Travelite Viia 4-Wheel Trolley L

Price History
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Trolley by travelite with a volume of 91 liters
• 4 wheels and lockable telescopic handle
• Main compartment with cross strap and large zipper pocket
• Front pocket for additional storage space
• Our products are affordable and fair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Viia 4-Wheel Trolley L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Suitcase travelite Viia Trolley L ext. MAG12033095
The colorful Viia collection awakens the wanderlust within you. The products are simply straightforward travel companions that give you the feeling of conquering the world. All Viia products are made from quality recycled materials at a low cost, as Viia always offers unbeatable prices. Everything is really fair.2 handy front pocketsTSA Lock includedDouble wheelsInner pocket for shirtsExpandable for greater storage capacityWidth, height, depth: 47 x 77 x 30-34 cmvolume: 91-103 lweight: 3.4 kgOuter material: Recycled polyesterInner lining: Recycled polyesterLock: TSA combination lockWheels:4 double wheelsTelescopic handle: Lockable lightweight metal handleCarrying handle:Ergonomic handles on the top and sideSeparate laundry compartment: NoPadded laptop compartment: NoExpandable (expansion gusset): Yes
prodImage
£80.47
£116.98
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Suitcase travelite Viia Trolley L ext. MAG12033096
The colorful Viia collection awakens the wanderlust within you. The products are simply straightforward travel companions that give you the feeling of conquering the world. All Viia products are made from quality recycled materials at a low cost, as Viia always offers unbeatable prices. Everything is really fair.2 handy front pocketsTSA Lock includedDouble wheelsInner pocket for shirtsExpandable for greater storage capacityWidth, height, depth: 47 x 77 x 30-34 cmvolume: 91-103 lweight: 3.4 kgOuter material: Recycled polyesterInner lining: Recycled polyesterLock: TSA combination lockWheels:4 double wheelsTelescopic handle: Lockable lightweight metal handleCarrying handle:Ergonomic handles on the top and sideSeparate laundry compartment: NoPadded laptop compartment: NoExpandable (expansion gusset): Yes
prodImage
£80.47
£116.98
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Lowest total price
travelite 4-Wheel Suitcase Size L Soft Shell Made of Recycled Material, Luggage Series VIIA: Trolley with Expansion fold + Edge Protection, 77 cm, 91-103 liters 146362584
VIIA: The large suitcase is made of 100% recycled polyester for both the soft shell and the inner lining and is an uncomplicated travel companion EQUIPMENT: With four double wheels, a height-adjustable light metal frame, additional edge protection and an integrated TSA lock, the trolley case is optimally equipped INTERIOR: The two large front pockets and the well thought-out interior division with two packing straps offer plenty of storage space. Thanks to the integrated stretch pleat, the packing volume can be easily expanded SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel suitcase size L; dimensions: 77 x 47 x 30 - 34 cm; volume 91 liters (expandable to 103 liters); weight 3.4 kg; material recycled polyester; color slate (grey); with TSA lock TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
travelite 4-Wheel Suitcase Size L Soft Shell Made of Recycled Material, Luggage Series VIIA: Trolley with Expansion fold + Edge Protection, 77 cm, 91-103 liters 146362586
VIIA: The large suitcase is made of 100% recycled polyester for both the soft shell and the inner lining and is an uncomplicated travel companion EQUIPMENT: With four double wheels, a height-adjustable light metal frame, additional edge protection and an integrated TSA lock, the trolley case is optimally equipped INTERIOR: The two large front pockets and the well thought-out interior division with two packing straps offer plenty of storage space. Thanks to the integrated stretch pleat, the packing volume can be easily expanded SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel suitcase size L; dimensions: 77 x 47 x 30 - 34 cm; volume 91 liters (expandable to 103 liters); weight 3.4 kg; material recycled polyester; color spring rose; with TSA lock TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
travelite 4-Wheel Suitcase Size L Soft Shell Made of Recycled Material, Luggage Series VIIA: Trolley with Expansion fold + Edge Protection, 77 cm, 91-103 liters B0B24HQBTZ
VIIA: The large suitcase is made of 100% recycled polyester for both the soft shell and the inner lining and is an uncomplicated travel companion EQUIPMENT: With four double wheels, a height-adjustable light metal frame, additional edge protection and an integrated TSA lock, the trolley case is optimally equipped INTERIOR: The two large front pockets and the well thought-out interior division with two packing straps offer plenty of storage space. Thanks to the integrated stretch pleat, the packing volume can be easily expanded SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel case size L; dimensions: 77 x 47 x 30 - 34 cm; volume 91 liters (expandable to 103 liters); weight 3.4 kg; material recycled polyester; color eucalyptus; with TSA lock TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£113.52
Shipping: Free
travelite 4-Wheel Suitcase Size L Soft Shell Made of Recycled Material, Luggage Series VIIA: Trolley with Expansion fold + Edge Protection, 77 cm, 91-103 liters 4027002079052_mfn
VIIA: The large suitcase is made of 100% recycled polyester for both the soft shell and the inner lining and is an uncomplicated travel companion EQUIPMENT: With four double wheels, a height-adjustable light metal frame, additional edge protection and an integrated TSA lock, the trolley case is optimally equipped INTERIOR: The two large front pockets and the well thought-out interior division with two packing straps offer plenty of storage space. Thanks to the integrated stretch pleat, the packing volume can be easily expanded SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel case size L; dimensions: 77 x 47 x 30 - 34 cm; volume 91 liters (expandable to 103 liters); weight 3.4 kg; material recycled polyester; color eucalyptus; with TSA lock TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£113.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Suitcase travelite Viia Trolley L ext. MAG12033097
The colorful Viia collection awakens the wanderlust within you. The products are simply straightforward travel companions that give you the feeling of conquering the world. All Viia products are made from quality recycled materials at a low cost, as Viia always offers unbeatable prices. Everything is really fair.2 handy front pocketsTSA Lock includedDouble wheelsInner pocket for shirtsExpandable for greater storage capacityWidth, height, depth: 47 x 77 x 30-34 cmvolume: 91-103 lweight: 3.4 kgOuter material: Recycled polyesterInner lining: Recycled polyesterLock: TSA combination lockWheels:4 double wheelsTelescopic handle: Lockable lightweight metal handleCarrying handle:Ergonomic handles on the top and sideSeparate laundry compartment: NoPadded laptop compartment: NoExpandable (expansion gusset): Yes
prodImage
£80.47
£116.98
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
travelite 4-Wheel Suitcase Size L Soft Shell Made of Recycled Material, Luggage Series VIIA: Trolley with Expansion fold + Edge Protection, 77 cm, 91-103 liters 4027002079045_mfn
VIIA: The large suitcase is made of 100% recycled polyester for both the soft shell and the inner lining and is an uncomplicated travel companion EQUIPMENT: With four double wheels, a height-adjustable light metal frame, additional edge protection and an integrated TSA lock, the trolley case is optimally equipped INTERIOR: The two large front pockets and the well thought-out interior division with two packing straps offer plenty of storage space. Thanks to the integrated stretch pleat, the packing volume can be easily expanded SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel suitcase size L; dimensions: 77 x 47 x 30 - 34 cm; volume 91 liters (expandable to 103 liters); weight 3.4 kg; material recycled polyester; color spring rose; with TSA lock TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£107.96
Shipping: Free
travelite 4-Wheel Suitcase Size L Soft Shell Made of Recycled Material, Luggage Series VIIA: Trolley with Expansion fold + Edge Protection, 77 cm, 91-103 liters 4027002079052_mfn
VIIA: The large suitcase is made of 100% recycled polyester for both the soft shell and the inner lining and is an uncomplicated travel companion EQUIPMENT: With four double wheels, a height-adjustable light metal frame, additional edge protection and an integrated TSA lock, the trolley case is optimally equipped INTERIOR: The two large front pockets and the well thought-out interior division with two packing straps offer plenty of storage space. Thanks to the integrated stretch pleat, the packing volume can be easily expanded SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel case size L; dimensions: 77 x 47 x 30 - 34 cm; volume 91 liters (expandable to 103 liters); weight 3.4 kg; material recycled polyester; color eucalyptus; with TSA lock TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£107.96
Shipping: Free
Suitcase travelite Viia Trolley L/M ext./S (x4) MAG12033099
A cheerful quartet: the Viia L, M and S, along with the travel bag in a set of 3. The fantastic four really make you want to explore the world. Plus, you’ll really enjoy the cool design, recycled materials, well-thought-out details, and the more than affordable price. Already eager to travel?2 practical front pocketsTSA LockDouble wheelsInner pocket for shirtsExpansion pleat for greater storage volume (sizes M and L)Case SWidth, height, depth:38 x 55 x 20 cmVolume: 34 lWeight: 2.4 kgCase MWidth, height, depth:44 x 67 x 29 - 33 cmVolume: 70 - 80 lWeight: 2.9 kgCase LWidth, height, depth:47 x 77 x 30 - 34 cmVolume: 91 - 103 lWeight: 3.4 kgOuter material: Recycled polyesterInner lining: Recycled polyesterLock:TSA LOCK combination lockWheels: 4 double wheelsTelescopic handle: Lockable lightweight metal handleCarrying handle: Ergonomic handles on the top and sideSeparate laundry compartment: NoPadded laptop compartment: NoExpandable (expansion pleat): Yes (sizes M and L)
prodImage
£205.02
£241.53
Shipping: £36.51
with shipping: £36.51
Product Details
Additional features
Trolley by travelite with a volume of 91 liters
4 wheels and lockable telescopic handle
Main compartment with cross strap and large zipper pocket
Front pocket for additional storage space
Our products are affordable and fair
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Viia 4-Wheel Trolley L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£23.15
Travelite Basics Rollup BackpackCompare 22 Prices
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.60
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Basics Fresh
£28.23
Travelite Basics FreshCompare 12 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley M
£69.95
Travelite Derby 4-Wheel Trolley MCompare 2 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 7 Prices
Travelite Kick Off toiletry bag 26 cm
£10.26
Travelite Kick Off toiletry bag 26 cmCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 l
£49.25
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 lCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Travelite City 4-wheel trolley M
£80.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
American Tourister Bon Air Spinner 75 cm
£79.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reloop Club Series 80s Case silver
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Tranverz XXS
£65.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Travelite Crosslite 4-wheel trolley S
£83.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eastpak Transit'R S
£84.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
American Tourister Holiday Heat Spinner 77 cm
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Wedding 75 cm
£75.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£80.47
Shipping: £36.51
prodImage
£80.47
Shipping: £36.51
TradeINN
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel