Ubiquiti Networks UISP Router

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
Ubiquiti Networks UISP Router
from £109.61to £117.133 offersManufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
• Suitable for MicroPoP applications
• 8x RJ45 1000Mb/s ports, 1x SFP port
• 110W total PoE output
• Supports secure, large-scale networks
• 27 V passive PoE output
• Up to 1 Gbps transmission speed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks UISP Router
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubiquiti Gigabit PoE Router for MicroPoP Applications, W126815714 (MicroPoP Applications.) UISP-R
Ubiquiti Router Gigabit PoE MicroPoP Enterprise Network
prodImage
£109.61
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks UBIQUITI 8 Gigabit RJ45 ports PoE UISP Router (UISP-R)
UBIQUITI 8 Gigabit RJ45 ports PoE UISP Router (UISP-R), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wired Routers
prodImage
£115.43
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti UISP Router wired router Gigabit Ethernet White UISP-R
Gigabit PoE router for MicroPoP applications.Ideal for wireless ISP (WISP) deployments. the UISP™ Router is a fanless PoE router featuring (8) GbE RJ45 ports and (1) 1G SFP port for an additional fiber uplink option. The UISP Router provides a cost-effective routing solution for WISPs looking to quickly and inexpensively deliver Gigabit wireless speeds to their customers. With its hefty 110W total PoE supply. the UISP Router delivers substantial power to every radio in your service network. The UISP Router is managed with the UISP application. a centralized platform where you can monitor and manage all of your UISP devices.Works with the Ubiquiti Internet Service Provider (UISP™) Application- Centrally manage your networks and customers with ease- Organize your subscription plans. setup billing and invoicing. and grow your customer base- View your network's topology. advanced analytics. and more- Set up devices quickly and manage them on the go with powerful mobile app support
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£117.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for MicroPoP applications
8x RJ45 1000Mb/s ports, 1x SFP port
110W total PoE output
Supports secure, large-scale networks
27 V passive PoE output
Up to 1 Gbps transmission speed

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks UISP Router
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro
£173.99
Ubiquiti Networks U7 ProCompare 19 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-M
£96.70
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-MCompare 4 Prices
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATION
£252.97
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATIONCompare 6 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U6-Pro
£149.97
Ubiquiti Networks U6-ProCompare 17 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XG
£195.99
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XGCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks Gateway UXG-Lite
£114.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
MikroTik PowerBox Pro (RB960PGS-PB)
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MikroTik RouterBOARD L009 Router (L009UiGS-RM)
£101.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter ER-X-SFP
£93.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DI-804
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UISP Router
Wifi Stock UK
prodImage
£109.61
Shipping: Free
wifistockukltd
prodImage
£115.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel