Trixie Premium touring harness L-XL

Price History
• Premium touring harness
• Color options: forest green
• Adjustable waist belt, fleece padding
• Animal welfare compliant, infinitely adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium touring harness L-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Premium Premium touring harness B07H7MZFXB
tape leash and multiple colour options fully adjustable belly strap comfortable to wear due to fleece padding
prodImage
£13.83
£18.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Premium Premium touring harness B07H7PY5MJ
tape leash and multiple colour options fully adjustable belly strap comfortable to wear due to fleece padding
prodImage
£14.71
£19.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
(L-XL, Orchid) Trixie Touring Dog Harness | Dog Harness With Padding 204220
Add extra comfort to their walks with this brilliant Trixie Touring Dog Harness from OnBuy!
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
Dog Harness Dog Soft Fleece Blue L-XL 70-100cm Premium Comfort -20422 trixie
Dog Harness Dog Soft Fleece Blue L-XL 70-100cm Premium Comfort -20422 trixie, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Trixie 20421 Premium Harness L-xl 70-100 Cm/ 25mm Black - Dog Padded Touring - harness trixie dog premium padded black touring soft fleece large
Description coming soon
prodImage
£18.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Premium Premium touring harness B07H7P39JB
tape leash and multiple colour options fully adjustable belly strap comfortable to wear due to fleece padding
prodImage
£17.69
£22.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie 20422 Premium Harness L-XL 70-100 cm/ 25 mm Blue B000VBLD2W
tape leash and multiple colour options fully adjustable belly strap comfortable to wear due to fleece padding New in original packing Attractive price High quality look
prodImage
£18.74
£23.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie 20421 Premium Harness L-XL 70-100 cm/ 25 mm Black B000VBPDY6
ACTIVE: The touring harness is ideal for long distances or sporty outings. It is also perfect for dogs that are not yet leash-trained, helping them get accustomed to walking on a lead OPTIMAL FIT: We recommend this harness for large dogs such as Bernese Mountain Dogs, Rottweilers, or other similarly sized breeds. Please measure your dog before purchasing FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Choosing the right dog harness requires a proper fit and ample freedom of movement. TRIXIE harnesses are comfortable and do not restrict your furry friend EXTRA SOFT: The breathable mesh material combined with the soft inner surfaces ensures your dog quickly gets comfortable with the new padded harnes QUALITY: TRIXIE dog harness meets the high standards we set for all our products. TRIXIE combines exceptional product quality with consistently pet-friendly designs 70 - 100 cm / 25 mm - with black fleece padding
prodImage
£18.75
£23.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie 20422 Premium Harness L-xl 70-100 Cm/ 25mm Blue - Dog Padded Touring - dog harness trixie padded premium touring large fleece soft sizes blue
Description coming soon
prodImage
£18.75
Shipping: Free
(L-XL, Fuchsia) Trixie Touring Dog Harness | Dog Harness With Padding 204211
Add extra comfort to their walks with this brilliant Trixie Touring Dog Harness from OnBuy!
prodImage
£18.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Premium touring harness
Color options: forest green
Adjustable waist belt, fleece padding
Animal welfare compliant, infinitely adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium touring harness L-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Car Harness L (1292)
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness S-M 25 mm
£14.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
£14.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XXS-XS
£14.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort XS
£15.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XXS
£12.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort S-M/1
£12.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness rack London Comfort XS-S
£12.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness S
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£13.83
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.71
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
warwickwhelping
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel