Trix IC2 double-deck intermediate coach DBpza 682.2, 2nd class
Manufacturer: Trix
- Model Building
- Prototype: IC2 Double-Deck Mid-Car DBpza 682.2, 2nd Class
- Minimum Radius: 360 mm
- LED Interior Lighting on Both Levels
- Length over Buffers: 28.6 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Trix IC2 double-deck intermediate coach DBpza 682.2, 2nd class
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Trix
Popular Products

Piko G Starter Set 37100
£337.99
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Trix 23256 DBAG IC2 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI
Trix 23256 DBAG IC2 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches

£115.00
Shipping: Free
TRIX DBAG IC2 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI
IC2 Type DBpza 682.2 Bi-Level Intermediate Car, 2nd ClassModel: The minimum radius for operation is 360 mm / 14-3/16". There is a high entry...

£115.00
£119.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Trix 23256 DBAG IC2 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI HO
Trix 23256 DBAG IC2 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches

£122.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trix DBAG IC2 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI 1:87 Scale, HO Scale M23256
Trix DBAG IC2 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives

£130.99
£135.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
| Model Building |
| Prototype: IC2 Double-Deck Mid-Car DBpza 682.2, 2nd Class |
| Minimum Radius: 360 mm |
| LED Interior Lighting on Both Levels |
| Length over Buffers: 28.6 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Trix IC2 double-deck intermediate coach DBpza 682.2, 2nd class
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products