Vango Atlas 250

Price History
• Sleeping Bag
• Design: Mummy shape, enhanced warmth
• Thermolock Pro insulation
• Auto-lock system prevents accidental opening, quilted for warmth, filling stays lofty even when damp
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vango Atlas 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vango Atlas Kids Sleeping Bag Blue 250GS 4656412
The Vango Atlas Junior Sleeping Bag suits kids and petite campers taking their first camping trips. The mummy shape tapers from shoulders to foot, reducing pack size and keeping warmth where you need it. The two-season design provides comfort for spring and early autumn adventures. The Polair shell fabric with quality fibre filling traps warmth without adding unnecessary bulk. The tapered cut reduces cold spots and makes it easier to pack into your rucksack. The durable outer fabric and soft lining handle regular outdoor use. The mummy shape follows the body to keep heat in on cooler nights, and the junior size ensures a snug fit for younger campers heading out for family weekends or school trips. Season 2 - suitable for spring and early autumn. Polair Shell polyester fabric (190T) outer. Grade A Standard fibre filling. Polair polyester lining. Machine washable at 30°C. Tog rating 8.5. Size L150, width at chest 66cm. Size when packed: H37, W21, D21cm. Weight: 0.95kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5059474007409.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£30.00
£34.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
VANGO ATLAS 250 QUAD SLEEPING BAG SQUARE WITH HOOD CAMPING BLACK SBTATLAS0000006
VANGO ATLAS 250 QUAD SLEEPING BAG SQUARE WITH HOOD CAMPING BLACK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Vango Atlas 250 Synthetic Sleeping Bag 2 - Season Black SBTATLAS0000007
Vango Atlas 250 Synthetic Sleeping Bag 2 - Season Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeping Bag
Design: Mummy shape, enhanced warmth
Thermolock Pro insulation
Auto-lock system prevents accidental opening, quilted for warmth, filling stays lofty even when damp

Price History

1M 3M
Vango Atlas 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vango

Vango AirBeam Sky Canopy 2.5 m
£194.95
Vango AirBeam Sky Canopy 2.5 mCompare 4 Prices
Vango Nevis 300
£129.99
Vango Nevis 300Compare 4 Prices
Vango Beta 350 XL
£250.00
Vango Beta 350 XLCompare 1 Prices
Vango Family Shelter
£77.75
Vango Family ShelterCompare 3 Prices
Vango Odyssey 500
£441.54
Vango Odyssey 500Compare 2 Prices
Vango Soul 300
£54.39
Vango Soul 300Compare 1 Prices
Vango Scafell 300+
£159.99
Vango Scafell 300+Compare 2 Prices
Vango Nevis 200
£114.99
Vango Nevis 200Compare 2 Prices
Vango Beta 450
£92.29
Vango Beta 450Compare 1 Prices
Vango Cairns
£50.29
Vango CairnsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cocoon TravelSheet organic cotton
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94471)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vango Saturn 250
£33.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Glacier Junior
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94474)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Campion
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94472)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cocoon Coolmax Travel Blanket
£36.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94513)
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £4.95
jacksons-leisure-supplies
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
camping-online-ltd
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel