MikroTik PowerBox Pro (RB960PGS-PB)

Manufacturer: MikroTik
MikroTik PowerBox Pro (RB960PGS-PB)
from £94.99to £132.144 offersManufacturer: MikroTik
• Outdoor router with 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports
• PoE output on 4 ports
• Waterproof outdoor housing for external mounting
• Supports passive or standard 802.3at/af PoE
• SFP port for fiber optic connectivity
• Dimensions: 125 x 52 x 225 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik PowerBox Pro (RB960PGS-PB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MIKROTIK Gigabit Ethernet Router PowerBox Pro, PoE in/out (RB960PGS-PB)
MIKROTIK Gigabit Ethernet Router PowerBox Pro, PoE in/out (RB960PGS-PB), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wired Routers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik POWERBOX PRO - RB960PGS-PB - 5x Gigabit LAN (4x PoE out) - 800MHz CPU, 128MB RAM - Dual Band - WPS - 24V DC - Router
Mikrotik PowerBox Pro Ethernet LAN: Data transfer rate: 10,100,1000 Mbit/s Cabling technology: 10/100/1000Base-T (X). Networking standards: IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3at. Product colour: white. Flash memory: 16MB Internal memory: 128MB Storage media: Flash. Power source type: DC PoE Power supply: 9 W
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
MikroTik PowerBox Pro Gigabit Ethernet Router White B08437S9VV
Maršrutizatorius NET ROUTER 1000M 5PORT/RB960PGS-PB MIKROTIK
prodImage
£103.57
£114.34
Shipping: £10.77
with shipping: £10.77
Mikrotik PowerBox Pro wired router Gigabit Ethernet White RB960PGS-PB
The PowerBox Pro is an outdoor five gigabit ethernet port router with PoE output on four ports. Since the device has a waterproof outdoor case. you can mount it on a tower. or in other outdoor locations.It also supports passive or standard 802.3at/af PoE input/output. Ethernet ports 2-5 can power other PoE capable devices with the same voltage as applied to the unit. Less power adapters and cables to worry about! It can power 802.3at and af mode B compatible devices. if 48-57 input voltage is used.The device has a SFP port for adding optical fiber connectivity. It is affordable. small and easy to use. but at the same time comes with a very powerful 800MHz CPU. capable of all the advanced configurations that RouterOS supports.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£132.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor router with 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports
PoE output on 4 ports
Waterproof outdoor housing for external mounting
Supports passive or standard 802.3at/af PoE
SFP port for fiber optic connectivity
Dimensions: 125 x 52 x 225 mm

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik PowerBox Pro (RB960PGS-PB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MikroTik

MikroTik CRS304-4XG-IN
£155.98
MikroTik CRS304-4XG-INCompare 1 Prices
MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+IN
£183.62
MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+INCompare 5 Prices
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)
£59.32
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)Compare 4 Prices
MikroTik RB260GS
£55.95
MikroTik RB260GSCompare 5 Prices
MikroTik SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)
£57.65
MikroTik SXTsq 5 ac (RBSXTsqG-5acD)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D-Link DI-804
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik RouterBOARD L009 Router (L009UiGS-RM)
£101.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
MikroTik hEX PoE (RB960PGS)
£75.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UISP Router
£109.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ExpertWiFi EBG19P
£76.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
DrayTek Vigor 130
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks Gateway UXG-Lite
£114.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
MikroTik PowerBox Pro (RB960PGS-PB)
wifistockukltd
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Wifi Stock UK
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£103.57
Shipping: £10.77
prodImage
£132.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel