Trix Electric locomotive class 186 (25800)

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Electric locomotive class 186 (25800)
from £445.00to £501.993 offersManufacturer: Trix
• Electric locomotive class 186 of Deutsche Bahn AG
• Digital decoder with extensive sound functions
• Controlled high-performance drive, all four axles powered
• Lighting with maintenance-free LEDs, digitally switchable
• Length over buffers 21.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive class 186 (25800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix 25800 DBAG BR186 339-8 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound)
Trix 25800 DBAG BR186 339-8 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£445.00
Shipping: Free
Trix DBAG BR186 339-8 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) M25800 HO Gauge
Trix DBAG BR186 339-8 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) M25800 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£462.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trix DBAG BR186 339-8 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) 1:87 HO Scale M25800
Trix DBAG BR186 339-8 Electric Locomotive VI (DCC-Sound) 1:87 HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£501.99
£506.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Electric locomotive class 186 of Deutsche Bahn AG
Digital decoder with extensive sound functions
Controlled high-performance drive, all four axles powered
Lighting with maintenance-free LEDs, digitally switchable
Length over buffers 21.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive class 186 (25800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£236.99
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62115
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62115Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62207
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62207Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62206
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62206Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Trix Flatcar 15109Compare 9 Prices
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Trix Straight Track 14906Compare 7 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel