Troy Lee Designs Stage MIPS

Manufacturer: Troy Lee Designs
Troy Lee Designs Stage MIPS
from £279.99to £280.312 offersManufacturer: Troy Lee Designs
• MIPS: Yes
• MTB Helmet
• Material: Polycarbonate, Expanded Polypropylene, Expanded Polystyrene, Polypropylene, Xstatic Liner
• MIPS impact protection system reduces rotational forces
• 11 air inlets and 14 exhaust vents for ventilation
• Weight: 690 g, EPP-lined chin strap for multi-impact performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Troy Lee Designs Stage MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stage MIPS Helmet Stealth Midnight M/L 10416508
STAGE MIPS HELMET STEALTH MIDNIGHT M/L, Weight: 0.5 pounds, Manufacturer: TROY LEE DESIGNS
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Stage MIPS Helmet Stealth Midnight M/L TLD115437083
STAGE MIPS HELMET STEALTH MIDNIGHT M/L, Weight: 0.5 pounds, Manufacturer: TROY LEE DESIGNS
prodImage
£280.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
MTB Helmet
Material: Polycarbonate, Expanded Polypropylene, Expanded Polystyrene, Polypropylene, Xstatic Liner
MIPS impact protection system reduces rotational forces
11 air inlets and 14 exhaust vents for ventilation
Weight: 690 g, EPP-lined chin strap for multi-impact performance
MIPS
Yes

Price History

1M
Troy Lee Designs Stage MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fox Racing Proframe RS
£280.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Giro Bexley MIPS
£278.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
iXS Trigger FF
£276.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell Super DH MIPS
£270.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smith Mainline MIPS
£239.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Troy Lee Designs D4 Composite
£247.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Gamechanger 2.0 MIPS
£229.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fox Racing Dropframe Pro
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel