Trix Electric locomotive 12520

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Electric locomotive 12520
from £85.49to £115.992 offersManufacturer: Trix
BR 139 (DB) - Prepared for the installation of a Selectrix decoder - Headlight alternating with the direction of travel - Era: IV - Length over buffers: 104mm - Gauge: N
Show all product details
Best Prices
£85.49
Shipping: £8.45
Best Prices
£115.99
Shipping: £8.45

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRISCAN 8500 12520 Suspension arm 9a1fe20f-313d-4278-99cb-e6520d078cb9
Paired product: 8500 12519; Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm; Cone Size [mm]: 11,2; Required quantity: 1; Construction Year from: 03/2009, 07/2007; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, Upper, outer, Front Axle
prodImage
£85.49
£93.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
TYC 20-12520-05-2 Headlight e87ad125-06ba-4fe5-b343-44050171f52a
Fitting Position: Left; Left-hand/Right-hand Traffic: for right-hand traffic; Lamp Type: H7, H3; Registration Type: ECE approved; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with headlight levelling (electric); Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with electric motor; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles; Construction Year to: 06/2013
prodImage
£115.99
£124.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Description
BR 139 (DB) - Prepared for the installation of a Selectrix decoder - Headlight alternating with the direction of travel - Era: IV - Length over buffers: 104mm - Gauge: N

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£236.99
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62115
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62115Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62207
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62207Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62206
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62206Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Trix Flatcar 15109Compare 9 Prices
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Trix Straight Track 14906Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trix Electric locomotive 12521
£84.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Swivel roof wagon set 46300
£82.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£89.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Control Car Railjet (57671)
£66.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7347
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12502
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Diesel locomotive BR 218 (57903)
£74.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12533
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12520
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel