot Classic
£23.20
Compare Prices
89 offers
Reima Ankles
£22.67
Compare Prices
23 offers
Vans Authentic Children
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel