Travelite Kick Off Weekender S 40 cm

Price History
• Travel Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 23 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W40 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
• Weight: 500 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Kick Off Weekender S 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Travel Bag travelite Kick Off S MAG12030703
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sporty collection for leisure. You are perfectly prepared for everything. Whether on holiday, for the next outing, the next tennis match or simply for your daily work with your laptop. This series is the perfect answer to all your questions.Designed for sports and leisureMade from durable polyesterWidth, height, depth:Volume: Weight:Material: Polyester
prodImage
£21.65
£38.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Kick Off S MAG12030701
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sporty collection for leisure. You are perfectly prepared for everything. Whether on holiday, for the next outing, the next tennis match or simply for your daily work with your laptop. This series is the perfect answer to all your questions.Designed for sports and leisureMade from durable polyesterWidth, height, depth:Volume: Weight:Material: Polyester
prodImage
£21.65
£38.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
travelite Travel Bag Hand Luggage, Weekender, KICK Off, Lightweight Small Travel Bag for Vacation and Sports, Swimming Pool, Hospital Stay, 40 cm, 23l B09DZ472F5
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the bag is made from robust polyester and features two comfortable carrying handles, a detachable and adjustable shoulder strap and a clip-on function for the case INTERIOR: The main compartment with 2-way zipper has a large opening for easy packing. In addition, three large outer pockets offer further storage space, one of which can be used as a shoe or wet compartment PRACTICAL: Thanks to its special weave, the material of the bag is light, extremely robust and resistant. It is easy to clean and can be folded up to save space SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel bag hand luggage size S; hand luggage dimensions 40 x 23 x 25 cm (meets IATA on-board luggage dimensions); volume 23 liters - luggage for approx. 1-2 days; weight 0.5 kg; color: rosé TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
travelite travel bag hand luggage, weekender, KICK OFF, lightweight small travel bag for vacation and sports, swimming pool, hospital stay, 40 cm, 23l B07PDZZRH7
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the bag is made from robust polyester and features two comfortable carrying handles, a detachable and adjustable shoulder strap and a clip-on function for the case INTERIOR: The main compartment with 2-way zipper has a large opening for easy packing. In addition, three large outer pockets offer further storage space, one of which can be used as a shoe or wet compartment PRACTICAL: Thanks to its special weave, the material of the bag is light, extremely robust and resistant. It is easy to clean and can be folded up to save space SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel bag hand luggage size S; hand luggage dimensions 40 x 23 x 25 cm (meets IATA on-board luggage dimensions); volume 23 liters - luggage for approx. 1-2 days; weight 0.5 kg; color: petrol (turquoise) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Kick Off Duffle S, rosé, Unisex Travelite Size S Travel Bag, Hand Luggage, Kick Off Luggage Series - 40cm, 23 Liter, Rosado, 006913-14
traveliteKickOffDuffleS,rosé,UnisexTraveliteSizeSTravelBag,HandLuggage,KickOffLuggageSeries-40cm,23Liter,Rosado,006913-14 - Brand:travelite...
prodImage
£30.54
Shipping: Free
travelite Travel Bag Hand Luggage, Weekender, KICK Off, Lightweight Small Travel Bag for Vacation and Sports, Swimming Pool, Hospital Stay, 40 cm, 23l
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the bag is made from robust polyester and features two comfortable carrying handles, a detachable and adjustable shoulder strap and a clip-on function for the case INTERIOR: The main compartment with 2-way zipper has a large opening for easy packing. In addition, three large outer pockets offer further storage space, one of which can be used as a shoe or wet compartment PRACTICAL: Thanks to its special weave, the material of the bag is light, extremely robust and resistant. It is easy to clean and can be folded up to save space SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel bag hand luggage size S; hand luggage dimensions 40 x 23 x 25 cm (meets IATA on-board luggage dimensions); volume 23 liters - luggage for approx. 1-2 days; weight 0.5 kg; color: sage TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£32.83
Shipping: Free
travelite travel bag hand luggage, weekender, KICK OFF, lightweight small travel bag for vacation and sports, swimming pool, hospital stay, 40 cm, 23l B07PGZV3MQ
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the bag is made from robust polyester and features two comfortable carrying handles, a detachable and adjustable shoulder strap and a clip-on function for the case INTERIOR: The main compartment with 2-way zipper has a large opening for easy packing. In addition, three large outer pockets offer further storage space, one of which can be used as a shoe or wet compartment PRACTICAL: Thanks to its special weave, the material of the bag is light, extremely robust and resistant. It is easy to clean and can be folded up to save space SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel bag hand luggage size S; hand luggage dimensions 40 x 23 x 25 cm (meets IATA on-board luggage dimensions); volume 23 liters - luggage for approx. 1-2 days; weight 0.5 kg; color: D'anthracite (grey) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Travel Bag travelite Kick Off S MAG12030705
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sporty collection for leisure. You are perfectly prepared for everything. Whether on holiday, for the next outing, the next tennis match or simply for your daily work with your laptop. This series is the perfect answer to all your questions.Designed for sports and leisureMade from durable polyesterWidth, height, depth:Volume: Weight:Material: Polyester
prodImage
£21.65
£38.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Kick Off S MAG12030704
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sporty collection for leisure. You are perfectly prepared for everything. Whether on holiday, for the next outing, the next tennis match or simply for your daily work with your laptop. This series is the perfect answer to all your questions.Designed for sports and leisureMade from durable polyesterWidth, height, depth:Volume: Weight:Material: Polyester
prodImage
£21.65
£38.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Kick Off S MAG12030702
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sporty collection for leisure. You are perfectly prepared for everything. Whether on holiday, for the next outing, the next tennis match or simply for your daily work with your laptop. This series is the perfect answer to all your questions.Designed for sports and leisureMade from durable polyesterWidth, height, depth:Volume: Weight:Material: Polyester
prodImage
£21.65
£38.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Travelite RyanAir Hand Luggage Backpack, Kick Off, Laptop Backpack 13 Inches, Practical Backpack with Expansion Pleat + Slip-on Function, 40 cm, 20-23 Litres B0GS6ZFHGX
Kick off: The cabin backpack developed for the aircraft made of robust polyester has two padded and adjustable shoulder straps for comfortable wearing comfort and is equipped with a laptop compartment (up to 13 inches) Cabin: The versatile backpack has been developed for frequent flyers and can be stowed under the front seat on all standard airlines - even Ryanair Practical: the backpack is not only light, extremely robust and durable, but can also be easily cleaned and attached to the frame of a trolley with its clip-on function Box contents: 1 x backpack hand luggage; dimensions: 40 x 25 x 20 - 23 cm meets IATA cabin luggage dimensions; volume: 20 - 23 litres; weight: 0.8 kg; material: polyester; colour: yellow TRAVELITE: The family-owned company based in Hamburg has been providing travellers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Weight:500 g
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Capacity in Litres:23 L
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Kick Off Weekender S 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£23.15
Travelite Basics Rollup BackpackCompare 22 Prices
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cm
£32.40
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cmCompare 5 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.74
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Basics Fresh
£28.23
Travelite Basics FreshCompare 12 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 7 Prices
Travelite Kick Off toiletry bag 26 cm
£11.44
Travelite Kick Off toiletry bag 26 cmCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 l
£49.25
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 lCompare 5 Prices
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel