Triumph Soft Sensation Bra

Price History
• Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Padded cups
• Breathable
• Length-adjustable straps
• Hook-and-eye closure (padded)
• Washable: Machine washable at 60°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Soft Sensation Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

154 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Triumph Women's Soft Sensation WP X, Everyday Bra, White B001EKC2P6
A maximum support Triumph bra with all-day comfort Seamless cup design Padded bra with moulded soft cups feature Soft Sensation straps to support even larger cup sizes
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Soft Sensation WP X, Everyday Bra, White B001EKJ3KI
A maximum support Triumph bra with all-day comfort Seamless cup design Padded bra with moulded soft cups feature Soft Sensation straps to support even larger cup sizes
prodImage
£25.10
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens Soft Sensation Wp X Everyday Bra, Black, 34A UK B0028LVSB4
A maximum support Triumph bra with all-day comfort Seamless cup design Padded bra with moulded soft cups feature Soft Sensation straps to support even larger cup sizes
prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Soft Sensation P X, Bralette, Black B0028LZGEY
Light, breathable padding for a natural shaping effect Glossy, adjustable straps Padded, adjustable closure
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Soft Sensation P X, Bralette, Black B0028LXHWM
Light, breathable padding for a natural shaping effect Glossy, adjustable straps Padded, adjustable closure
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Soft Sensation WP X, Everyday Bra, Nude Beige B019U52C5Q
Full Cup Style: wired Everyday essential Casual
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
Triumph Soft Sensation P Bra SSP
Triumph Soft Sensation P Bra SSP, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£27.00
£30.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Triumph Women's Soft Sensation P X, Bralette, Black B0028LVUDK
Light, breathable padding for a natural shaping effect Glossy, adjustable straps Padded, adjustable closure
prodImage
£27.30
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Soft Sensation WP X, Everyday Bra, Black B0028LVSQY
A maximum support Triumph bra with all-day comfort Seamless cup design Padded bra with moulded soft cups feature Soft Sensation straps to support even larger cup sizes
prodImage
£27.32
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Soft Sensation WP Wired Everyday Bra, White, 36C B00LR3RSV8
Everyday essential Casual Bow detail
prodImage
£27.72
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Soft Sensation WP X, Everyday Bra, WHITE B001EKC2OM
A maximum support Triumph bra with all-day comfort Seamless cup design Padded bra with moulded soft cups feature Soft Sensation straps to support even larger cup sizes
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS 10018402
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS 1DH52
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS 10018402
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS 10018402
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS 167016
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS 10018402
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS 10018402
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS 10166337
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS 10166337
TRIUMPH SOFT SENSATION P, PADDED, SEAMFREE, NON WIRED BRA, 5 DIFFERENT COLOURS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Padded cups
Breathable
Length-adjustable straps
Hook-and-eye closure (padded)
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 60°

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Soft Sensation Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Reviews

Latest
The best online purchase I’ve ever made.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/02/2024
|
I’m always reluctant to buy bras online, as I find the sizing to be rather inconsistent, but this has proved a wonderful purchase I’ve been trying to build up my husbands lingerie drawers, and my Mum had been saying for ages it...View More was time to put “her” into her first bra and it was the best thing for my husband, and done wonders for our relationship. But it’s hard to find an A cup with a big enough band. Then I saw this and thought that at that price it was worth the risk. I’m so glad I did, View Less
Good quality lined soft bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/09/2023
|
Love it! The first bra in ages which is actually comfortable to wear. So good I’ve ordered another.
5,0 von 5 Sternen Great quality and true size
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/12/2022
|
This Triumph model has a great quality and true size
5,0 von 5 Sternen Great quality and true size
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/12/2022
|
This Triumph model has a great quality and true size
5,0 von 5 Sternen Great quality and true size
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/12/2022
|
This Triumph model has a great quality and true size
With reviews from

Triumph Soft Sensation Bra Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 24 reviews
5
18
4
0
3
2
0
1
3

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Odlo Soft Seamless
£14.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skiny Advantage Cotton Pant 2-piece
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Odlo High Padded
£12.73
Compare Prices
62 offers
Schiesser Classic Seamless Bustier (181105)
£13.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Flex bra
£13.46
Compare Prices
23 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£15.65
Compare Prices
40 offers
Erima Bra
£17.18
Compare Prices
50 offers
Sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2 Pack
£16.51
Compare Prices
24 offers
Triumph Soft Sensation Bra
prodImage
£14.36
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£20.42
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel