Travelite Kick Off Weekender M

Price History
• Travel Bag
• Capacity in Litres: 45 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
• Weight: 700 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Kick Off Weekender M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
travelite Travel Bag Weekender, KICK Off, Lightweight Hand Luggage Travel Bag for Vacations and Sports, Swimming Pool, Hospital Stay, 50 cm, 45 liters B099F17CLW
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the bag is made from robust polyester and features two comfortable carrying handles, a detachable and adjustable shoulder strap and a clip-on function for the case INTERIOR: The main compartment with 2-way zipper has a large opening for easy packing. In addition, three large outer pockets offer further storage space, one of which can be used as a shoe or wet compartment PRACTICAL: Thanks to its special weave, the material of the bag is light, extremely robust and resistant. It is easy to clean and can be folded up to save space SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x hand luggage travel bag / sports bag size M; dimensions 50 x 29 x 30 cm; volume 45 liters - luggage for approx. 3 days; weight 0.7 kg; color: rosé TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
Travel Bag travelite Kick Off M MAG12030698
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sporty collection for leisure. You are perfectly prepared for everything. Whether on holiday, for the next outing, the next tennis match or simply for your daily work with your laptop. This series is the perfect answer to all your questions.Designed for sports and leisureMade from durable polyesterWidth, height, depth:Volume: Weight:Material: Polyester
prodImage
£24.36
£41.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Kick Off M MAG12030699
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sporty collection for leisure. You are perfectly prepared for everything. Whether on holiday, for the next outing, the next tennis match or simply for your daily work with your laptop. This series is the perfect answer to all your questions.Designed for sports and leisureMade from durable polyesterWidth, height, depth:Volume: Weight:Material: Polyester
prodImage
£24.36
£41.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
travelite travel bag Weekender, KICK OFF, lightweight hand luggage travel bag for vacations and sports, swimming pool, hospital stay, 50 cm, 45 liters B07PGWC252
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the bag is made from robust polyester and features two comfortable carrying handles, a detachable and adjustable shoulder strap and a clip-on function for the case INTERIOR: The main compartment with 2-way zipper has a large opening for easy packing. In addition, three large outer pockets offer further storage space, one of which can be used as a shoe or wet compartment PRACTICAL: Thanks to its special weave, the material of the bag is light, extremely robust and resistant. It is easy to clean and can be folded up to save space SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x hand luggage travel bag / sports bag size M; dimensions 50 x 29 x 30 cm; volume 45 liters - luggage for approx. 3 days; weight 0.7 kg; color: D'anthracite (grey) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£37.30
Shipping: Free
travelite travel bag Weekender, KICK OFF, lightweight hand luggage travel bag for vacations and sports, swimming pool, hospital stay, 50 cm, 45 liters
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the bag is made from robust polyester and features two comfortable carrying handles, a detachable and adjustable shoulder strap and a clip-on function for the case INTERIOR: The main compartment with 2-way zipper has a large opening for easy packing. In addition, three large outer pockets offer further storage space, one of which can be used as a shoe or wet compartment PRACTICAL: Thanks to its special weave, the material of the bag is light, extremely robust and resistant. It is easy to clean and can be folded up to save space SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x hand luggage travel bag / sports bag size M; dimensions 50 x 29 x 30 cm; volume 45 liters - luggage for approx. 3 days; weight 0.7 kg; color: petrol (turquoise) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£38.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Travel Bag travelite Kick Off M MAG12030700
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sporty collection for leisure. You are perfectly prepared for everything. Whether on holiday, for the next outing, the next tennis match or simply for your daily work with your laptop. This series is the perfect answer to all your questions.Designed for sports and leisureMade from durable polyesterWidth, height, depth:Volume: Weight:Material: Polyester
prodImage
£24.36
£41.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Kick Off M MAG12030696
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sporty collection for leisure. You are perfectly prepared for everything. Whether on holiday, for the next outing, the next tennis match or simply for your daily work with your laptop. This series is the perfect answer to all your questions.Designed for sports and leisureMade from durable polyesterWidth, height, depth:Volume: Weight:Material: Polyester
prodImage
£24.36
£41.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Travel Bag travelite Kick Off M MAG13269776
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sporty collection for leisure. You are perfectly prepared for anything. Whether it’s on holiday, for your next trip, the next tennis match, or simply for your daily work with your laptop. This series is the perfect answer to all your questions.Details and featuresDesigned for sports and leisureMade from durable polyester materialSize and weightWidth, height, depth: 50 x 29 x 30 cmVolume: LWeight: 0.7 kgMaterial and informationMaterial: polyester
prodImage
£24.36
£41.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
travelite Travel Bag Weekender, KICK Off, Lightweight Hand Luggage Travel Bag for Vacations and Sports, Swimming Pool, Hospital Stay, 50 cm, 45 liters B0CW3K4W8F
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the bag is made from robust polyester and features two comfortable carrying handles, a detachable and adjustable shoulder strap and a clip-on function for the case INTERIOR: The main compartment with 2-way zipper has a large opening for easy packing. In addition, three large outer pockets offer further storage space, one of which can be used as a shoe or wet compartment PRACTICAL: Thanks to its special weave, the material of the bag is light, extremely robust and resistant. It is easy to clean and can be folded up to save space SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x hand luggage travel bag / sports bag size M; dimensions 50 x 29 x 30 cm; volume 45 liters - luggage for approx. 3 days; weight 0.7 kg; color: sage TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£38.78
Shipping: Free
travelite Travel Bag Weekender, KICK Off, Lightweight Hand Luggage Travel Bag for Vacations and Sports, Swimming Pool, Hospital Stay, 50 cm, 45 liters
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the bag is made from robust polyester and features two comfortable carrying handles, a detachable and adjustable shoulder strap and a clip-on function for the case INTERIOR: The main compartment with 2-way zipper has a large opening for easy packing. In addition, three large outer pockets offer further storage space, one of which can be used as a shoe or wet compartment PRACTICAL: Thanks to its special weave, the material of the bag is light, extremely robust and resistant. It is easy to clean and can be folded up to save space SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x hand luggage travel bag / sports bag size M; dimensions 50 x 29 x 30 cm; volume 45 liters - luggage for approx. 3 days; weight 0.7 kg; color: black TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional travel and leisure luggage since 1949
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x H29 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Weight:700 g
Specifications
Capacity in Litres:45 L
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Kick Off Weekender M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics Rollup Backpack
£23.03
Travelite Basics Rollup BackpackCompare 19 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.44
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 10 Prices
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cm
£30.36
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cmCompare 5 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley M
£80.95
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley MCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley M
£60.25
Travelite Bali Trolley MCompare 4 Prices
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.36
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£24.36
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel