Tom Tailor Juna Wallet (27064)

Manufacturer: Tom Tailor
from £26.01to £27.352 offersManufacturer: Tom Tailor
• Tom Tailor wallet "Juna" made of leatherette
• Tricolor design
• Main compartment with zipper
• Coin pocket with zipper
• 4 slip pockets, 12 card slots, 2 bill compartments
• Dimensions: approx. 20x10.5x2.5 cm
• Interior with clear organization and plenty of credit card slots
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Juna Wallet (27064)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Tailor Acc Juna Women’s Wallet, Multicolour (Maritim), 20x10.5x2.5 Centimeters (W x H x L) B07T81GYFJ
Optimised Organisation — This wallet features 12 dedicated slots for credit cards, debit cards, and business cards, ensuring your essential items are always neatly arranged and easily accessible at all times. Spacious Storage — Designed with two large banknote compartments, one zipped coin pocket, and two side slots, it provides ample room for identification, receipts, and currency, keeping your finances tidy. Practical Dimensions — With measurements of approximately 19 cm in width, 11 cm in height, and 2.5 cm in depth, this long wallet offers a sleek profile that fits comfortably into any handbag for daily use. Quality Craftsmanship — Constructed from durable polyurethane, the wallet is lightweight at approximately 166 grams and features a secure zip closure that keeps all your contents protected during daily travel.
prodImage
£26.01
Shipping: Free
Tom Tailor Acc Juna Women’s Wallet, Pink (Rose), 20x10.5x2.5 Centimeters (W x H x L) B07TC6DC2L
STORAGE CAPACITY — This wallet features twelve dedicated credit card slots, two side compartments for ID cards, one slip pocket for receipts, two note compartments, and a secure zipped coin pocket for all your essentials. PRACTICAL DESIGN — Designed in a convenient landscape format measuring approximately 19 x 11 x 2.5 cm, this wallet offers a perfect balance of organisation and space, fitting easily into most handbags. SECURE CLOSURE — The wallet is equipped with a high-quality zip fastener in silver-tone, ensuring that all your coins, cash, and cards remain safely enclosed and protected throughout your busy daily activities. ELEGANT FINISH — Crafted from high-quality polyurethane with a soft touch, this accessory features a modern mixed rose colour palette and subtle silver-coloured logo detailing for a stylish appearance. LIGHTWEIGHT BUILD — Weighing approximately 166 g, the wallet is lightweight and comfortable to carry, making it an ideal companion for everyday use, shopping trips, or casual outings with friends.
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tom Tailor wallet "Juna" made of leatherette
Tricolor design
Main compartment with zipper
Coin pocket with zipper
4 slip pockets, 12 card slots, 2 bill compartments
Dimensions: approx. 20x10.5x2.5 cm
Interior with clear organization and plenty of credit card slots

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Juna Wallet (27064)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Tailor

Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)
£20.05
Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£46.24
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)Compare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£32.17
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)Compare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£26.72
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Arona (300850)
£32.19
Tom Tailor Arona (300850)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£45.00
Tom Tailor Summer ShoulderbagCompare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)
£14.39
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£49.79
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder BagCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Quiksilver Freshness
£25.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
£25.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Neel ML3890
£29.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Multi
£28.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Deuter Travel Wallet
£32.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camel Active Taipeh Wallet
£29.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Zip Card Holder
£22.80
Compare Prices
28 offers
Deuter Zip Wallet
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camel Active Como wallet 10.5 cm
£29.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£26.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel