Triumph Shape Sensation Maxi

Price History
• Slip
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Shape Sensation Maxi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

63 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation Maxi - Black Polyamide - Size X-Large 91155a3e-f48e-46d0-9294-6a1766e36fef
Triumph True Shape Sensation Shapewear Maxi Brief. Creates a defined silhouette at the tummy, butt and hips. This product is recommened as hand wash only.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.28
£26.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens True Shape Sensation Maxi - Black Polyamide - Size 2XL 37bbc56c-7bed-465c-a962-d8a19cbb17a2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.28
£26.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation Maxi Boxer Briefs, White, 14 B01IX0MZ2Y
Pattern: plain Collection: Evergreen
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation Maxi, Ink Gray, 16 B0FCM1DXSM
High-waist cut with pleasantly wide sides High shaping - visually tightens and reduces the circumference on the stomach and hips thanks to special, high-quality and dense quality With Lycra Beauty, the high-quality, very pleasant quality with shaping, smoothing effect
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation Maxi, sky blue, 18 B0FCM54N9Z
High-waist cut with pleasantly wide sides High shaping - visually tightens and reduces the circumference on the stomach and hips thanks to special, high-quality and dense quality With Lycra Beauty, the high-quality, very pleasant quality with shaping, smoothing effect
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation Maxi, sky blue, 16 B0FCLY3PQY
High-waist cut with pleasantly wide sides High shaping - visually tightens and reduces the circumference on the stomach and hips thanks to special, high-quality and dense quality With Lycra Beauty, the high-quality, very pleasant quality with shaping, smoothing effect
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph True Shape Sensation Women's Maxi Boxer - Beige - Beige (SMOOTH SKIN 5G) - UK: 40 / EU: 38 B002DJNWY2
Lycra provides a slimming effect at the tummy, hips, and bottom for a defined silhouette Bonded edges and smooth microfiber make this high waist style invisible under clothing
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation Maxi Boxer Briefs, White, 12 B01IX0MZT2
Pattern: plain Collection: Evergreen
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation Maxi Boxer Briefs, White, 10 B01IX0MYCA
Pattern: plain Collection: Evergreen
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation Maxi Boxer Briefs, White, 16 B01IX0N78A
Pattern: plain Collection: Evergreen
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's True Shape Sensation T Maxi Briefs, Vintage Denim, 12 B0DRCQX3JT
Soft and elastic tape for the perfect fit Wide waistline for secure support Seamless leg opening eliminates visible lines Maxi brief with bonded leg opening and high waist
prodImage
£24.53
Shipping: Free
Women's maxi panties Triumph True Shape Sensation MAG14060373
Discover your new favourite underwear. This elegant maxi panty will gently shape your silhouette under your clothes.High-waisted maxi panty with bonded edgesCotton insertSoft elastic band at the waist for a perfect fitWide waistbandSeamless edges at the thighsDefines the silhouette at the waist, hips and buttocksMade from LYCRA® BEAUTY for smoothing and shapingPairs well with the matching bra
prodImage
£25.66
£42.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Triumph True Shape Sensation MAG14060371
Discover your new favourite underwear. This elegant maxi panty will gently shape your silhouette under your clothes.High-waisted maxi panty with bonded edgesCotton insertSoft elastic band at the waist for a perfect fitWide waistbandSeamless edges at the thighsDefines the silhouette at the waist, hips and buttocksMade from LYCRA® BEAUTY for smoothing and shapingPairs well with the matching bra
prodImage
£25.66
£42.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Triumph True Shape Sensation MAG14060376
Discover your new favourite underwear. This elegant maxi panty will gently shape your silhouette under your clothes.High-waisted maxi panty with bonded edgesCotton insertSoft elastic band at the waist for a perfect fitWide waistbandSeamless edges at the thighsDefines the silhouette at the waist, hips and buttocksMade from LYCRA® BEAUTY for smoothing and shapingPairs well with the matching bra
prodImage
£25.66
£42.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Triumph True Shape Sensation MAG14060375
Discover your new favourite underwear. This elegant maxi panty will gently shape your silhouette under your clothes.High-waisted maxi panty with bonded edgesCotton insertSoft elastic band at the waist for a perfect fitWide waistbandSeamless edges at the thighsDefines the silhouette at the waist, hips and buttocksMade from LYCRA® BEAUTY for smoothing and shapingPairs well with the matching bra
prodImage
£25.66
£42.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Triumph True Shape Sensation MAG14060374
Discover your new favourite underwear. This elegant maxi panty will gently shape your silhouette under your clothes.High-waisted maxi panty with bonded edgesCotton insertSoft elastic band at the waist for a perfect fitWide waistbandSeamless edges at the thighsDefines the silhouette at the waist, hips and buttocksMade from LYCRA® BEAUTY for smoothing and shapingPairs well with the matching bra
prodImage
£25.66
£42.65
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Triumph True Shape Sensation Maxi MAG5835980
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size. 56% Polyamide , 5% Polyester , 39% Elastane Discover your new favorite undergarment. These elegant maxi panties will sculpt your figure smoothly under your clothes. High-waist maxi panty with glued edges Cotton insert Soft elastic waistband for a perfect fit Wide waistband Seamless thigh edges Figure-defining tummy, buttocks and hips Made with smoothing, sheathing LYCRA® BEAUTY Match with matching bra OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£25.69
£42.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Triumph True Shape Sensation Maxi MAG5835981
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size. 56% Polyamide , 5% Polyester , 39% Elastane Discover your new favorite undergarment. These elegant maxi panties will sculpt your figure smoothly under your clothes. High-waist maxi panty with glued edges Cotton insert Soft elastic waistband for a perfect fit Wide waistband Seamless thigh edges Figure-defining tummy, buttocks and hips Made with smoothing, sheathing LYCRA® BEAUTY Match with matching bra OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£25.69
£42.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Triumph True Shape Sensation Maxi MAG5835982
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size. 56% Polyamide , 5% Polyester , 39% Elastane Discover your new favorite undergarment. These elegant maxi panties will sculpt your figure smoothly under your clothes. High-waist maxi panty with glued edges Cotton insert Soft elastic waistband for a perfect fit Wide waistband Seamless thigh edges Figure-defining tummy, buttocks and hips Made with smoothing, sheathing LYCRA® BEAUTY Match with matching bra OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£25.69
£42.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Triumph True Shape Sensation Maxi MAG5835997
56% Polyamide , 5% Polyester , 39% Elastane Discover your new favorite underwear. This elegant maxi panty will sculpt your figure smoothly under your clothes. High waist maxi panty with glued edges Cotton insert Soft elastic waistband for a perfect fit Wide waistband Seamless thigh edges Defines the figure in the tummy, buttocks and hips Made with smoothing and shaping LYCRA® BEAUTY Pair with matching bra OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£25.69
£42.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Triumph True Shape Sensation Maxi MAG5835995
56% Polyamide , 5% Polyester , 39% Elastane Discover your new favorite underwear. This elegant maxi panty will sculpt your figure smoothly under your clothes. High waist maxi panty with glued edges Cotton insert Soft elastic waistband for a perfect fit Wide waistband Seamless thigh edges Defines the figure in the tummy, buttocks and hips Made with smoothing and shaping LYCRA® BEAUTY Pair with matching bra OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£25.69
£42.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Triumph True Shape Sensation Maxi MAG5835961
56% Polyamide , 5% Polyester , 39% Elastane Discover your new favorite underwear. This elegant maxi panty will sculpt your figure smoothly under your clothes. High waist maxi panty with glued edges Cotton insert Soft elastic waistband for a perfect fit Wide waistband Seamless thigh edges Defines the figure in the tummy, buttocks and hips Made with smoothing and shaping LYCRA® BEAUTY Pair with matching bra OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£25.69
£42.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Triumph True Shape Sensation Maxi MAG5835993
56% Polyamide , 5% Polyester , 39% Elastane Discover your new favorite underwear. This elegant maxi panty will sculpt your figure smoothly under your clothes. High waist maxi panty with glued edges Cotton insert Soft elastic waistband for a perfect fit Wide waistband Seamless thigh edges Defines the figure in the tummy, buttocks and hips Made with smoothing and shaping LYCRA® BEAUTY Pair with matching bra OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£25.69
£42.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Triumph True Shape Sensation Maxi MAG5835958
56% Polyamide , 5% Polyester , 39% Elastane Discover your new favorite underwear. This elegant maxi panty will sculpt your figure smoothly under your clothes. High waist maxi panty with glued edges Cotton insert Soft elastic waistband for a perfect fit Wide waistband Seamless thigh edges Defines the figure in the tummy, buttocks and hips Made with smoothing and shaping LYCRA® BEAUTY Pair with matching bra OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£25.69
£42.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Triumph True Shape Sensation Maxi MAG5835960
56% Polyamide , 5% Polyester , 39% Elastane Discover your new favorite underwear. This elegant maxi panty will sculpt your figure smoothly under your clothes. High waist maxi panty with glued edges Cotton insert Soft elastic waistband for a perfect fit Wide waistband Seamless thigh edges Defines the figure in the tummy, buttocks and hips Made with smoothing and shaping LYCRA® BEAUTY Pair with matching bra OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£25.69
£42.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Triumph True Shape Sensation Maxi MAG5835994
56% Polyamide , 5% Polyester , 39% Elastane Discover your new favorite underwear. This elegant maxi panty will sculpt your figure smoothly under your clothes. High waist maxi panty with glued edges Cotton insert Soft elastic waistband for a perfect fit Wide waistband Seamless thigh edges Defines the figure in the tummy, buttocks and hips Made with smoothing and shaping LYCRA® BEAUTY Pair with matching bra OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£25.69
£42.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Triumph True Shape Sensation Maxi MAG5835984
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size. 56% Polyamide , 5% Polyester , 39% Elastane Discover your new favorite undergarment. These elegant maxi panties will sculpt your figure smoothly under your clothes. High-waist maxi panty with glued edges Cotton insert Soft elastic waistband for a perfect fit Wide waistband Seamless thigh edges Figure-defining tummy, buttocks and hips Made with smoothing, sheathing LYCRA® BEAUTY Match with matching bra OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£25.69
£42.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Triumph True Shape Sensation Maxi MAG5835996
56% Polyamide , 5% Polyester , 39% Elastane Discover your new favorite underwear. This elegant maxi panty will sculpt your figure smoothly under your clothes. High waist maxi panty with glued edges Cotton insert Soft elastic waistband for a perfect fit Wide waistband Seamless thigh edges Defines the figure in the tummy, buttocks and hips Made with smoothing and shaping LYCRA® BEAUTY Pair with matching bra OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£25.69
£42.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Triumph True Shape Sensation Maxi MAG5835983
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size. 56% Polyamide , 5% Polyester , 39% Elastane Discover your new favorite undergarment. These elegant maxi panties will sculpt your figure smoothly under your clothes. High-waist maxi panty with glued edges Cotton insert Soft elastic waistband for a perfect fit Wide waistband Seamless thigh edges Figure-defining tummy, buttocks and hips Made with smoothing, sheathing LYCRA® BEAUTY Match with matching bra OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£25.69
£42.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's panties Triumph True Shape Sensation Maxi MAG5835963
56% Polyamide , 5% Polyester , 39% Elastane Discover your new favorite underwear. This elegant maxi panty will sculpt your figure smoothly under your clothes. High waist maxi panty with glued edges Cotton insert Soft elastic waistband for a perfect fit Wide waistband Seamless thigh edges Defines the figure in the tummy, buttocks and hips Made with smoothing and shaping LYCRA® BEAUTY Pair with matching bra OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£25.69
£42.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Shape Sensation Maxi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Erima Bra
£17.18
Compare Prices
50 offers
Skiny Advantage Cotton Pant 2-piece
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£15.65
Compare Prices
46 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£18.39
Compare Prices
216 offers
The North Face Flex bra
£13.46
Compare Prices
23 offers
Odlo Soft Seamless
£13.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sloggi Double Comfort Tai 2 Pack
£16.51
Compare Prices
25 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£18.79
Compare Prices
26 offers
Odlo High Padded
£12.73
Compare Prices
62 offers
prodImage
£15.96
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.84
Shipping: £16.99
supplierstipton82
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.69
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel