Vanguard Veo XF 8x42

Manufacturer: Vanguard
from £146.993 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Lightweight carbon binoculars
• Waterproof and fog-proof
• Suitable for demanding weather conditions
• Openbridge design for comfortable handling
• Weight 660 g
• Mitsubishi rubber coating for improved grip
• Dimensions: 8x42
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo XF 8x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard VEO XF 8x42 Binocular B00C951ZUS
Premium optical glass with BaK4 prisms Fully multi-coated with Multiguard 3 lens coatings Lightweight, open-bridge body design wighing just 640g Non-slip Mitsubishi rubber armor Fog proof and waterproof
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard XF Binocular 8x42 VEOXF8420
Vanguard XF Binocular 8x42 VEOXF8420, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £146.99 / Unit
Proper - VANGUARD RECORDS Vanguard VEO XF 8x42 Wide Angle Waterproof Fogproof Binoculars V251455
...
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight carbon binoculars
Waterproof and fog-proof
Suitable for demanding weather conditions
Openbridge design for comfortable handling
Weight 660 g
Mitsubishi rubber coating for improved grip
Dimensions: 8x42

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo XF 8x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Endeavor HD 82A
£319.00
Vanguard Endeavor HD 82ACompare 5 Prices
Vanguard Endeavor HD 65A
£315.99
Vanguard Endeavor HD 65ACompare 5 Prices
Vanguard Veo ED 10x42
£169.99
Vanguard Veo ED 10x42Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard Spirit XF 8x42
£173.79
Vanguard Spirit XF 8x42Compare 2 Prices
Vanguard Vesta 8x42
£100.00
Vanguard Vesta 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8320
£282.90
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8320Compare 2 Prices
Vanguard Vesta 8x25
£78.95
Vanguard Vesta 8x25Compare 3 Prices
Vanguard FR-8400
£111.00
Vanguard FR-8400Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8420
£250.00
Vanguard Endeavor ED II 8420Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard Vesta 560A
£209.46
Vanguard Vesta 560ACompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bresser Astro 20x80
£146.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Trophy 10x42
£146.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Prostaff P7 10x30
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax VM 6x21 WP
£146.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hawke Optics Endurance ED 8x25
£148.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kowa YF II 6x30
£149.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x28
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bushnell Prime 10x42
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Celestron Nature DX 8x32
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
National Geographic 8x42 Lynx
£149.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £146.99 / Unit
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel