Triumph Shape Sensation Maxi

Price History
• Slip
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Shape Sensation Maxi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

62 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation Maxi Boxer Briefs, White, 20 B01IX0MZ38
High-waist cut with pleasantly wide sides High shaping - visually tightens and reduces the circumference on the stomach and hips thanks to special, high-quality and dense quality With Lycra Beauty, the high-quality, very pleasant quality with shaping, smoothing effect Stretch tulle in wrap look in the front center With integrated cotton gusset
prodImage
£15.96
£20.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's panties Triumph True Shape Sensation Maxi MAG5835979
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size. 56% Polyamide , 5% Polyester , 39% Elastane Discover your new favorite undergarment. These elegant maxi panties will sculpt your figure smoothly under your clothes. High-waist maxi panty with glued edges Cotton insert Soft elastic waistband for a perfect fit Wide waistband Seamless thigh edges Figure-defining tummy, buttocks and hips Made with smoothing, sheathing LYCRA® BEAUTY Match with matching bra OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£16.04
£33.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation Maxi Boxer Briefs, White, 10 B01IX0MYCA
Pattern: plain Collection: Evergreen
prodImage
£17.15
£21.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Triumph True Shape Sensation Brief Shapewear Maxi Briefs Knickers White Size S 10162228
Triumph True Shape Sensation Brief Shapewear Maxi Briefs Knickers White Size S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Brief Shapewear Maxi Briefs Full Knickers Lingerie 10162228
Triumph True Shape Sensation Brief Shapewear Maxi Briefs Full Knickers Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation Maxi - Beige Polyamide - Size Medium e9bfbac3-ed51-4fc2-be43-95f74228026b
Triumph True Shape Sensation Shapewear Maxi Brief. Creates a defined silhouette at the tummy, butt and hips. This product is recommened as hand wash only.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.28
£26.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation Maxi - White Polyamide - Size X-Large 8e6964b4-94a4-47c2-b445-472c845bf47c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.28
£26.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's maxi panties Triumph True Shape Sensation MAG14060372
Discover your new favourite underwear. This elegant maxi panty will gently shape your silhouette under your clothes.High-waisted maxi panty with bonded edgesCotton insertSoft elastic band at the waist for a perfect fitWide waistbandSeamless edges at the thighsDefines the silhouette at the waist, hips and buttocksMade from LYCRA® BEAUTY for smoothing and shapingPairs well with the matching bra
prodImage
£25.66
£42.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation Maxi, Ink Gray, 14 B0FCM2RHYM
High-waist cut with pleasantly wide sides High shaping - visually tightens and reduces the circumference on the stomach and hips thanks to special, high-quality and dense quality With Lycra Beauty, the high-quality, very pleasant quality with shaping, smoothing effect
prodImage
£19.58
£24.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Triumph True Shape Sensation Women's Maxi Boxer - Beige - Beige (SMOOTH SKIN 5G) - UK: 48 / EU: 46 B002DJKA6A
Maxi brief with bonded leg opening and high waist Cotton gusset with bonded finish Soft and elastic tape for good fit Agreeable wide waistline made of delicate stretch-tulle in wrap optics at the front Seamless processing at the leg opening Decorative crossover mesh inserts at waistline Light and flexible offering good freedom of movement
prodImage
£20.88
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Brief Shapewear Maxi Briefs Full Knickers Lingerie 10162228
Triumph True Shape Sensation Brief Shapewear Maxi Briefs Full Knickers Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Brief Shapewear Maxi Briefs Full Knickers Lingerie 10162228
Triumph True Shape Sensation Brief Shapewear Maxi Briefs Full Knickers Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Brief Shapewear Maxi Briefs Full Knickers Lingerie 10162228
Triumph True Shape Sensation Brief Shapewear Maxi Briefs Full Knickers Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Brief Shapewear Maxi Briefs Full Knickers Lingerie 10162228
Triumph True Shape Sensation Brief Shapewear Maxi Briefs Full Knickers Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Brief Shapewear Maxi Briefs Full Knickers Lingerie 10162228
Triumph True Shape Sensation Brief Shapewear Maxi Briefs Full Knickers Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Brief Shapewear Maxi Briefs Full Knickers Lingerie 10162228
Triumph True Shape Sensation Brief Shapewear Maxi Briefs Full Knickers Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Brief Shapewear Maxi Briefs Full Knickers Lingerie 10162228
Triumph True Shape Sensation Brief Shapewear Maxi Briefs Full Knickers Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Women's Maxi Boxer - Beige - Beige (SMOOTH SKIN 5G) - UK: 46 / EU: 44 TRITRU10162228-6106-XL
Lycra provides a slimming effect at the tummy, hips, and bottom for a defined silhouette Bonded edges and smooth microfiber make this high waist style invisible under clothing
prodImage
£22.77
Shipping: Free
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation Maxi - White Polyamide - Size Small 6e85ddbc-5ba9-4bb2-b4e5-a25647767049
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.28
£26.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation Maxi - Beige Polyamide - Size X-Large 5588c41a-7633-4f83-a156-9bd60b3ea8a5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.28
£26.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation Maxi - White Polyamide - Size Large 316df5d4-5553-4f0d-861a-902943a2c833
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.28
£26.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation Maxi - Beige Polyamide - Size 2XL 8a543bb7-1540-4fc2-a90b-4455ebbdd58b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.28
£26.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation Maxi - Black Polyamide - Size Small e3ac015a-05b6-4a33-a7ad-f8c950117014
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.28
£26.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation Maxi - White Polyamide - Size 2XL 158936c7-16f9-4a52-87fe-27e35dd43160
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.28
£26.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation Maxi - Black Polyamide - Size Medium 3975ba52-cea3-43ba-ab5c-fff10d895827
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.28
£26.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation Maxi - Black Polyamide - Size 3XL b79d06ee-58cc-4622-9494-4a1a4703e513
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.28
£26.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation Maxi - White Polyamide - Size 3XL a68b354d-f93c-4c2b-9235-223440094e84
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.28
£26.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation Maxi - Beige Polyamide - Size 3XL 847bff17-c6c7-4525-9888-f4fecc450c55
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.28
£26.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation Maxi - Black Polyamide - Size Large 8c54bbef-7ce4-4d7a-b3c4-0292dc76f127
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.28
£26.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation Maxi - Beige Polyamide - Size Small 05cd8fdf-bfbe-4d34-96fb-4fe2dfaa92cb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.28
£26.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Shape Sensation Maxi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Erima Bra
£17.35
Compare Prices
50 offers
Odlo High Padded
£15.28
Compare Prices
61 offers
Schiesser Classic Seamless Bustier (181105)
£15.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£15.65
Compare Prices
34 offers
The North Face Flex bra
£14.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Odlo Soft Seamless
£16.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skiny Advantage Cotton Pant 2-piece
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2 Pack
£16.51
Compare Prices
22 offers
Triumph Triaction Energy Lite Sport Bra
£19.38
Compare Prices
123 offers
prodImage
£15.96
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.04
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£17.15
Shipping: £4.49
supplierstipton82
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel