Tom Ford Jude (FT0669)

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal
• Frame shape: Pilot
• Frame material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Jude (FT0669)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT0669 JUDE 28B Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Geometric Normal Shaded 889214007148
The Sunglasses TOM FORD, FT0669 JUDE model, they combine modernity and originality with theirs Frame Geometric metal. The design is accentuated by the gold color of the Frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT0669 JUDE 12W Man Sunglasses Metal Ruthenium Blue Geometric Normal Shaded 889214007131
The Sunglasses TOM FORD, FT0669 JUDE model, they combine modernity and originality with theirs Frame Geometric metal. The design is accentuated by the rutenium color of the Frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£208.00
£213.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT0669 JUDE 28B Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT0669 JUDE 12W Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Frame shape: Pilot
Frame material: Metal
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Jude (FT0669)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford FT5695-B
£158.00
Tom Ford FT5695-BCompare 16 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 13 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford Eliott
£208.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Dimitry
£208.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 1090SA
£204.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0200S
£207.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dior Mini
£206.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Gucci GG 1494/S
£209.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maui Jim Local Kine
£211.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Prada PR28ZS
£214.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO0009
£182.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1956
£214.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£208.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel