Triumph Soft Sensation Bra

Price History
• Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Padded cups
• Breathable
• Length-adjustable straps
• Hook-and-eye closure (padded)
• Washable: Machine washable at 60°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Soft Sensation Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

148 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's bra Triumph Soft Sensation MAG5846573
Discover ultimate comfort with the Triumph Soft Sensation women's bra. Designed by the renowned lingerie brand, Triumph, this bra is the perfect combination of comfort and style. Specially designed for women, this bra is a must-have for every woman's wardrobe.The Triumph brand is renowned for its quality and expertise in lingerie. With the Soft Sensation bra, you can rest assured that you're getting a top-quality product that will last you a long time. Made from high-quality materials, this bra offers optimal comfort while being durable and long-lasting.This bra is specially designed for women, taking into account their shape and needs. With its perfect fit and soft cups, it hugs your body perfectly for a perfect fit and optimum support. You can be sure that you'll feel comfortable all day long, no matter what you're doing.The elegant, sophisticated design of this bra will add a touch of femininity and glamour to your outfit. Whether you wear it under a blouse, dress or t-shirt, ...
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Soft Sensation MAG5846560
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Soft Sensation MAG5846558
49% Polyamide , 36% Polyester , 15% Elastane Silky. Luxurious. Slightly shaping. We created this bra with your well-being in mind. Simple elegance for everyday wear. Lightweight, breathable padding for a natural shaping effect Adjustable and shiny cups Adjustable and padded closure OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Soft Sensation MAG5846570
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Soft Sensation MAG5846563
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Soft Sensation MAG5846566
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Soft Sensation MAG5846541
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Soft Sensation MAG5846534
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Soft Sensation MAG5846535
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Soft Sensation MAG5846539
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Soft Sensation MAG5846540
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Soft Sensation MAG5846542
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Soft Sensation MAG5846537
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Soft Sensation MAG5846536
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Soft Sensation MAG5846532
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Soft Sensation MAG5846530
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Soft Sensation MAG5846531
prodImage
£30.39
£47.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Women's Soft Sensation P X, Bralette, Black B0028LTO74
Light, breathable padding for a natural shaping effect Glossy, adjustable straps Padded, adjustable closure
prodImage
£30.57
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Soft Sensation WP X, Everyday Bra, Nude Beige B019U52EEU
A maximum support Triumph bra with all-day comfort Seamless cup design Padded bra with moulded soft cups feature Soft Sensation straps to support even larger cup sizes
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Soft Sensation WP X, Everyday Bra, Nude Beige B019U52C6K
Style : Wired
prodImage
£30.94
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Soft Sensation WP X, Everyday Bra, Nude Beige B0038JCLU2
Style : Wired
prodImage
£31.15
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Soft Sensation P X, Bralette, Black SSP34CB
Light, breathable padding for a natural shaping effect Glossy, adjustable straps Padded, adjustable closure
prodImage
£31.26
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Soft Sensation P X, Bralette, Black B0028LVTRM
Light, breathable padding for a natural shaping effect Glossy, adjustable straps Padded, adjustable closure
prodImage
£31.28
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Soft Sensation P X, Bralette, Black SSP38AB
Light, breathable padding for a natural shaping effect Glossy, adjustable straps Padded, adjustable closure
prodImage
£32.17
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Soft Sensation WP X, Everyday Bra, Nude Beige B00369KVY2
A maximum support Triumph bra with all-day comfort Seamless cup design Padded bra with moulded soft cups feature Soft Sensation straps to support even larger cup sizes
prodImage
£32.37
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Soft Sensation WP X, Everyday Bra, Black B0028LRVFQ
A maximum support Triumph bra with all-day comfort Seamless cup design Padded bra with moulded soft cups feature Soft Sensation straps to support even larger cup sizes
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Soft Sensation P X, Bralette, Nude Beige
Light, breathable padding for a natural shaping effect Glossy, adjustable straps Padded, adjustable closure
prodImage
£32.59
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Soft Sensation P X, Bralette, Nude Beige
Light, breathable padding for a natural shaping effect Glossy, adjustable straps Padded, adjustable closure
prodImage
£33.54
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Soft Sensation P X, Bralette, Nude Beige
Light, breathable padding for a natural shaping effect Glossy, adjustable straps Padded, adjustable closure
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Soft Sensation WP X, Everyday Bra, Nude Beige B019U52CBU
A maximum support Triumph bra with all-day comfort Seamless cup design Padded bra with moulded soft cups feature Soft Sensation straps to support even larger cup sizes
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Padded cups
Breathable
Length-adjustable straps
Hook-and-eye closure (padded)
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 60°

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Soft Sensation Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Reviews

Latest
The best online purchase I’ve ever made.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/02/2024
|
I’m always reluctant to buy bras online, as I find the sizing to be rather inconsistent, but this has proved a wonderful purchase I’ve been trying to build up my husbands lingerie drawers, and my Mum had been saying for ages it...View More was time to put “her” into her first bra and it was the best thing for my husband, and done wonders for our relationship. But it’s hard to find an A cup with a big enough band. Then I saw this and thought that at that price it was worth the risk. I’m so glad I did, View Less
Good quality lined soft bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/09/2023
|
Love it! The first bra in ages which is actually comfortable to wear. So good I’ve ordered another.
5,0 von 5 Sternen Great quality and true size
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/12/2022
|
This Triumph model has a great quality and true size
5,0 von 5 Sternen Great quality and true size
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/12/2022
|
This Triumph model has a great quality and true size
5,0 von 5 Sternen Great quality and true size
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/12/2022
|
This Triumph model has a great quality and true size
With reviews from

Triumph Soft Sensation Bra Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 24 reviews
5
18
4
0
3
2
0
1
3

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Odlo Soft Seamless
£14.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skiny Advantage Cotton Pant 2-piece
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Odlo High Padded
£12.73
Compare Prices
62 offers
Schiesser Classic Seamless Bustier (181105)
£13.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Flex bra
£13.46
Compare Prices
23 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£15.65
Compare Prices
40 offers
Erima Bra
£17.18
Compare Prices
50 offers
Sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2 Pack
£16.51
Compare Prices
25 offers
Triumph Soft Sensation Bra
prodImage
£14.36
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel