Ubiquiti Networks Gateway Max (UXG-MAX)

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
Ubiquiti Networks Gateway Max (UXG-MAX)
from £189.66to £294.999 offersManufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
• Ubiquiti UniFi Gateway Max
• Compact Multi-WAN Gateway
• Full 2.5-GbE Support
• Up to 1.5 Gbps Routing with IDS/IPS
• 1 x 2.5-GbE WAN Port
• 4 x 2.5-GbE LAN Ports
• USB-C Power Supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks Gateway Max (UXG-MAX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubiquiti Gateway Max gateway/controller 2500 Mbit/s UXG-MAX-UK
Compact. multi-WAN UniFi gateway with full 2.5 GbE support for high-performance networking at small-to-medium sites.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£189.66
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Gateway Max gateway/controller UXG-Max
Compact. multi-WAN independent gateway with full 2.5G support for high-performance networking at small-to-medium sites.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£201.00
Shipping: Free
UbiQuiti UXG-MAX UXG-MAX>>Ubiquiti
UbiQuiti Networking Accessories
prodImage
£204.97
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti UXG-MAX Unifi Gateway Max 2.5G Multi-Wan Advanced Router And Gateway -
Ubiquiti UXG-MAX Unifi Gateway Max 2.5G Multi-Wan Advanced Router And Gateway -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.99 / Unit
UbiQuiti UXG-MAX NPUBI-UXGMAX_FBA
UbiQuiti Networking Accessories
prodImage
£212.99
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti UXG-MAX-EU Compact. multi-WAN UniFi
Ubiquiti UXG-MAX-EU Compact. multi-WAN UniFi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£217.85
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti UniFi Max - security appliance - Bluetooth - cloud-managed
UbiquitiUniFiMax-securityappliance-Bluetooth-cloud-managed
prodImage
£294.99
£301.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
UbiQuiti UXG-MAX
UbiQuiti Networking Accessories
prodImage
£214.41
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks UBIQUITI UniFi Security Gateway Max UXG (U7-LITE)
UBIQUITI UniFi Security Gateway Max UXG, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£292.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ubiquiti UniFi Gateway Max
Compact Multi-WAN Gateway
Full 2.5-GbE Support
Up to 1.5 Gbps Routing with IDS/IPS
1 x 2.5-GbE WAN Port
4 x 2.5-GbE LAN Ports
USB-C Power Supply

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks Gateway Max (UXG-MAX)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro
£173.99
Ubiquiti Networks U7 ProCompare 19 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-M
£103.14
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-MCompare 4 Prices
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATION
£252.97
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATIONCompare 6 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U6-Pro
£149.97
Ubiquiti Networks U6-ProCompare 17 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XG
£195.99
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XGCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D-Link DBR-600-P
£198.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter 6P (ER-6P)
£150.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DrayTek Vigor 2866
£232.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Omada ER707-M2
£191.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks Gateway Max (UXG-MAX)
prodImage
£189.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£201.00
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£204.97
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel