Trust GXT 1125 Quno

Price History
• Laptop cooling stand
• Compatible with: Laptops up to 17"
• Interfaces: USB
• Spin Speed: 800 rpm
• Dimensions: W400 mm x D280 mm x H50 mm
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 1125 Quno
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trust Gaming GXT 1125 Quno Laptop Cooling Stand - Laptops up to 17.3 inch, 5 Blue Illuminated Fans, Adjustable Angle, Computer Cooler - Black B0851CQDYX
Premium design with sturdy aluminium mesh top plate. Fits any laptop up to 17.3” Increase your laptop’s performance and create a better viewing height and angle 5x blue illuminated fans (1x 130mm and 4x 50mm) Adjust the angle in 5 steps up to 190mm high Includes detachable phone stand to place your phone in sight
prodImage
£41.76
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 1125 Quno Laptop Cooling Stand with 5 Blue Fans, Black 23581
Trust Gaming GXT 1125 Quno Laptop Cooling Stand with 5 Blue Fans, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cooling Pads
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.99 / Unit
GXTrust GXT1125 QUNO Laptop Cooling Stand 9307065
Keep your gaming laptop running at peak performance with the GXTrust GXT1125 QUNO Laptop Cooling Stand. The sturdy aluminium design accommodates laptops up to 17.3 inches, whilst 5 built-in fans work together to prevent overheating during intense gaming sessions. Better cooling means smoother gameplay and faster response times, so you can stay competitive without worrying about thermal throttling slowing you down. The stand adjusts in 5 different steps up to 190mm high, letting you find the perfect viewing angle for comfort and visibility. A detachable phone stand keeps your mobile in sight so you won't miss important notifications whilst you're focused on your game. Measuring H5 x W40 x D28cm, the stand gives your laptop the airflow it needs without taking over your desk, and the aluminium construction means it's built to handle daily use. Size H5, W40, D28cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8713439235814.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.99
£54.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Trust Gaming GXT 1125 Quno Laptop Cooling Stand - Laptops up to 17.3 inch, 5 Blue Illuminated Fans, Adjustable Angle, Computer Cooler - Black 23581
Trust Gaming GXT 1125 Quno Laptop Cooling Stand - Laptops up to 17.3 inch, 5 Blue Illuminated Fans, Adjustable Angle, Computer Cooler - Black
prodImage
£53.22
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 1125 Quno Laptop Cooling Stand - Laptops up to 17.3 inch, 5 Blue Illuminated Fans, Adjustable Angle, Computer Cooler - Black
High end LED Illuminated Gaming Laptop Cooling Base with 5 fans
prodImage
£53.30
Shipping: Free
GXTrust Trust Gaming GXT 1125 Quno Laptop Cooling Stand Laptops up to 17.3 inch 5 Blue 6a21d710fffcbdc4ed8efbbe
Trust Gaming GXT 1125 Quno Laptop Cooling Stand Laptops up to 17.3 inch 5 Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cooling Pads
prodImage
£55.12
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 1125 Quno Laptop Cooling Stand - Laptops up to 17.3 inch, 5 Blue Illuminated Fans, Adjustable Angle, Computer Cooler - Black
prodImage
£68.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cooling Features
Spin Speed:800 rpm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W400 mm x D280 mm x H50 mm
Weight:1.1 kg
Properties
Compatible with:Laptops up to 17"
Interfaces:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 1125 Quno
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Bologna 16"
£12.89
Trust Bologna 16"Compare 6 Prices
Trust Privacy filter (25195)
£24.99
Trust Privacy filter (25195)Compare 2 Prices
Trust Azul laptop cooling stand
£26.74
Trust Azul laptop cooling standCompare 4 Prices
Trust Notebook Cooling Stand Xstream
£29.29
Trust Notebook Cooling Stand XstreamCompare 1 Prices
Trust Primo Sleeve 11.6"
£8.99
Trust Primo Sleeve 11.6"Compare 1 Prices
Trust Frio
£19.99
Trust FrioCompare 1 Prices
Trust Xstream Breeze (17805)
£16.99
Trust Xstream Breeze (17805)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes 8024602
£41.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
ESR Digital Pencil
£41.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington UH1400P Docking Station (K33820WW)
£47.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
König & Meyer 19790 Tablet PC tripod mount
£41.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rain Design mstand tablet plus
£41.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hyper HyperDrive Duo 7-in-2 (HD28C)
£38.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink AA0104
£40.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CVAGPD
£43.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP MPP 2.0 (3J123AA)
£43.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£41.76
Shipping: Free
distinctive_trading
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.99 / Unit
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£53.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel