Trix Electric locomotive class 189 (22004)

Manufacturer: Trix
from £395.00to £445.994 offersManufacturer: Trix
• Electric locomotive class 189 of MRCE leased by Rotterdam Rail Feeding B.V. (RRF)
• Multi-system locomotive with 4 roof pantographs for cross-border freight traffic Netherlands-Germany
• Operating number 189 091-2, operational status from 2019
• Model with mfx digital decoder and extensive sound functions
• Length over buffers 22.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive class 189 (22004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix 22004 RRF BR189 091-2 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound)
Trix 22004 RRF BR189 091-2 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
TRIX RRF BR189 091-2 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound)
Prototype MRCE class 189 electric locomotive leased from Rotterdam Rail Feeding BV (RRF). Multi-system locomotive with 4 pantographs for...
prodImage
£395.00
£399.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Trix RRF BR189 091-2 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) M22004 HO Gauge
Trix RRF BR189 091-2 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) M22004 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£437.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trix RRF BR189 091-2 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale M22004
Trix RRF BR189 091-2 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£445.99
£450.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Electric locomotive class 189 of MRCE leased by Rotterdam Rail Feeding B.V. (RRF)
Multi-system locomotive with 4 roof pantographs for cross-border freight traffic Netherlands-Germany
Operating number 189 091-2, operational status from 2019
Model with mfx digital decoder and extensive sound functions
Length over buffers 22.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive class 189 (22004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£236.99
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62115
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62115Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62207
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62207Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62206
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62206Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Trix Flatcar 15109Compare 9 Prices
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Trix Straight Track 14906Compare 7 Prices
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: £4.25
jadlamracing
prodImage
£437.13
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£445.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel