Tom Ford Iris

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £199.50to £242.006 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford

Price History

1M
Tom Ford Iris
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT1312 IRIS-02 69F Woman Sunglasses Acetate Bordeaux Brown Butterfly Normal 889214626097
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1312 IRIS-02, with Frame butterfly in acetate, they are a hymn to femininity and elegance. The burgundy color and brown lenses give a sophisticated effect. Perfect for round, square and oval faces, as they lengthen and balance features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£199.50
£205.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT1312 IRIS-02 55B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Smoke Butterfly Normal 889214626080
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1312 IRIS-02, with Frame butterfly in acetate, they are a hymn to femininity and elegance. The havana color and smoke lenses give a sophisticated effect. Perfect for round, square and oval faces, as they lengthen and balance features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£199.50
£205.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT1312 IRIS-02 69F Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM FORD FT1312 IRIS-02 90W Woman Sunglasses Acetate Blue Blue Butterfly Normal 889214626103
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1312 IRIS-02, with Frame butterfly in acetate, they are a hymn to femininity and elegance. The blue color and blue lenses give a sophisticated effect. Perfect for round, square and oval faces, as they lengthen and balance features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£199.50
£205.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT1312 IRIS-02 01B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Butterfly Normal 889214626066
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1312 IRIS-02, with Frame butterfly in acetate, they are a hymn to femininity and elegance. The black color and smoke lenses give a sophisticated effect. Perfect for round, square and oval faces, as they lengthen and balance features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£199.50
£205.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT1312 IRIS-02 52H Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Butterfly Polarized 889214626073
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1312 IRIS-02, with Frame butterfly in acetate, they are a hymn to femininity and elegance. The havana color and brown lenses give a sophisticated effect. Perfect for round, square and oval faces, as they lengthen and balance features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£238.00
£243.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99

Price History

1M
Tom Ford Iris
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£203.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 19 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 5 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)
£160.55
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Ford Amarra
£203.00
Tom Ford AmarraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford Holt
£199.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Serengeti Sassari
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB2184
£183.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Georgia
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dior Very Dior
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani 9364
£153.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Max Mara 907
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Kawika
£206.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Square Wire 2.0
£231.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 0200S
£207.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£199.50
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£199.50
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.50
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel