Trixie Premium Y Harness 15 mm XS-S

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £14.95to £25.055 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Y-Harness
• Material: Webbing, Neoprene
• Pressure distribution: Wide chest pad
• Adjustability: Continuously adjustable chest and waist straps
• Additional features: Extra ring for strap hook, reflective parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium Y Harness 15 mm XS-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie 1998202 Premium Y-Harness, XS-S: 35-40cm/15mm, Cobalt Blue, XS B07N6KB88Z
Fully padded flat strap with neoprene Belly strap with flexible adjustment Extra ring to hook the strap and reflective tubular bands on the chest
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Premium Y Dog Harness B07N6LC8B3
flat strap optimum pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and abdomen strips padded with neoprene extra ring for strap hook and reflective parts on chest
prodImage
£15.60
£20.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Trixie Premium Y Dog Harness B07N6M99WV
flat strap optimum pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and abdomen strips padded with neoprene extra ring for strap hook and reflective parts on chest
prodImage
£18.40
£22.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Premium Y Dog Harness B07N6LSGB5
flat strap optimum pressure distribution thanks to wide chest padding Fully adjustable chest and abdomen strips padded with neoprene extra ring for strap hook and reflective parts on chest
prodImage
£25.05
Shipping: Free
Trixie 1998213 Premium Y-Harness,XS-S: 35-40cm/15mm, Index, XS B07N6L9J6H
Fully padded flat strap with neoprene Belly strap with flexible adjustment Extra ring to hook the strap and reflective tubular bands on the chest
prodImage
£25.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Y-Harness
Material: Webbing, Neoprene
Pressure distribution: Wide chest pad
Adjustability: Continuously adjustable chest and waist straps
Additional features: Extra ring for strap hook, reflective parts

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium Y Harness 15 mm XS-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 65 - 80 cm
£14.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort S-M/1
£12.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness S-M 25 mm
£14.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort M-L
£17.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS
£13.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Car Harness L (1292)
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£17.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nobby Linen Deluxe Norwegian Harness S-M
£17.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness M
£17.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel