V7 Keyboard KU200 US

Price History
• Connection via PS/2 or USB
• Keyboard shortcuts for internet, email, music
• Splash-proof and with numeric keypad
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
V7 Keyboard KU200 US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
V7 Wired Keyboard with U.S. layout, Black - KU200US KU200US-E>>V7
Hot keys to instantly access your music, the Internet, e-mail, volume control, play/pause and more UV coated keys for durability Durable, spill-resistant design and sturdy adjustable tilt legs Dependable wired USB connection with PS2 adapter 2 year warranty
prodImage
£18.53
Shipping: Free
V7 USB/PS2 Wired Keyboard US 42346
The KU200 from V7 is a full-size wired keyboard built for functionality and all day comfort. The media hot-keys allow you to quickly access several basic functions which is a real time saver. The KU200 is comfortable to use and looks great in any workspace plus it features a dependable USB wired connection and PS2 adapter for wide compatibility. The keyboard is built to last featuring a durable spill-resistant design and sturdy adjustable legs plus it comes with 2 year warranty. - Hot keys to instantly access your music the Internet e-mail volume control play/pause and more - UV coated keys for durability - Durable spill-resistant design and sturdy adjustable tilt legs - Dependable wired USB connection with PS2 adapter
prodImage
£19.57
Shipping: Free
V7 USB/PS2 Wired Keyboard – US KU200US-E
The KU200 from V7 is a full-size. wired keyboard built for functionality and all day comfort. The media hot-keys allow you to quickly access several basic functions which is a real time saver. The KU200 is comfortable to use and looks great in any workspace. plus it features a dependable USB wired connection for wide compatibility. The keyboard is built to last. featuring a durable spill-resistant design and sturdy adjustable legs. plus it comes with 2 year warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.31
Shipping: Free
V7 KU200US-E Keyboard - Cable Connectivity - USB Interface - English (US) - Black -Internet, Email, Volume Control Hot Key(s)
prodImage
£27.24
£37.24
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Connection via PS/2 or USB
Keyboard shortcuts for internet, email, music
Splash-proof and with numeric keypad
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
V7 Keyboard KU200 US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600GB)
£19.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
LogiLink ID0184
£17.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Natec Trout US
£14.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 Keyboard HU (920-002491)
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech K120 US (920-002508)
£16.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LogiLink ID0181
£22.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 Business
£20.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington K79820WW
£20.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP 220 Wireless Keyboard
£18.35
Compare Prices
27 offers
Manhattan Computer Numeric keypad 18 keys US
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£18.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.24
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel