TP-Link Archer TBE552E

Price History
• Wi-Fi network card with MU-MIMO, Bluetooth, and OFDMA
• Supports Wi-Fi 802.11ac, 802.11ax (6 GHz), and 802.11be
• Tri-band speed up to 5760 Mbps (6 GHz)
• Two multidirectional antennas for optimal signal coverage
• Latest WPA3 security enhancement for password protection
• Supports Windows 11 (64-bit) only
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer TBE552E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TP-Link Archer TBE552E WiFi 7 Card BE9300 Mbps Wireless Bluetooth 5.4 PCIe Network Card, Wider Signal Coverage, 6GHz, 5GHz, 2.4GHz PCI Express Bluetooth WiFi 7 Card for Desktop/PC Windows 11(64Bit) B0DBVQ71DG
Unparalleled Tri-Band Speed — Boost your overall speeds up to 5760 Mbps (6 GHz) + 2880 Mbps (5 GHz) + 688 Mbps (2.4 GHz) WiFi 7 Standard — Unleash the full potential of the 6 GHz band to double the bandwidth of the last generation. Wider Signal Coverage — Two multi-directional antennas are designed for optimal signal reception. Reliable Bluetooth 5.4 — Security and reliability improvement than last-gen high-speed Bluetooth 5.3 Improved Security — The latest security enhancement, WPA3, provides enhanced protection in personal password safety.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Archer TBE552E WiFi 7 Card BE9300 Mbps Wireless Bluetooth 5.4 PCIe Network Card, Wider Signal Coverage, 6GHz, 5GHz, 2.4GHz PCI Express Blueto
TP-Link Archer TBE552E WiFi 7 Card BE9300 Mbps Wireless Bluetooth 5.4 PCIe Network Card, Wider Signal Coverage, 6GHz, 5GHz, 2.4GHz PCI Express...
prodImage
£88.22
£92.21
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
TP-Link Archer TBE552E WiFi 7 Card BE9300 Mbps Wireless Bluetooth 5.4 PCIe
TP-Link Archer TBE552E WiFi 7 Card BE9300 Mbps Wireless Bluetooth 5.4 PCIe, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£101.89
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Archer TBE552E PCIe WiFi Card BE9300Mbps WiFi 7, Bluetooth 5.4 Card, WPA3, MU-MIMO, OFDMA WiFi Card PC Fixed, Supports Windows 11 1100100203/UK
Ultra High Speed Tri Band Wi-Fi — Take your connection speed to extreme levels with up to 5760Mbps in 6GHz + 2880Mbps in 5GHz + 688Mbps in 2.4GHz. Wi-Fi 7 standard — Leverage the width and stability of the 6GHz band for ultra-fast, reliable connections. Wider Signal Coverage — Two multi-directional antennas equipped with magnetic base help you position the adapter for better signal reception. Bluetooth 5.4 — Advanced Bluetooth technology for wireless connection of keyboards, headphones and mice to your PC even faster than Bleutooth 5.3. Enhanced Security — WPA3 encryption for the highest level of security. Operating System Supported — Windows 11(64-bit)​​​​​​​​​
prodImage
£150.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wi-Fi network card with MU-MIMO, Bluetooth, and OFDMA
Supports Wi-Fi 802.11ac, 802.11ax (6 GHz), and 802.11be
Tri-band speed up to 5760 Mbps (6 GHz)
Two multidirectional antennas for optimal signal coverage
Latest WPA3 security enhancement for password protection
Supports Windows 11 (64-bit) only

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer TBE552E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 9 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo 7ZT7A00545
£60.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS XG-C100C
£68.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Archer TXE75E
£65.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
TRENDnet TEG-10GECTX
£54.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer TBE550E
£72.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Netgear FA511 PCMCIA
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet ENW-9701
£65.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE GC-WBAX210
£51.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
MikroTik R11eL-FG621-EA
£72.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.22
Shipping: £3.99
webnise
prodImage
£101.89
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£150.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel