Travelite Viia 4-Wheel Trolley M

Price History
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Suitcase
• Capacity of 70 liters
• With all-around 2-way zipper and TSA lock
• 4 smooth-rolling dual spinner wheels
• Expandable volume via zipper opening
• Height of 67 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Viia 4-Wheel Trolley M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Suitcase travelite Viia Trolley M ext. MAG12033102
The colorful Viia collection sparks the wanderlust within you. The products are simply easy travel companions that make you feel like you can conquer the world. All Viia products are made from quality recycled materials at a low cost, as Viia always offers unbeatable prices. Everything is truly fair.2 handy front pocketsTSA Lock featuredDouble wheelsInner pocket for shirtsExpandable for extra packing volumeWidth, height, depth: 44 x 67 x 29-33 cmVolume: 70-80 lWeight: 2.9 kgOuter material:Recycled polyesterInner lining:Recycled polyesterLock:TSA combination lockWheels:4 double wheelsTelescopic handle:Lockable lightweight metal handleCarrying handle:Ergonomic handles on the top and sideSeparate laundry compartment:NoPadded laptop compartment: NoExpandable (expansion gusset): Yes
prodImage
£74.57
£111.08
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Viia Trolley M ext. MAG12033101
The colorful Viia collection sparks the wanderlust within you. The products are simply easy travel companions that make you feel like you can conquer the world. All Viia products are made from quality recycled materials at a low cost, as Viia always offers unbeatable prices. Everything is truly fair.2 handy front pocketsTSA Lock featuredDouble wheelsInner pocket for shirtsExpandable for extra packing volumeWidth, height, depth: 44 x 67 x 29-33 cmVolume: 70-80 lWeight: 2.9 kgOuter material:Recycled polyesterInner lining:Recycled polyesterLock:TSA combination lockWheels:4 double wheelsTelescopic handle:Lockable lightweight metal handleCarrying handle:Ergonomic handles on the top and sideSeparate laundry compartment:NoPadded laptop compartment: NoExpandable (expansion gusset): Yes
prodImage
£74.57
£111.08
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Lowest total price
travelite 4-Wheel Suitcase Size M Soft Shell Made of Recycled Material, Luggage Series VIIA: Trolley with Expansion fold + Edge Protection, 67 cm, 70-80 liters 4027002079007_mfn
VIIA: The medium suitcase is made from 100% recycled polyester for both the soft shell and the inner lining and is an uncomplicated travel companion EQUIPMENT: With four double wheels, a height-adjustable light metal frame, additional edge protection and an integrated TSA lock, the trolley case is optimally equipped INTERIOR: The two large front pockets and the well thought-out interior division with two packing straps offer plenty of storage space. Thanks to the integrated stretch pleat, the packing volume can be easily expanded SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel suitcase size M; dimensions: 67 x 44 x 29 - 33 cm; volume 70 liters (expandable to 80 liters); weight 2.9 kg; material recycled polyester; color slate (grey); with TSA lock TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£98.96
£103.86
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
travelite 4-Wheel Suitcase Size M Soft Shell Made of Recycled Material, Luggage Series VIIA: Trolley with Expansion fold + Edge Protection, 67 cm, 70-80 liters B0B24GH3WP
VIIA: The medium suitcase is made from 100% recycled polyester for both the soft shell and the inner lining and is an uncomplicated travel companion EQUIPMENT: With four double wheels, a height-adjustable light metal frame, additional edge protection and an integrated TSA lock, the trolley case is optimally equipped INTERIOR: The two large front pockets and the well thought-out interior division with two packing straps offer plenty of storage space. Thanks to the integrated stretch pleat, the packing volume can be easily expanded SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel suitcase size M; dimensions: 67 x 44 x 29 - 33 cm; volume 70 liters (expandable to 80 liters); weight 2.9 kg; material recycled polyester; color eucalyptus; with TSA lock TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Suitcase
Capacity of 70 liters
With all-around 2-way zipper and TSA lock
4 smooth-rolling dual spinner wheels
Expandable volume via zipper opening
Height of 67 cm
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Viia 4-Wheel Trolley M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£23.15
Travelite Basics Rollup BackpackCompare 22 Prices
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Basics Fresh
£28.23
Travelite Basics FreshCompare 12 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.60
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley M
£69.95
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley MCompare 2 Prices
Travelite Kick Off toiletry bag 26 cm
£10.26
Travelite Kick Off toiletry bag 26 cmCompare 11 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 7 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauptstadtkoffer Center 68 cm
£74.60
Compare Prices
19 offers
American Tourister Bon Air Spinner 66 cm
£74.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 75 cm
£75.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Tranverz XXS
£65.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Spree 75 cm
£71.63
Compare Prices
26 offers
American Tourister Holiday Heat Spinner 77 cm
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Leatherface S
£71.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
American Tourister Soundbox Spinner 55 TSA EXP
£71.13
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 66 cm
£84.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£74.57
Shipping: £36.51
prodImage
£74.57
Shipping: £36.51
Modeherz
prodImage
£98.96
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel