Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter 6P (ER-6P)

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter 6P (ER-6P)
from £150.00to £226.954 offersManufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
• Router
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• LAN Ports: 5x
• SPF Ports: 1x
• IPv6: Yes
• PPTP Pass-Through: Yes
• Connections: USB 2.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W239 mm x H31 mm x D137 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter 6P (ER-6P)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAND NEW - Ubiquiti Networks ER-6P EdgeRouter 6P
BRAND NEW - Ubiquiti Networks ER-6P EdgeRouter 6P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Enterprise Routers
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
UbiQuiti ER-6P 15346
UbiQuiti ER-6P Router
prodImage
£206.00
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 6P wired router Gigabit Ethernet Black ER-6P
6-Port Gigabit Router with 1 SFP PortThe EdgeRouter™ 6P delivers 3.4 million packets per second routing performance in a compact and cost-effective unit.Price/Performance BreakthroughThe EdgeRouter™ 6P offers next-generation price/performance value: up to 3.4 million packets per second processing with a line rate of up to 6 Gbps.Versatile DesignThe EdgeRouter 6P can be rack-mounted with the use of the EdgeRouter Rack Mount Kit. model ER-RMKIT (sold separately).Centralized ManagementThe EdgeRouter 6P is supported and managed by UNMS™ (Ubiquiti® Network Management System). a comprehensive controller with an intuitive UI. A single control plane manages registered EdgeMAX® devices across multiple sites.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£209.20
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks ER-6P 6-Port EdgeRouter with PoE ER6P
Ubiquiti Networks ER-6P 6-Port EdgeRouter with PoE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Enterprise Routers
prodImage
£226.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W239 mm x H31 mm x D137 mm
Functions
IPv6:Yes
PPTP Pass-Through:Yes
LAN
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
LAN Ports:5x
SPF Ports:1x
Other
Connections:USB 2.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter 6P (ER-6P)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro
£173.99
Ubiquiti Networks U7 ProCompare 19 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-M
£96.70
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-MCompare 4 Prices
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATION
£252.97
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATIONCompare 6 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U6-Pro
£149.97
Ubiquiti Networks U6-ProCompare 17 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XG
£195.99
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XGCompare 19 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter 6P (ER-6P)
equate79
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
LinITX
prodImage
£206.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.20
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£226.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel