Tom Ford Gerard-02 (FT0930)

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £175.00to £224.006 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Model for: Men
• Sunglasses for men
• Lenses: Gray, polarized plastic lenses with UV-400 protection
• Design: Rectangular shape with keyhole bridge
• Accessories: Original case and cleaning cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Gerard-02 (FT0930)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Ford Square Mens Dark Havana Blue FT0930 Gerard - Brown - One Size a92d224e-907a-45a7-9833-bad64e8bd7b4
Tom Ford Square Mens Dark Havana Blue FT0930 Gerard Tom Ford are a classic rectangular shape crafted from premium acetate. Finished with a keyhole bridge and Tom Ford T logos on the temples.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£175.00
£177.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford Sunglasses FT0930 Gerard 52V Dark Havana Blue FT0930-N-5652V-56
Tom Ford Sunglasses FT0930 Gerard 52V Dark Havana Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses Gerard-02 Square Brown Tortoise Grey FT0930-F TF 930-F 56A Gerard-02TF930-F56A
Tom Ford Sunglasses Gerard-02 Square Brown Tortoise Grey FT0930-F TF 930-F 56A, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tom Ford Sunglasses Gerard-02 Square Brown Tortoise Pink Bordo FT0930 TF 930 56S Gerard-02TF93056S
Tom Ford Sunglasses Gerard-02 Square Brown Tortoise Pink Bordo FT0930 TF 930 56S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses Gerard-02 Brown Striped Red Bordo FT0930 TF 930 56S 56mm Gerard-02TF93056S
Tom Ford Sunglasses Gerard-02 Brown Striped Red Bordo FT0930 TF 930 56S 56mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses FT0930-N Gerard 01D Black Grey Polarized FT0930-N-01D-56
Tom Ford Sunglasses FT0930-N Gerard 01D Black Grey Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses for men
Lenses: Gray, polarized plastic lenses with UV-400 protection
Design: Rectangular shape with keyhole bridge
Accessories: Original case and cleaning cloth
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Gerard-02 (FT0930)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Amarra
£203.00
Tom Ford AmarraCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1870/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1825
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1869/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT0578
£139.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Prada PR17WS
£177.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Maui Jim Banyans
£172.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1588/S
£172.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1587/S
£172.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO0714
£142.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: £2.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
usedlux
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
usedlux
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel