TP-Link SG3428XMPP

Price History
• Managed switch with 24 ports, rack-mountable
• 16 x 10/100/1000 PoE+ and 8 x 10/100/1000 PoE++ ports
• Switching capacity of 128 Gbps, packet forwarding rate of 95.23 Mpps
• PoE budget of 500 W, jumbo frame support up to 9K
• Supports VLAN, QoS, IGMP Snooping, and port security
• Remote management via CLI, SNMP, HTTP, HTTPS, and SSH
• Dimensions: Width 44 cm, Depth 33 cm, Height 4.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link SG3428XMPP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Omada SG3428XMPP network switch Managed L2+ Gigabit Ethernet (
Empowering the High-Power Devices with Gigabit PoE++ PortsEasily Build a Whole 10G Multi-gigabit NetworkSoftware Defined Networking (SDN) with Cloud AccessRemotely manage your access points. switches. and gateways across multiple sites all from a single interface.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£468.19
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada SG3428XMPP network switch Managed L2+ Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) 1U Black 388812
Empowering the High-Power Devices with Gigabit PoE++ Ports Easily Build a Whole 10G Multi-gigabit Network Software Defined Networking (SDN) with Cloud Access Remotely manage your access points switches and gateways across multiple sites all from a single interface.
prodImage
£523.96
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada SG3428XMPP network switch Managed L2+ Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/100
TP-Link Omada SG3428XMPP network switch Managed L2+ Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/100, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£593.00
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada SG3428XMPP Network Switch 24 Gigabit PoE Ports Black
TP-Link Omada SG3428XMPP Network Switch 24 Gigabit PoE Ports Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£623.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £623.77 / Unit
Product Details
Managed switch with 24 ports, rack-mountable
16 x 10/100/1000 PoE+ and 8 x 10/100/1000 PoE++ ports
Switching capacity of 128 Gbps, packet forwarding rate of 95.23 Mpps
PoE budget of 500 W, jumbo frame support up to 9K
Supports VLAN, QoS, IGMP Snooping, and port security
Remote management via CLI, SNMP, HTTP, HTTPS, and SSH
Dimensions: Width 44 cm, Depth 33 cm, Height 4.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link SG3428XMPP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 9 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Netgear GSM4212P-100EUS
£470.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cisco Catalyst C1300-48T-4G
£472.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
D-Link DGS 1520-52
£474.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba 6000 (R8N89A)
£462.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cisco Catalyst C1200-24FP-4X
£475.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Omada SG2452LP
£445.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zyxel XS1930-12HP-ZZ0101F
£476.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
TRENDnet TI-PG160
£455.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Planet HPOE-2400G
£384.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro Max
£485.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link SG3428XMPP
prodImage
£468.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£523.96
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£593.00
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£623.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £623.77 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel