Triumph Contouring Sensation Minimizer Bra

Price History
• Bra
• Material: Elastane, Lycra, Polyamide, Viscose
• Washable: Hand washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Contouring Sensation Minimizer Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

128 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Nude Beige B00IR5S8XQ
Soft support from a 3D wire design Soft support from a 3D wire design Comfy wide straps
prodImage
£30.77
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Nude Beige B00IR5S50C
Soft support from a 3D wire design Soft support from a 3D wire design Comfy wide straps
prodImage
£31.13
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Black TRICON10143566-0004-40C
Soft support from a 3D wire design Soft support from a 3D wire design Comfy wide straps
prodImage
£34.32
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Black TRICON10143566-0004-40F
Soft support from a 3D wire design Soft support from a 3D wire design Comfy wide straps
prodImage
£34.68
Shipping: Free
Triumph Contouring Sensation Bra W01 Underwired Minimizer Bras Lace Lingerie 10143566
Triumph Contouring Sensation Bra W01 Underwired Minimizer Bras Lace Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Contouring Sensation Bra W01 Underwired Minimizer Bras Lace Lingerie 101435660004
Triumph Contouring Sensation Bra W01 Underwired Minimizer Bras Lace Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Women's bra Triumph Contouring Sensation W01 MAG5843608
74% Polyamide , 25% Elastane , 1% Viscose Designed to allow you to wear a button-down shirt with confidence. This shaping bra visibly reduces your bust by one cup size. Soft support with 3D underwire Elegant lace, floral pattern Wide, comfortable straps Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£36.76
£53.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's bra Triumph Contouring Sensation W01 MAG5843597
74% Polyamide , 25% Elastane , 1% Viscose Designed to allow you to wear a button-down shirt with confidence. This shaping bra visibly reduces your bust by one cup size. Soft support with 3D underwire Elegant lace, floral pattern Wide, comfortable straps Match with matching panties OEKO-TEX® STANDARD 100, 93.0.3130 Hohenstein HTTI
prodImage
£36.76
£53.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Triumph Womens Contouring Sensation Minimizer Bra - Beige Polyamide - Size 34DD 75fb1aba-2777-4186-b723-711bf7dfe5b4
Triumph Contouring Sensation Miminizer Bra. Underwired minimiser bra with non padded cups, wide straps and floral lace, visibly reduces bust by one cup size. This product is recommended as hand wash only.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Womens Contouring Sensation Minimizer Bra - Beige Polyamide - Size 38DD 8a62be97-6c28-4e9e-9ed8-a7bb42d9dc58
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.68
£45.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Triumph Minimiser bras CONTOURING SENSATION 10143566-0004
Triumph Minimiser bras CONTOURING SENSATION Black Available in women's sizes. 34C,34D,36C,38C,36D,38D,40D,40E,36DD.Women > Underwear > Minimiser bras
5 days
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimiser bras CONTOURING SENSATION 10143566-0004
Triumph Minimiser bras CONTOURING SENSATION Black Available in women's sizes. 36D.Women > Underwear > Minimiser bras
5 days
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
Triumph Minimiser bras CONTOURING SENSATION 10143566-0004
Triumph Minimiser bras CONTOURING SENSATION Black Available in women's sizes. 40E.Women > Underwear > Minimiser bras
5 days
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Nude Beige B00IR5SQXS
Soft support from a 3D wire design Soft support from a 3D wire design Comfy wide straps
prodImage
£33.22
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Black TRICON10143566-0004-40DD
Soft support from a 3D wire design Soft support from a 3D wire design Comfy wide straps
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Black TRICON10143566-0004-34DD
Soft support from a 3D wire design Soft support from a 3D wire design Comfy wide straps
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Black TRICON10143566-0004-36DD
Soft support from a 3D wire design Soft support from a 3D wire design Comfy wide straps
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Black TRICON10143566-0004-34E
Soft support from a 3D wire design Soft support from a 3D wire design Comfy wide straps
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Black TRICON10143566-0004-38E
Soft support from a 3D wire design Soft support from a 3D wire design Comfy wide straps
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Nude Beige B00IR5SU9S
Soft support from a 3D wire design Soft support from a 3D wire design Comfy wide straps
prodImage
£34.84
Shipping: Free
Triumph Contouring Sensation Bra W01 Underwired Minimizer Bras Lace Lingerie 10143566
Triumph Contouring Sensation Bra W01 Underwired Minimizer Bras Lace Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Nude Beige B00IR5SOFS
Soft support from a 3D wire design Soft support from a 3D wire design Comfy wide straps
prodImage
£35.57
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Nude Beige B00IR5SSU4
Soft support from a 3D wire design Soft support from a 3D wire design Comfy wide straps
prodImage
£35.57
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Nude Beige B00IR5SPN4
Soft support from a 3D wire design Soft support from a 3D wire design Comfy wide straps
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Nude Beige B00IR5SNC2
Soft support from a 3D wire design Soft support from a 3D wire design Comfy wide straps
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Nude Beige B00IR5SQY2
Soft support from a 3D wire design Soft support from a 3D wire design Comfy wide straps
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Nude Beige B00IR5SUA2
Soft support from a 3D wire design Soft support from a 3D wire design Comfy wide straps
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Nude Beige B00IR5S52A
Soft support from a 3D wire design Soft support from a 3D wire design Comfy wide straps
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Nude Beige B00IR5SNAO
Soft support from a 3D wire design Soft support from a 3D wire design Comfy wide straps
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Nude Beige B00IR5SSUY
Soft support from a 3D wire design Soft support from a 3D wire design Comfy wide straps
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Elastane, Lycra, Polyamide, Viscose
Washable
Hand washable

Price History

1M 3M
Triumph Contouring Sensation Minimizer Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
Waited one month for it to get here. Doesn’t fit right at all and I have to self ship back!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/01/2023
|
Does not fit right at all and I have to self ship back
Lovely bra, perfect fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/09/2022
|
Very nice minimiser, I can recommend
Very comfortable, good support
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/10/2021
|
Nothing to dislike about the bra, already have two in different colours
Lovely colour, very comfortable bra
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/08/2020
|
Lovely comfortable bra, no unsightly seams or padding! No longer available in shops in my area so decided to look on-line. So glad I did because I've never seen it in this lovely blue colour before. I would highly recommend...View More this bra.View Less
Correcte
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
03/02/2020
|
Correcte
With reviews from

Triumph Contouring Sensation Minimizer Bra Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
4

More from Triumph

Similar Priced Products

Triumph Allegra (10166771)
£31.03
Compare Prices
27 offers
Anita maternity nursing bra (5068)
£24.89
Compare Prices
136 offers
UYN Evolutyon Uw Pants Long Women
£29.84
Compare Prices
22 offers
Triumph Trophy N
£27.30
Compare Prices
38 offers
Ortovox 120 Comp Light Hot Pants
£34.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Anita maternity Maternity Bra 5135
£25.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Falke Support Bra
£31.03
Compare Prices
26 offers
NIKE Dri-FIT Swoosh Bra
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Odlo Medium Seamless
£23.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£30.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.13
Shipping: Free
BRAFORME
prodImage
£34.32
Shipping: Free
BRAFORME
prodImage
£34.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel