Triumph True Shape Sensation Shaping Body (10210630)

Manufacturer: Triumph
from £42.89to £71.1779 offersManufacturer: Triumph
• Triumph Shape-Body
• Material: 54% polyamide, 42% elastane, 4% polyester
• LYCRA® for high shaping support
• Contouring underwire adapts, tulle lace details
• Adjustable straps, hook-and-eye closure, subtle ruching on the back
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph True Shape Sensation Shaping Body (10210630)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

79 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIUMPH Women's Shapewear Bodysuit, True Shape Sensation, Smooth Skin, UK 34D
TRIUMPH Women's Shapewear Bodysuit, True Shape Sensation, Smooth Skin, UK 34D, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Shapewear
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation BSW Underwired Bodysuit Smooth Skin (6106) 40D
Triumph True Shape Sensation BSW Underwired Bodysuit Smooth Skin (6106) 40D, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bodysuits
prodImage
£43.00
£45.71
Shipping: £2.71
with shipping: £2.71
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BS, Bodysuits, Black B09B8C2CWK
Bodysuit with forming, unpadded cups Comfort wire bra with decorative mesh inserts on the cup and leg Patented shaping wires, adjustable straps Bonded, back leg opening, double layered mesh front Invisible under tight clothes
prodImage
£47.05
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BS, Bodysuits, Black B09B7WFL7K
Bodysuit with forming, unpadded cups Comfort wire bra with decorative mesh inserts on the cup and leg Patented shaping wires, adjustable straps Bonded, back leg opening, double layered mesh front Invisible under tight clothes
prodImage
£51.48
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BSW, Shapewear Body Wired, Black 387-2-7611358980826
Triumph's True Shape body will accentuate your natural curves and look great underneath any outfit, while remaining breathable and comfortable thanks to its soft material Material: Made from lycra material that adapts and conforms to your body, for maximum flexibility and comfort, while ultra-smooth fabric ensures that it won't be visible under clothing Detailing: Both the leg openings and cups have a lightweight, decorative mesh insert while the tapered soft brushes and padded straps provide luxurious comfort and total support Others in the range: Our comfortable True Shape Sensation Shapewear range also includes other items such as the Shapewear maxi briefs, high waist briefs, Minimizer bras and long shaping bottoms Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape body, lycra material with mesh inserts on the cup and leg openings in black, size 085, cup size D
prodImage
£52.97
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BS, Bodysuits, Smooth Skin B09B7XMZJD
Bodysuit with forming, unpadded cups Comfort wire bra with decorative mesh inserts on the cup and leg Patented shaping wires, adjustable straps Bonded, back leg opening, double layered mesh front Invisible under tight clothes
prodImage
£71.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BS, Bodysuits, Black B09B7Y5X8N
Bodysuit with forming, unpadded cups Comfort wire bra with decorative mesh inserts on the cup and leg Patented shaping wires, adjustable straps Bonded, back leg opening, double layered mesh front Invisible under tight clothes
prodImage
£51.63
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Sensation BSW Shapewear Body wired, Smooth Skin 101625906106
Triumph Women's True Sensation BSW Shapewear Body wired, Smooth Skin, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Shapewear
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Sensation BSW Shapewear Body wired, Smooth Skin 101625906106
Triumph Women's True Sensation BSW Shapewear Body wired, Smooth Skin, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Shapewear
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Sensation BSW Shapewear Body wired, Smooth Skin
Triumph Women's True Sensation BSW Shapewear Body wired, Smooth Skin, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Shapewear
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH Women's Shapewear Wired Body, Smooth Skin, UK 42C | EU 95C | US 42C
TRIUMPH Women's Shapewear Wired Body, Smooth Skin, UK 42C | EU 95C | US 42C, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Shapewear
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BSW, Shapewear Body Wired, Smooth Skin B002DJNXR8
Triumph's True Shape body will accentuate your natural curves and look great underneath any outfit, while remaining breathable and comfortable thanks to its soft material Material: Made from lycra material that adapts and conforms to your body, for maximum flexibility and comfort, while ultra-smooth fabric ensures that it won't be visible under clothing Detailing: Both the leg openings and cups have a lightweight, decorative mesh insert while the tapered soft brushes and padded straps provide luxurious comfort and total support Others in the range: Our comfortable True Shape Sensation Shapewear range also includes other items such as the Shapewear maxi briefs, high waist briefs, Minimizer bras and long shaping bottoms Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape body, lycra material with mesh inserts on the cup and leg openings in smooth skin, size 075, cup size E
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH Women's True Shape Sensation BSW Shapewear Body, Smooth Skin, UK 40DD
TRIUMPH Women's True Shape Sensation BSW Shapewear Body, Smooth Skin, UK 40DD, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Shapewear
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH Women's Shapewear, True Shape Sensation BSW Wired, Smooth Skin, UK 42DD
TRIUMPH Women's Shapewear, True Shape Sensation BSW Wired, Smooth Skin, UK 42DD, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Shapewear
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH Women's True Shape Sensation BSW Shapewear Body, Wired, Black, UK 36B
TRIUMPH Women's True Shape Sensation BSW Shapewear Body, Wired, Black, UK 36B, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Shapewear
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BS, Bodysuits, Black B09B7X939D
Bodysuit with forming, unpadded cups Comfort wire bra with decorative mesh inserts on the cup and leg Patented shaping wires, adjustable straps Bonded, back leg opening, double layered mesh front Invisible under tight clothes
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BS, Bodysuits, Black B09B823Z4D
Bodysuit with forming, unpadded cups Comfort wire bra with decorative mesh inserts on the cup and leg Patented shaping wires, adjustable straps Bonded, back leg opening, double layered mesh front Invisible under tight clothes
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BS, Bodysuits, Black B09B7XQYDP
Bodysuit with forming, unpadded cups Comfort wire bra with decorative mesh inserts on the cup and leg Patented shaping wires, adjustable straps Bonded, back leg opening, double layered mesh front Invisible under tight clothes
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BS, Bodysuits, Black B09B8BDXWL
Bodysuit with forming, unpadded cups Comfort wire bra with decorative mesh inserts on the cup and leg Patented shaping wires, adjustable straps Bonded, back leg opening, double layered mesh front Invisible under tight clothes
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BS, Bodysuits, BLACK B09B7YRZ8X
Bodysuit with forming, unpadded cups Comfort wire bra with decorative mesh inserts on the cup and leg Patented shaping wires, adjustable straps Bonded, back leg opening, double layered mesh front Invisible under tight clothes
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BS, Bodysuits, Black B09B7XSN4V
Bodysuit with forming, unpadded cups Comfort wire bra with decorative mesh inserts on the cup and leg Patented shaping wires, adjustable straps Bonded, back leg opening, double layered mesh front Invisible under tight clothes
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BS, Bodysuits, Black B09B7X3WHW
Bodysuit with forming, unpadded cups Comfort wire bra with decorative mesh inserts on the cup and leg Patented shaping wires, adjustable straps Bonded, back leg opening, double layered mesh front Invisible under tight clothes
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BS, Bodysuits, BLACK B09B7X851G
Bodysuit with forming, unpadded cups Comfort wire bra with decorative mesh inserts on the cup and leg Patented shaping wires, adjustable straps Bonded, back leg opening, double layered mesh front Invisible under tight clothes
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BSW, Shapewear Body Wired, Black B002DJNX9G
Triumph's True Shape body will accentuate your natural curves and look great underneath any outfit, while remaining breathable and comfortable thanks to its soft material Material: Made from lycra material that adapts and conforms to your body, for maximum flexibility and comfort, while ultra-smooth fabric ensures that it won't be visible under clothing Detailing: Both the leg openings and cups have a lightweight, decorative mesh insert while the tapered soft brushes and padded straps provide luxurious comfort and total support Others in the range: Our comfortable True Shape Sensation Shapewear range also includes other items such as the Shapewear maxi briefs, high waist briefs, Minimizer bras and long shaping bottoms Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape body, lycra material with mesh inserts on the cup and leg openings in black, size 095, cup size D
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BSW, Shapewear Body Wired, Black B002DJRELE
Triumph's True Shape body will accentuate your natural curves and look great underneath any outfit, while remaining breathable and comfortable thanks to its soft material Material: Made from lycra material that adapts and conforms to your body, for maximum flexibility and comfort, while ultra-smooth fabric ensures that it won't be visible under clothing Detailing: Both the leg openings and cups have a lightweight, decorative mesh insert while the tapered soft brushes and padded straps provide luxurious comfort and total support Others in the range: Our comfortable True Shape Sensation Shapewear range also includes other items such as the Shapewear maxi briefs, high waist briefs, Minimizer bras and long shaping bottoms Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape body, lycra material with mesh inserts on the cup and leg openings in black, size 090, cup size E
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BSW, Shapewear Body Wired, Smooth Skin B002DJPIS0
Triumph's True Shape body will accentuate your natural curves and look great underneath any outfit, while remaining breathable and comfortable thanks to its soft material Material: Made from lycra material that adapts and conforms to your body, for maximum flexibility and comfort, while ultra-smooth fabric ensures that it won't be visible under clothing Detailing: Both the leg openings and cups have a lightweight, decorative mesh insert while the tapered soft brushes and padded straps provide luxurious comfort and total support Others in the range: Our comfortable True Shape Sensation Shapewear range also includes other items such as the Shapewear maxi briefs, high waist briefs, Minimizer bras and long shaping bottoms Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape body, lycra material with mesh inserts on the cup and leg openings in smooth skin, size 080, cup size C
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BSW, Shapewear Body Wired, Smooth Skin B002DJM2WK
Triumph's True Shape body will accentuate your natural curves and look great underneath any outfit, while remaining breathable and comfortable thanks to its soft material Material: Made from lycra material that adapts and conforms to your body, for maximum flexibility and comfort, while ultra-smooth fabric ensures that it won't be visible under clothing Detailing: Both the leg openings and cups have a lightweight, decorative mesh insert while the tapered soft brushes and padded straps provide luxurious comfort and total support Others in the range: Our comfortable True Shape Sensation Shapewear range also includes other items such as the Shapewear maxi briefs, high waist briefs, Minimizer bras and long shaping bottoms Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape body, lycra material with mesh inserts on the cup and leg openings in smooth skin, size 095, cup size B
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BSW, Shapewear Body Wired, Black B002C6CWBK
Triumph's True Shape body will accentuate your natural curves and look great underneath any outfit, while remaining breathable and comfortable thanks to its soft material Material: Made from lycra material that adapts and conforms to your body, for maximum flexibility and comfort, while ultra-smooth fabric ensures that it won't be visible under clothing Detailing: Both the leg openings and cups have a lightweight, decorative mesh insert while the tapered soft brushes and padded straps provide luxurious comfort and total support Others in the range: Our comfortable True Shape Sensation Shapewear range also includes other items such as the Shapewear maxi briefs, high waist briefs, Minimizer bras and long shaping bottoms Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape body, lycra material with mesh inserts on the cup and leg openings in black, size 080, cup size D
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BSW, Shapewear Body Wired, Black B019U4KKME
Triumph's True Shape body will accentuate your natural curves and look great underneath any outfit, while remaining breathable and comfortable thanks to its soft material Material: Made from lycra material that adapts and conforms to your body, for maximum flexibility and comfort, while ultra-smooth fabric ensures that it won't be visible under clothing Detailing: Both the leg openings and cups have a lightweight, decorative mesh insert while the tapered soft brushes and padded straps provide luxurious comfort and total support Others in the range: Our comfortable True Shape Sensation Shapewear range also includes other items such as the Shapewear maxi briefs, high waist briefs, Minimizer bras and long shaping bottoms Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape body, lycra material with mesh inserts on the cup and leg openings in black, size 090, cup size B
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation BSW, Shapewear Body Wired, Black B019U4KKQU
Triumph's True Shape body will accentuate your natural curves and look great underneath any outfit, while remaining breathable and comfortable thanks to its soft material Material: Made from lycra material that adapts and conforms to your body, for maximum flexibility and comfort, while ultra-smooth fabric ensures that it won't be visible under clothing Detailing: Both the leg openings and cups have a lightweight, decorative mesh insert while the tapered soft brushes and padded straps provide luxurious comfort and total support Others in the range: Our comfortable True Shape Sensation Shapewear range also includes other items such as the Shapewear maxi briefs, high waist briefs, Minimizer bras and long shaping bottoms Items delivered: 1 x Triumph True Shape body, lycra material with mesh inserts on the cup and leg openings in black, size 095, cup size B
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Triumph Shape-Body
Material: 54% polyamide, 42% elastane, 4% polyester
LYCRA® for high shaping support
Contouring underwire adapts, tulle lace details
Adjustable straps, hook-and-eye closure, subtle ruching on the back

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph True Shape Sensation Shaping Body (10210630)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

UYN Evolutyon Uw Pants Medium Melange Women
£44.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Movmynt Bra Women
£41.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
Triumph Allegra (10166771)
£43.61
Compare Prices
13 offers
X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra
£38.83
Compare Prices
20 offers
UYN Evolutyon Uw Pants Long Women
£48.37
Compare Prices
25 offers
X-Bionic Invent Summerlight Shirt Short Women
£49.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Icebreaker Everyday Cami
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
kweshi.official
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
dabsales
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: £2.71
prodImage
£47.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel