Trumpeter KV-8S (01572)

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter KV-8S (01572)
from £26.24to £32.993 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Plastic model tank military
• Over 430 pieces
• Dimensions: 1:35 scale, height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter KV-8S (01572)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 01572 1/35 KV-8S Soviet Heavy Tank TP01572
Trumpeter 01572 1/35 KV-8S Soviet Heavy Tank, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.24
£29.74
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Trumpeter 01572 1:35th scale Soviet KV-8S Heavy Tank
Trumpeter 01572 1:35th scale Soviet KV-8S Heavy Tank, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRU01572 - Trumpeter 1:35 - KV-8S Soviet Heavy Tank
TRU01572 - Trumpeter 1:35 - KV-8S Soviet Heavy Tank, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic model tank military
Over 430 pieces
Dimensions: 1:35 scale, height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter KV-8S (01572)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell Leopard 2 A6
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel