TP-Link Archer BE3600

Price History
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Dual-band Wi-Fi router with Wi-Fi 7 standard
• Maximum speed of 3570 Mb/s
• 1 WAN and 4 LAN ports
• IPv6 ready and VPN support
• Voice control via Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant
• QoS, Airtime Fairness, and Smart Connect features
• 4 non-removable external antennas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer BE3600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TP-Link Archer BE3600 Dual Band Router WiFi 7 BE3600Mbps, WiFi Router, 2.5G Ports, USB 3.0 Port, Maximised Coverage, VPN Router, Replace ISP Router, WiFi Booster, HomeShield, Easy Setup, EasyMesh B0DDLFG4XB
𝟯.𝟲 𝗚𝗯𝗽𝘀 𝗗𝘂𝗮𝗹-𝗕𝗮𝗻𝗱 𝗪𝗶𝗙𝗶 𝟳 (𝟮.𝟰 𝗚𝗛𝘇 & 𝟱 𝗚𝗛𝘇): Leveraging the power of Wi-Fi 7, Archer BE3600 provides up to 3.6 Gbps over dual bands, ensuring smoother 4K/8K streaming, immersive AR/VR gaming, and ultra-fast downloads for all your devices. 𝟮𝘅 𝟮.𝟱𝗚 𝗣𝗼𝗿𝘁𝘀: 1x 2.5 Gbps WAN port, 1x 2.5 Gbps LAN port and 3x 1 Gbps LAN ports offer high-speed data transmissions; Easily share files between connected devices by plugging into an external drive; You can even make it your personal cloud storage and access it from outside securely 𝗠𝗮𝘅𝗶𝗺𝗶𝘇𝗲𝗱 𝗖𝗼𝘃𝗲𝗿𝗮𝗴𝗲: 4x external antennas along with Beamforming deliver more capacity, stronger and more reliable connections, and less interference 𝗘𝗮𝘀𝘆𝗠𝗲𝘀𝗵-𝗖𝗼𝗺𝗽𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗯𝗹𝗲: Works with EasyMesh routers and range extenders to form seamless whole home Mesh WiFi, preventing drops and lag when moving between signals 𝗘𝗮𝘀𝘆 𝗦𝗲𝘁𝘂𝗽 𝗮𝗻𝗱 𝗨𝘀𝗲: Network management has never been easier with the Tether app; Supports all Wi-Fi generations and devices and all internet providers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK Archer BE3600 Router WiFi 7 BE3600Mbps, WiFi Router, 2.5G Ports, USB 3.0 Port, Maximized Coverage, VPN Router, Internet Booster Routers, WiFi Booster,
...
prodImage
£86.24
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK Archer BE3600 Dual Band Router WiFi 7 BE3600Mbps WiFi Router 2.5G Ports USB 3.0 68ea3d6effa50c1278460553
Archer BE3600 Dual Band Router WiFi 7 BE3600Mbps WiFi Router 2.5G Ports USB 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK TP Link Archer BE3600 Router WiFi 7 BE3600Mbps WiFi Router 2.5G Ports USB 3.0 68ea3d6effa50c1278460553
TP Link Archer BE3600 Router WiFi 7 BE3600Mbps WiFi Router 2.5G Ports USB 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£111.48
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Archer BE3600 Dual Band Router WiFi 7 BE3600Mbps, WiFi Router, 2.5G Ports, USB 3.0 Port, Maximised Coverage, VPN Router, Replace ISP Router,
𝟯.𝟲 𝗚𝗯𝗽𝘀 𝗗𝘂𝗮𝗹-𝗕𝗮𝗻𝗱 𝗪𝗶𝗙𝗶 𝟳 (𝟮.𝟰 𝗚𝗛𝘇 & 𝟱 𝗚𝗛𝘇): Leveraging the...
prodImage
£119.10
Shipping: Free
TP-Link BE3600 - Dual Band Wi-Fi 7 Router, Wireless & Wired, Up to 3.6Gbps, Multi-Gigabit 2.5G Ports, MLO, Gaming & Transmission, EasyMesh Compatible, Easy Setup, Archer BE3600
Improves the performance of your devices, allowing them to run at optimal speed Enjoy perfect 4k/8k transmission, immersive ar/vr gaming experiences and ultra-fast downloads Prevents falls and delays when moving between signals Network management has never been easier with the Tether app Enhanced security defends against the latest cyber threats
prodImage
£143.79
£153.67
Shipping: £9.88
with shipping: £9.88
Product Details
Additional features
Dual-band Wi-Fi router with Wi-Fi 7 standard
Maximum speed of 3570 Mb/s
1 WAN and 4 LAN ports
IPv6 ready and VPN support
Voice control via Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant
QoS, Airtime Fairness, and Smart Connect features
4 non-removable external antennas
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer BE3600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 17 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Archer BE230
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming AX3000 V2
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
D-Link DI-624
£63.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer VX1800V
£73.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS RT-AX59U
£76.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link TL-MR6400
£64.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link Archer AX55 Pro
£73.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Archer MR400 V3
£76.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS RT-BE55
£82.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Strong 4G+ LTE Router 1200
£72.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.24
Shipping: Free
megadealone
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£111.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel