Tom Tailor Juna (27063)

Manufacturer: Tom Tailor
from £23.53to £46.283 offersManufacturer: Tom Tailor
• Wallet
• Material: Polyurethane
• Number of Compartments: 10
• Coin Compartment: Yes
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• ID/Document Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H10.5 Centimetre x W20 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Juna (27063)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Tailor Acc Juna Women’s Wallet, Multicolour (Maritim), 14x10x4 Centimeters (W x H x L) B07TB5LDC4
With logo With zip
prodImage
£23.53
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Juna Women's Wallet, Black, one Size B07G4HGLZT
EFFICIENT STORAGE — This wallet features 12 dedicated slots for credit, debit, or business cards, along with two side compartments for ID, photos, or calendars, ensuring you stay perfectly organised during your daily shopping trips. OPTIMISED ORGANIZATION — The interior includes two separate cash compartments and a secure coin pouch with a zip closure, providing plenty of room for all your monetary essentials while maintaining a slim and neat profile at all times. PREMIUM COMFORT — Crafted from soft and high-quality polyurethane, the wallet feels light and comfortable in your hand, making it a reliable and pleasant everyday companion that easily fits into your favourite handbag or shoulder bag. SECURE CLOSURE — Designed with convenience in mind, the zip-around mechanism allows you to open and close the wallet effortlessly, keeping your valuables securely tucked away and protected from falling out while you are on the go. COMPACT DIMENSIONS — Measuring approximately 19.5 cm by 10 cm by 2.5 cm and weighing only 185 g, this wallet offers a perfect balance of generous capacity and space-saving portability, ideal for a modern and active lifestyle.
prodImage
£25.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM TAILOR Juna Women's Purse Zip Large, Gray, L B079NXNHHD
OPTIMISED ORGANISATION — This wallet features 12 dedicated slots for credit, debit, or business cards, along with 2 side compartments perfect for an ID, calendar, or photos to keep your essentials neatly arranged. PRACTICAL STORAGE — Designed for convenience, the accessory includes 2 separate compartments for banknotes and an additional zipped pocket specifically for coins, ensuring your currency is always secure and easily accessible. COMPACT DESIGN — Measuring approximately 19.5 x 10 x 2.5 cm and weighing only 185g, this slim wallet fits comfortably in most handbags, making it an ideal daily companion for shopping trips or everyday errands. HIGH-QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP — The accessory is crafted from soft-touch polyurethane material, ensuring it feels pleasant in the hand while providing durability and a sophisticated appearance for your daily needs. EASY CLOSURE — Equipped with a smooth zip-around fastening, this ladies' wallet provides quick and uncomplicated access to your belongings, keeping everything securely tucked away while you are on the move.
prodImage
£46.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H10.5 Centimetre x W20 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Polyurethane
Number of Compartments:10
Coin Compartment:Yes
Banknote Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes
ID/Document Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Juna (27063)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Tailor

Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)
£20.05
Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£46.24
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)Compare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£37.55
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)Compare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£26.72
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£45.00
Tom Tailor Summer ShoulderbagCompare 6 Prices
Tom Tailor Arona (300850)
£32.19
Tom Tailor Arona (300850)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)
£14.39
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£49.79
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder BagCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Zip Card Holder
£22.80
Compare Prices
23 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Travel Wallet
£28.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
£25.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Zip Wallet
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Quiksilver Freshness
£25.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Övik Card Holder
£24.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Multi
£28.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Pacsafe Coversafe V75
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£23.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel