Trixie Orleans M 45 cm

• Dog Coat
• Material: Fleece, Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Orleans M 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie 30515 Orleans Coat M 45 cm Black B000LP4CMQ
Reflective piping and paw print pattern Made of hard-wearing nylon With soft fleece lining Leg straps for the hind legs With Velcro fastening Good value High quality design
prodImage
£14.29
£18.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie 30515 Orleans Coat M 45cm Black - Dog Jacket Sizes Reflective Orlans - dog coat jacket sizes black reflective trixie orlans various orleans
Description coming soon
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Fleece, Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Orleans M 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Paris M 45 cm
£14.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 35 cm
£15.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Orleans XS 25 cm
£10.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 40 cm
£15.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris S 33 cm
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Orleans S 40 cm
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris S 36 cm
£16.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L 2 pcs
£16.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Paris XS 30 cm
£14.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 30 cm
£17.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel