TP-Link TL-SG3210XHP-M2

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link TL-SG3210XHP-M2
from £347.00to £388.872 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• Switch
• 2.5 Gigabit LAN Ports: 8x
• 10 Gigabit SFP Ports: 2x
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab), 10000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ae), 2500 Mbit (IEEE 802.3bz)
• Power: 240 W
• Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af): Yes
• Connections: 10 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (10000 Mbit), 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (2500Mbit)
• Rack-Mountable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-SG3210XHP-M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Omada 8-Port 2.5GBASE-T and 2-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch with 8-P SG3210XHP-M2
TP-Link Omada 8-Port 2.5GBASE-T and 2-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch with 8-P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£347.00
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada 8-Port L2+ Managed Switch with PoE+ (SG3210XHP-M2)
TP-Link Omada 8-Port L2+ Managed Switch with PoE+ (SG3210XHP-M2), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£388.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W440 mm x D180 mm x H44 mm
Specifications
2.5 Gigabit LAN Ports:8x
10 Gigabit SFP Ports:2x
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab), 10000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ae), 2500 Mbit (IEEE 802.3bz)
Power:240 W
Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af):Yes
Connections:10 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (10000 Mbit), 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (2500Mbit)
Rack-Mountable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-SG3210XHP-M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£210.43
TP-Link Deco X50-5GCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£91.92
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 13 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.56
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D-Link DGS 1250-28X/E
£347.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
TRENDnet TI-UPG62
£348.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL685A)
£324.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-24-250W
£343.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link T2600G-52TS TL-SG3452
£351.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG3428X-M2
£345.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
D-Link DGS-1510-28X
£340.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Planet GS-4210-24P4C
£337.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
HPE Aruba 3810M (JL083A)
£360.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL683A)
£337.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-SG3210XHP-M2
sebeam
prodImage
£347.00
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£388.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel