Tom Ford FT5584

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £155.00to £168.004 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 24 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5584
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tom Ford

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT5584-B 056 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Squared Anti-blue light 889214042927
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5584-B, with square frame in acetate, offer a modern and decisive look. The Havana color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£155.00
£160.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5584-B 001 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Anti-blue light 889214042880
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5584-B cod. color 001- glossy black
prodImage
£158.00
£163.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
TOM FORD FT5584-B 001 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Geometric Normal 889214042835
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5584-B cod. color 001- glossy black
prodImage
£168.00
£173.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5584-B 056 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Geometric Normal 889214042873
prodImage
£168.00
£173.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
Weight
24 g

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5584
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Jennifer
£198.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£203.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 19 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 5 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)
£160.55
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5295
£149.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£168.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5401
£157.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ray Ban RB3507
£134.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PR17ZV
£133.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Oakley Cartridge OX5137
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO2410VJ
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Wingfold
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1982
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Wingfold EVS
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel