Trumpeter US M26A1 Pershing Heavy Tank

Price History
• Model: US M26A1 Heavy Tank
• Scale: 1:72
• Level: 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter US M26A1 Pershing Heavy Tank
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 7286 M26A1 Pershing Heavy Tank 1:72 Model Kit
Trumpeter 7286 M26A1 Pershing Heavy Tank 1:72 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:72 - M26A1 Pershing Heavy Tank PKTM07286
Ready-to-build plastic model kit Glue not included Paint not included For ages 14 and over, Manufacturer: FALLER
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
TRU07286 - Trumpeter 1:72 - M26A1 Pershing Heavy Tank
Trumpeter1:72-M26A1PershingHeavyTank
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model: US M26A1 Heavy Tank
Scale: 1:72
Level: 3

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter US M26A1 Pershing Heavy Tank
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£96.18
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 1 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£95.46
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£100.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-H
£88.95
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-HCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£32.95
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13
£61.39
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£19.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Model Set Sherman M4A1 (63290)
£19.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Leclerc T5 (03341)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
£20.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya SD. KFZ. 161 Panzer IV Type D
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri T-62 (7006)
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel