Tom Ford FT5906-B

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £158.00to £234.006 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Model for: Women
• Tom Ford Glasses FT5906-B 001
• Feminine style, full-rim glasses
• Elegant metal frame with delicate lines
• Medium front size, recommended for medium-sized heads
• Dimensions: Height 55 mm, Length 15 mm, Width 55 mm
• Tom Ford Glasses FT 5906-B 046
• Square butterfly shape
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5906-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tom Ford

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Ford FT5906-B 001 Blue-Light Block Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCG5F9-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
TOM FORD FT5906-B 25 Woman Optical frames Metal Ivory Butterfly Normal 889214443663
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5906-B cod. color 025- ivory
prodImage
£211.00
£216.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5906-B 046 Woman Optical frames Metal Brown Butterfly Normal 889214443670
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5906-B cod. color 046- light brown op
prodImage
£217.00
£222.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5906-B 069 Blue-Light Block Women New Eyeglasses
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM FORD FT5906-B 001 Woman Optical frames Metal Black Butterfly Normal 889214443656
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5906-B cod. color 001- glossy black
prodImage
£217.00
£222.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5906-B 025 Blue-Light Block Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5H2S-NEW
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tom Ford Glasses FT5906-B 001
Feminine style, full-rim glasses
Elegant metal frame with delicate lines
Medium front size, recommended for medium-sized heads
Dimensions: Height 55 mm, Length 15 mm, Width 55 mm
Tom Ford Glasses FT 5906-B 046
Square butterfly shape
Adjustable nose pads for wearing comfort
Weight: 24 g
Tom Ford Glasses FT5906-B 069
Dark red full-rim glasses
Metal frame, cat-eye shape
Optional progressive lenses available
Dimensions: Height 55 mm, Length 15 mm, Width 55 mm
Model for
Women

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5906-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Jennifer
£198.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£203.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 19 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 5 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)
£160.55
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5401
£157.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tom Ford FT5295
£149.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1982
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£168.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3507
£134.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Wingfold
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Persol PO2410VJ
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Cartridge OX5137
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PR17ZV
£133.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Oakley Wingfold EVS
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£211.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel